Division Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
G# | Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
| Underdogs 6 |
Yosemite Sam 4 |
Sun, Sep 26 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fancy Boys 5 |
Barcode Records 3 |
Mon, Sep 27 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Panthers 3 |
Beergut 4 |
Tue, Sep 28 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Ice Hawks 6 |
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 1 |
Thu, Sep 30 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| The Abbs 3 |
Nitro 6 |
Thu, Sep 30 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carver Communications 0 |
Aimcorp Pornstarz 5 |
Sun, Oct 03 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Blazin Blades 8 |
Beergut 1 |
Sun, Oct 03 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fancy Boys 2 |
Arsenal 4 |
Wed, Oct 06 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Nitro 5 |
Pornstache 3 |
Sun, Oct 10 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Choppers 0 |
Yosemite Sam 1 |
Sun, Oct 10 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Fancy Boys 6 |
NFC 3 |
Sun, Oct 10 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| The Hitmen 6 |
Beergut 1 |
Wed, Oct 13 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Invictus 3 |
Ice Hawks 6 |
Sun, Oct 17 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Aimcorp Pornstarz 4 |
Jimmys Garage 3 |
Sun, Oct 17 |
9:30 pm |
final OT |
|
| 107 4th Avenue Players 5 |
Fancy Boys 0 |
Sun, Oct 17 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Aimcorp Pornstarz 3 |
Pornstache 1 |
Mon, Oct 18 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Ice Hawks 1 |
Yosemite Sam 0 |
Mon, Oct 25 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Nitro 4 |
Pornstache 2 |
Mon, Oct 25 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Aimcorp Pornstarz 4 |
Underdogs 3 |
Mon, Oct 25 |
10:30 pm |
final OT |
|
| Invictus 4 |
Yosemite Sam 3 |
Tue, Oct 26 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Beergut 1 |
Ottawa Hooligans 6 |
Sun, Oct 31 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Panthers 4 |
Fancy Boys 3 |
Tue, Nov 02 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Jimmys Garage 3 |
Yosemite Sam 2 |
Sun, Nov 07 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Nitro 0 |
Ice Hawks 8 |
Sun, Nov 07 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Aimcorp Pornstarz 3 |
Choppers 1 |
Tue, Nov 09 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Beergut 2 |
Shooters 2 |
Wed, Nov 10 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Fancy Boys 1 |
No Stars 5 |
Sun, Nov 14 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Ice Hawks 4 |
The Abbs 3 |
Mon, Nov 15 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 4 |
Nitro 1 |
Tue, Nov 16 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Bytown Blast 3 |
Aimcorp Pornstarz 1 |
Mon, Nov 29 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fancy Boys 4 |
Pornstache 8 |
Tue, Nov 30 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Beergut 2 |
Yosemite Sam 2 |
Thu, Dec 02 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Barcode Records 1 |
Ice Hawks 8 |
Sun, Dec 05 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Nitro 1 |
da Pylons 2 |
Sun, Dec 05 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Beergut 6 |
Barcode Records 1 |
Sun, Dec 12 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Nitro 2 |
Yosemite Sam 1 |
Sun, Dec 12 |
11:30 pm |
final |
|
| Fancy Boys 2 |
Aimcorp Pornstarz 3 |
Thu, Dec 16 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Beergut 6 |
Ice Hawks 6 |
Thu, Dec 16 |
10:00 pm |
final OT |
|
| Nitro 3 |
Barcode Records 0 |
Thu, Dec 16 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Panthers 5 |
Ice Hawks 9 |
Sun, Dec 19 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Ice Hawks 4 |
Aimcorp Pornstarz 2 |
Tue, Dec 21 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Beergut 0 |
Fancy Boys 2 |
Thu, Dec 23 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Aimcorp Pornstarz 0 |
Nitro 2 |
Thu, Dec 23 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Yosemite Sam 5 |
Fancy Boys 0 |
Tue, Dec 28 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Jimmys Garage 5 |
Aimcorp Pornstarz 2 |
Tue, Dec 28 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Ice Hawks 4 |
Yosemite Sam 3 |
Sun, Jan 02 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Nitro 1 |
Fancy Boys 1 |
Wed, Jan 05 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Beergut 0 |
Aimcorp Pornstarz 0 |
Wed, Jan 05 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Yosemite Sam 1 |
Jimmys Garage 2 |
Wed, Jan 05 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Yosemite Sam 2 |
Ice Hawks 5 |
Tue, Jan 11 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Aimcorp Pornstarz 2 |
Beergut 0 |
Tue, Jan 11 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fancy Boys 4 |
Nitro 3 |
Wed, Jan 12 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Nitro 1 |
Beergut 4 |
Tue, Jan 18 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Yosemite Sam 0 |
Aimcorp Pornstarz 4 |
Tue, Jan 18 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Ice Hawks 4 |
Fancy Boys 1 |
Wed, Jan 19 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Fancy Boys 0 |
Beergut 3 |
Thu, Jan 27 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Aimcorp Pornstarz 4 |
Ice Hawks 6 |
Thu, Jan 27 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Yosemite Sam 3 |
Nitro 2 |
Thu, Jan 27 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Invictus 10 |
Fancy Boys 0 |
Wed, Feb 09 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Aimcorp Pornstarz 1 |
Yosemite Sam 2 |
Thu, Feb 10 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Beergut 6 |
Nitro 2 |
Sun, Feb 13 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Fancy Boys 0 |
Ice Hawks 7 |
Sun, Feb 13 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Jimmys Garage 3 |
Ice Hawks 1 |
Wed, Feb 16 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| da Pylons 2 |
Aimcorp Pornstarz 1 |
Wed, Feb 16 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Yosemite Sam 2 |
Jimmys Garage 3 |
Sun, Feb 20 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Ice Hawks 3 |
Aimcorp Pornstarz 2 |
Sun, Feb 20 |
11:00 pm |
final OT |
|
| Beergut 8 |
Fancy Boys 0 |
Sun, Feb 20 |
11:30 pm |
final |
|
| Nitro 0 |
Yosemite Sam 4 |
Tue, Feb 22 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Beergut 4 |
Ice Hawks 0 |
Sun, Feb 27 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Ice Hawks 1 |
da Pylons 3 |
Tue, Mar 01 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Nitro 0 |
Aimcorp Pornstarz 3 |
Tue, Mar 01 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Yosemite Sam 7 |
Fancy Boys 0 |
Wed, Mar 02 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Shooters 4 |
Ice Hawks 1 |
Sun, Mar 06 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Aimcorp Pornstarz 2 |
Fancy Boys 1 |
Wed, Mar 09 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
| Yosemite Sam 5 |
Beergut 1 |
Wed, Mar 09 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Nitro 4 |
Ice Hawks 6 |
Wed, Mar 09 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Beergut 2 |
Aimcorp Pornstarz 3 |
Sun, Mar 13 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| Nitro 4 |
Fancy Boys 3 |
Sun, Mar 13 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Beergut 2 |
da Pylons 3 |
Mon, Mar 14 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Ice Hawks 5 |
Yosemite Sam 2 |
Tue, Mar 15 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Nitro 4 |
Jimmys Garage 2 |
Wed, Mar 16 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
| Fancy Boys 2 |
No Stars 2 |
Wed, Mar 16 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| Beergut 3 |
Shooters 4 |
Wed, Mar 16 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Yosemite Sam 3 |
da Pylons 1 |
Wed, Mar 16 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Yosemite Sam 1 |
Beergut 4 |
Thu, Mar 17 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Aimcorp Pornstarz 0 |
Nitro 5 |
Thu, Mar 17 |
11:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
| Ice Hawks 2 |
Fancy Boys 3 |
Sun, Mar 20 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Beergut 5 |
Aimcorp Pornstarz 1 |
Mon, Mar 21 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Nitro 0 |
Yosemite Sam 3 |
Tue, Mar 22 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Ice Hawks 1 |
Blazin Blades 5 |
Wed, Mar 23 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Nitro 3 |
Invictus 6 |
Thu, Mar 24 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Ice Hawks 4 |
Aimcorp Pornstarz 3 |
Sun, Mar 27 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
| Fancy Boys 0 |
Nitro 3 |
Sun, Mar 27 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| Beergut 1 |
Yosemite Sam 2 |
Sun, Mar 27 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Yosemite Sam 4 |
Nitro 2 |
Tue, Mar 29 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Aimcorp Pornstarz 5 |
Fancy Boys 0 |
Wed, Mar 30 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Jimmys Garage 3 |
Beergut 1 |
Wed, Mar 30 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Fancy Boys 3 |
No Stars 4 |
Sun, Apr 03 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Ice Hawks 3 |
Yosemite Sam 3 |
Thu, Apr 07 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Beergut 0 |
Nitro 3 |
Thu, Apr 07 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Aimcorp Pornstarz 1 |
Invictus 1 |
Thu, Apr 07 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|