Division 3 - East - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2004/2005)

 

Division 3 - East


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Comgate Icecats 1 NFC 8 Sun, Sep 26 10:00 pm final
Orleans Falcons 0 107 4th Avenue Players 5 Sun, Sep 26 11:00 pm final
No Stars 3 The Hitmen 8 Mon, Sep 27 11:00 pm final
Ottawa Hooligans 2 Shooters 3 Mon, Sep 27 11:00 pm final
Posse 5 Arsenal 2 Tue, Sep 28 11:00 pm final
The Hitmen 3 Ottawa Hooligans 6 Sun, Oct 03 11:00 pm final
Fancy Boys 2 Arsenal 4 Wed, Oct 06 10:30 pm final
Orleans Falcons 4 Ottawa Hooligans 1 Sun, Oct 10 9:00 pm final
Shooters 0 Comgate Icecats 5 Sun, Oct 10 10:00 pm final
Comgate Icecats 3 No Stars 1 Wed, Oct 13 10:00 pm final
The Hitmen 6 Beergut 1 Wed, Oct 13 10:30 pm final
Arsenal 14 Barcode Records 1 Tue, Oct 19 11:00 pm final
Orleans Falcons 7 Posse 5 Sun, Oct 24 10:00 pm final OT
Beergut 1 Ottawa Hooligans 6 Sun, Oct 31 8:30 pm final
Orleans Falcons 3 The Hitmen 5 Sun, Oct 31 10:30 pm final
Comgate Icecats 1 Kanata Ford 4 Mon, Nov 01 10:00 pm final
Shooters 3 Arsenal 4 Tue, Nov 02 10:00 pm final OT
NFC 1 The Hitmen 4 Thu, Nov 11 10:30 pm final
107 4th Avenue Players 3 Arsenal 4 Sun, Nov 14 9:30 pm final
Ottawa Hooligans 5 Comgate Icecats 4 Sun, Nov 14 10:00 pm final
Kanata Ford 3 Orleans Falcons 2 Mon, Nov 15 11:00 pm final
Arsenal 3 Century Roofing 7 Thu, Nov 18 10:30 pm final
The Hitmen 6 Ottawa Hooligans 7 Tue, Nov 23 11:00 pm final
Comgate Icecats 1 NFC 5 Sun, Nov 28 10:00 pm final
Orleans Falcons 3 Century Roofing 4 Sun, Nov 28 11:00 pm final OT
The Hitmen 3 Comgate Icecats 2 Tue, Nov 30 9:00 pm final
Arsenal 2 The Hitmen 8 Sun, Dec 12 8:30 pm final
Ottawa Hooligans 3 Comgate Icecats 2 Sun, Dec 12 9:30 pm final OT
NFC 5 Orleans Falcons 3 Sun, Dec 12 10:30 pm final
Comgate Icecats 4 Arsenal 3 Sun, Dec 19 10:30 pm final
NFC 3 The Hitmen 4 Mon, Dec 20 11:00 pm final
Orleans Falcons 6 Ottawa Hooligans 4 Tue, Dec 21 10:00 pm final
NFC 5 Arsenal 1 Sun, Jan 02 11:00 pm final
Ottawa Hooligans 3 Comgate Icecats 2 Tue, Jan 04 9:30 pm final OT
The Hitmen 5 Orleans Falcons 3 Tue, Jan 04 11:00 pm final
Ottawa Hooligans 4 The Hitmen 3 Sun, Jan 09 10:00 pm final
Arsenal 3 Comgate Icecats 0 Sun, Jan 09 11:00 pm final
Orleans Falcons 1 The Hitmen 6 Thu, Jan 13 9:00 pm final
Ottawa Hooligans 5 Orleans Falcons 0 Sun, Jan 16 6:30 pm forfeit
The Hitmen 8 Arsenal 2 Sun, Jan 16 9:30 pm final
Ottawa Hooligans 4 Comgate Icecats 5 Mon, Jan 17 8:00 pm final OT
The Hitmen 4 Arsenal 1 Mon, Jan 17 11:00 pm final
Ottawa Hooligans 2 Comgate Icecats 3 Tue, Jan 18 10:00 pm final
Orleans Falcons 8 Arsenal 6 Mon, Jan 24 10:00 pm final
Ottawa Hooligans 6 Arsenal 2 Sun, Jan 30 8:30 pm final
The Hitmen 6 Orleans Falcons 1 Sun, Jan 30 9:30 pm final
Comgate Icecats 4 Garys Old Town Tavern 6 Sun, Jan 30 10:30 pm final
The Hitmen 3 Comgate Icecats 1 Mon, Feb 07 10:00 pm final
Ottawa Hooligans 1 Orleans Falcons 2 Mon, Feb 07 11:00 pm final
Arsenal 0 Ottawa Hooligans 5 Mon, Feb 14 11:00 pm forfeit
Orleans Falcons 2 Ottawa Hooligans 3 Tue, Feb 15 9:30 pm final OT
Arsenal 2 Comgate Icecats 6 Tue, Feb 15 10:00 pm final
Arsenal 2 The Hitmen 7 Thu, Feb 17 10:30 pm final
Blazin Blades 3 Comgate Icecats 4 Mon, Feb 21 6:00 pm final OT
Bytown Blast 1 Ottawa Hooligans 2 Mon, Feb 21 7:00 pm final
Garys Old Town Tavern 5 Orleans Falcons 0 Mon, Feb 21 8:00 pm forfeit
Comgate Icecats 4 Orleans Falcons 5 Wed, Feb 23 10:30 pm final OT
Ottawa Hooligans 4 Arsenal 1 Sun, Feb 27 10:00 pm final
Garys Old Town Tavern 3 Ottawa Hooligans 4 Mon, Feb 28 7:00 pm final OT
The Hitmen 9 Orleans Falcons 3 Mon, Feb 28 10:00 pm final
Blazin Blades 2 The Hitmen 3 Sun, Mar 06 5:30 pm final OT
Garys Old Town Tavern 5 Arsenal 4 Sun, Mar 06 9:00 pm final OT
Posse 5 Comgate Icecats 4 Sun, Mar 06 9:30 pm final OT
The Hitmen 3 Posse 2 Mon, Mar 07 10:00 pm final
Orleans Falcons 5 Bytown Blast 4 Wed, Mar 09 9:00 pm final
Comgate Icecats 1 The Hitmen 3 Wed, Mar 09 10:30 pm final
Orleans Falcons 6 Arsenal 5 Sun, Mar 13 10:00 pm final OT
Bytown Blast 1 Comgate Icecats 6 Sun, Mar 13 10:30 pm final
Ottawa Hooligans 3 The Hitmen 2 Sun, Mar 13 11:00 pm final OT
Blazin Blades 6 Arsenal 5 Mon, Mar 14 8:00 pm final
The Hitmen 3 Comgate Icecats 3 Tue, Mar 15 8:00 pm final
Arsenal 4 107 4th Avenue Players 4 Thu, Mar 17 8:00 pm final OT
Comgate Icecats 5 Orleans Falcons 5 Sun, Mar 20 10:00 pm final OT
Arsenal 3 Ottawa Hooligans 2 Sun, Mar 20 11:00 pm final
Orleans Falcons 4 Ottawa Hooligans 5 Thu, Mar 24 10:30 pm final
Orleans Falcons 4 Blazin Blades 2 Wed, Mar 30 8:30 pm final OT
Orleans Falcons 7 Arsenal 1 Tue, Apr 05 10:30 pm final
Orleans Falcons 5 Arsenal 2 Thu, Apr 07 10:00 pm final
Ottawa Hooligans 0 NFC 6 Thu, Apr 07 11:00 pm final
Comgate Icecats 1 The Hitmen 2 Sun, Apr 10 10:30 pm final
No Stars 2 Orleans Falcons 4 Mon, Apr 11 11:00 pm final
The Hitmen 5 Ottawa Hooligans 3 Tue, Apr 12 11:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -