Division Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
Weevil''s 3 |
Sixx Dynamic Donkeys 5 |
Wed, Sep 08 |
8:52 pm |
final |
|
Renegades 5 |
Team 8 "The Ocho" 0 |
Wed, Sep 08 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
Chiefs 3 |
Ziggy''s 4 |
Wed, Sep 08 |
10:22 pm |
final |
|
Bulldogs 1 |
mIs-Liners 4 |
Wed, Sep 08 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
Team 8 "The Ocho" 1 |
Ziggy''s 10 |
Wed, Sep 15 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
Weevil''s 2 |
Bulldogs 6 |
Wed, Sep 15 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
Renegades 5 |
mIs-Liners 2 |
Wed, Sep 15 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
Chiefs 4 |
Sixx Dynamic Donkeys 6 |
Wed, Sep 15 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
Bulldogs 1 |
Team 8 "The Ocho" 4 |
Wed, Sep 22 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
Sixx Dynamic Donkeys 5 |
mIs-Liners 3 |
Wed, Sep 22 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
Renegades 4 |
Chiefs 1 |
Wed, Sep 22 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
Ziggy''s 8 |
Weevil''s 5 |
Wed, Sep 22 |
11:59 pm |
final |
|
mIs-Liners 9 |
Chiefs 6 |
Wed, Sep 29 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
Team 8 "The Ocho" 3 |
Weevil''s 1 |
Wed, Sep 29 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
Ziggy''s 3 |
Bulldogs 4 |
Wed, Sep 29 |
10:32 pm |
final |
|
Renegades 2 |
Sixx Dynamic Donkeys 4 |
Wed, Sep 29 |
11:58 pm |
final |
|
Ziggy''s 4 |
Renegades 6 |
Wed, Oct 06 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
Bulldogs 1 |
Sixx Dynamic Donkeys 2 |
Wed, Oct 06 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
mIs-Liners 8 |
Team 8 "The Ocho" 1 |
Wed, Oct 06 |
10:33 pm |
final |
|
Chiefs 3 |
Weevil''s 3 |
Thu, Oct 07 |
12:09 am |
final OT |
|
Chiefs 5 |
Bulldogs 4 |
Wed, Oct 13 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
Sixx Dynamic Donkeys 6 |
Team 8 "The Ocho" 2 |
Wed, Oct 13 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
Weevil''s 1 |
Renegades 5 |
Wed, Oct 13 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
Ziggy''s 5 |
mIs-Liners 4 |
Thu, Oct 14 |
12:05 am |
final OT |
|
Sixx Dynamic Donkeys 5 |
Ziggy''s 4 |
Wed, Oct 20 |
9:22 pm |
final OT |
|
Weevil''s 2 |
mIs-Liners 2 |
Wed, Oct 20 |
10:09 pm |
final OT |
|
Chiefs 4 |
Team 8 "The Ocho" 1 |
Wed, Oct 20 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Renegades 4 |
Bulldogs 4 |
Wed, Oct 20 |
11:45 pm |
final OT |
|
mIs-Liners 6 |
Bulldogs 3 |
Wed, Oct 27 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
Sixx Dynamic Donkeys 5 |
Weevil''s 3 |
Wed, Oct 27 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
Ziggy''s 3 |
Chiefs 5 |
Wed, Oct 27 |
10:37 pm |
final |
|
Team 8 "The Ocho" 2 |
Renegades 4 |
Thu, Oct 28 |
12:02 am |
final |
|
Sixx Dynamic Donkeys 2 |
Chiefs 3 |
Wed, Nov 03 |
8:45 pm |
final OT |
|
Ziggy''s 3 |
Team 8 "The Ocho" 5 |
Wed, Nov 03 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
mIs-Liners 4 |
Renegades 6 |
Wed, Nov 03 |
10:39 pm |
final |
|
Bulldogs 4 |
Weevil''s 3 |
Thu, Nov 04 |
12:16 am |
final |
|
Weevil''s 2 |
Ziggy''s 3 |
Wed, Nov 10 |
8:45 pm |
final OT |
|
Team 8 "The Ocho" 3 |
Bulldogs 4 |
Wed, Nov 10 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
mIs-Liners 4 |
Sixx Dynamic Donkeys 6 |
Wed, Nov 10 |
10:34 pm |
final |
|
Chiefs 5 |
Renegades 2 |
Thu, Nov 11 |
12:00 am |
final |
|
Sixx Dynamic Donkeys 4 |
Renegades 5 |
Wed, Nov 17 |
8:50 pm |
final OT |
|
Chiefs 7 |
mIs-Liners 1 |
Wed, Nov 17 |
10:20 pm |
final |
|
Bulldogs 1 |
Ziggy''s 0 |
Thu, Nov 18 |
12:13 am |
final OT |
|
Weevil''s 1 |
Team 8 "The Ocho" 2 |
Thu, Nov 18 |
12:43 am |
final |
|
Sixx Dynamic Donkeys 7 |
Weevil''s 3 |
Wed, Dec 01 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
Chiefs 7 |
mIs-Liners 0 |
Wed, Dec 01 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
Renegades 4 |
Team 8 "The Ocho" 3 |
Wed, Dec 01 |
10:44 pm |
final OT |
|
Ziggy''s 3 |
Bulldogs 1 |
Thu, Dec 02 |
12:15 am |
final |
|
Sixx Dynamic Donkeys 1 |
Ziggy''s 3 |
Wed, Dec 08 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
Bulldogs 1 |
Weevil''s 3 |
Wed, Dec 08 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
Renegades 6 |
Chiefs 3 |
Wed, Dec 08 |
10:37 pm |
final |
|
mIs-Liners 3 |
Team 8 "The Ocho" 4 |
Thu, Dec 09 |
12:08 am |
final OT |
|
Renegades 3 |
Ziggy''s 4 |
Wed, Dec 15 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
Weevil''s 4 |
mIs-Liners 1 |
Wed, Dec 15 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
Team 8 "The Ocho" 3 |
Sixx Dynamic Donkeys 8 |
Wed, Dec 15 |
10:36 pm |
final |
|
Chiefs 8 |
Bulldogs 3 |
Thu, Dec 16 |
12:00 am |
final |
|
Carolina Ale House 1 |
Weevil''s 5 |
Mon, Jan 03 |
11:56 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|
|