Division 3 - East - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Summer 2005)

 

Division 3 - East


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Blades of Steel 8 Controlled Chaos 5 Tue, May 03 9:30 pm final
Posse 3 No Stars 8 Sun, May 08 10:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 4 Orleans Falcons 4 Mon, May 09 9:30 pm final
Guerillas 2 Controlled Chaos 3 Mon, May 09 10:30 pm final
Knights 5 No Stars 2 Tue, May 10 8:30 pm final
Flying Elbows 3 Ice Hawks 2 Wed, May 11 8:30 pm final OT
Controlled Chaos 1 Knights 4 Sun, May 15 11:00 pm final
Posse 2 Orleans Falcons 7 Mon, May 16 9:30 pm final
No Stars 3 Ice Hawks 4 Mon, May 23 10:30 pm final
Orleans Falcons 0 No Stars 2 Tue, May 24 8:30 pm final
Posse 2 Ice Hawks 8 Tue, May 24 10:00 pm final
Guerillas 2 Orleans Falcons 3 Thu, May 26 7:30 pm final
Morning Wood 10 Controlled Chaos 3 Thu, May 26 8:30 pm final
Ice Hawks 1 Controlled Chaos 5 Tue, May 31 8:30 pm final
No Stars 1 Orleans Falcons 2 Tue, May 31 9:30 pm final
Controlled Chaos 1 No Stars 5 Sun, Jun 05 8:30 pm final
Orleans Falcons 5 Ice Hawks 6 Mon, Jun 06 10:30 pm final
No Stars 3 Ice Hawks 0 Wed, Jun 08 8:30 pm final
Controlled Chaos 3 Orleans Falcons 6 Wed, Jun 08 9:30 pm final
Ice Hawks 4 No Stars 9 Mon, Jun 13 10:30 pm final
Controlled Chaos 2 Ice Hawks 3 Wed, Jun 15 9:30 pm final
No Stars 4 Orleans Falcons 6 Mon, Jun 20 8:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 1 Controlled Chaos 3 Mon, Jun 20 9:30 pm final
Orleans Falcons 2 No Stars 4 Wed, Jun 22 9:30 pm final
Controlled Chaos 2 No Stars 4 Mon, Jun 27 10:30 pm final
Orleans Falcons 10 Ice Hawks 5 Mon, Jun 27 10:30 pm final
Ice Hawks 3 Orleans Falcons 5 Wed, Jun 29 8:30 pm final
No Stars 5 Controlled Chaos 4 Mon, Jul 04 7:00 pm final
No Stars 8 Ice Hawks 2 Tue, Jul 05 10:00 pm final
Controlled Chaos 5 Orleans Falcons 0 Tue, Jul 05 11:00 pm forfeit
No Stars 3 Flying Elbows 1 Sun, Jul 10 10:00 pm final
Jimmys Garage 5 Orleans Falcons 5 Mon, Jul 11 7:00 pm final OT
Controlled Chaos 5 Silly Puckers 4 Mon, Jul 11 9:30 pm final
Ice Hawks 1 Limestone City Lifers 6 Mon, Jul 11 10:30 pm final
Flying Elbows 3 Controlled Chaos 1 Thu, Jul 14 9:30 pm final
Pylons 1 No Stars 6 Thu, Jul 14 10:30 pm final
Controlled Chaos 1 Limestone City Lifers 5 Sun, Jul 17 9:00 pm final
No Stars 2 Silly Puckers 4 Mon, Jul 18 7:00 pm final
Limestone City Lifers 9 Orleans Falcons 3 Mon, Jul 18 7:30 pm final
Jimmys Garage 5 Controlled Chaos 2 Mon, Jul 18 8:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 1 Flying Elbows 4 Wed, Jul 20 8:30 pm final
Controlled Chaos 3 Pylons 2 Sun, Jul 24 10:00 pm final
Flying Elbows 3 Orleans Falcons 1 Sun, Jul 24 10:30 pm final
No Stars 1 Limestone City Lifers 6 Sun, Jul 24 10:30 pm final
Pylons 3 Orleans Falcons 10 Mon, Jul 25 7:00 pm final
Jimmys Garage 1 No Stars 2 Mon, Jul 25 7:30 pm final
Ice Hawks 3 Silly Puckers 8 Mon, Jul 25 8:30 pm final
Silly Puckers 8 Orleans Falcons 2 Tue, Jul 26 8:00 pm final
Controlled Chaos 4 Orleans Falcons 3 Mon, Aug 01 8:00 pm final
Jimmys Garage 4 Ice Hawks 6 Mon, Aug 01 8:30 pm final
Ice Hawks 4 Pylons 1 Mon, Aug 01 9:30 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -