Division Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
G# | Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
| Warriors 0 |
Die Hard 3 |
Mon, May 02 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Armd & Hammered 6 |
Nitro 7 |
Mon, May 02 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Warriors 5 |
Armd & Hammered 4 |
Tue, May 10 |
7:00 pm |
final OT |
|
| The Caps 6 |
Capes Crusaders 4 |
Tue, May 10 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Kinaxis (Webplan) 6 |
Die Hard 0 |
Tue, May 10 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Nitro 6 |
Warriors 1 |
Mon, May 16 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Box Fillers 2 |
Die Hard 0 |
Mon, May 16 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Armd & Hammered 3 |
Kinaxis (Webplan) 9 |
Mon, May 16 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| The Nords 3 |
The Caps 6 |
Tue, May 17 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Warriors 1 |
Box Fillers 3 |
Thu, May 19 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| The Caps 9 |
Ottawa Thunder 2 |
Mon, May 23 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Box Fillers 11 |
Armd & Hammered 0 |
Tue, May 24 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Die Hard 1 |
Red Devils 4 |
Thu, May 26 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| The Caps 2 |
All Blacks 2 |
Sun, May 29 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| The Caps 4 |
Warriors 2 |
Mon, May 30 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Die Hard 6 |
Armd & Hammered 3 |
Mon, May 30 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| The Caps 4 |
Armd & Hammered 5 |
Sun, Jun 05 |
10:30 pm |
final OT |
|
| Armd & Hammered 4 |
The Caps 7 |
Tue, Jun 07 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Warriors 4 |
Die Hard 3 |
Tue, Jun 07 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Heterosexual Males 9 |
Warriors 2 |
Wed, Jun 08 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Warriors 5 |
The Caps 0 |
Sun, Jun 12 |
7:30 pm |
forfeit |
|
| Armd & Hammered 6 |
Die Hard 1 |
Sun, Jun 12 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Die Hard 3 |
The Caps 4 |
Tue, Jun 14 |
7:00 pm |
final OT |
|
| Warriors 5 |
Armd & Hammered 3 |
Tue, Jun 14 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Armd & Hammered 0 |
Warriors 7 |
Sun, Jun 19 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| The Caps 3 |
Die Hard 2 |
Sun, Jun 19 |
10:30 pm |
final OT |
|
| Die Hard 4 |
Armd & Hammered 8 |
Mon, Jun 20 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| The Caps 5 |
Warriors 2 |
Tue, Jun 21 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Warriors 7 |
NR Dawgs 5 |
Sun, Jun 26 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| The Caps 2 |
Lugans 3 |
Sun, Jun 26 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Armd & Hammered 0 |
Warriors 5 |
Tue, Jun 28 |
8:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
| The Caps 2 |
Die Hard 1 |
Tue, Jun 28 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Armd & Hammered 1 |
The Caps 5 |
Mon, Jul 04 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Die Hard 5 |
Warriors 4 |
Mon, Jul 04 |
11:00 pm |
final OT |
|
| Warriors 7 |
Die Hard 0 |
Tue, Jul 05 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Saints 3 |
The Caps 2 |
Sun, Jul 10 |
8:30 pm |
final OT |
|
| Lugans 8 |
Armd & Hammered 1 |
Sun, Jul 10 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| NR Dawgs 4 |
Die Hard 3 |
Sun, Jul 10 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Warriors 4 |
Saints 5 |
Mon, Jul 11 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| The Caps 2 |
NR Dawgs 1 |
Tue, Jul 12 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carver Communications 3 |
Die Hard 2 |
Wed, Jul 13 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Saints 5 |
Die Hard 3 |
Sun, Jul 17 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Armd & Hammered 2 |
NR Dawgs 8 |
Sun, Jul 17 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| The Caps 1 |
Carver Communications 4 |
Sun, Jul 17 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Heterosexual Males 6 |
The Caps 0 |
Mon, Jul 25 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Saints 5 |
Armd & Hammered 7 |
Mon, Jul 25 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Lugans 4 |
Warriors 7 |
Mon, Jul 25 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lugans 5 |
Die Hard 2 |
Tue, Jul 26 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Armd & Hammered 11 |
Carver Communications 1 |
Tue, Jul 26 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Die Hard 1 |
Heterosexual Males 8 |
Thu, Jul 28 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Armd & Hammered 7 |
Heterosexual Males 3 |
Mon, Aug 01 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| Carver Communications 2 |
Warriors 4 |
Mon, Aug 01 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|