Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2004/2005)

Division 1


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Ottawa Valley Vipers 2 Empire Flyers 5 Sun, Sep 26 7:00 pm final
Canterbury 5 Grace OMaleys 0 Sun, Sep 26 8:00 pm final
Franks Building Supplies 59s 6 Barrhaven Boozers 3 Mon, Sep 27 10:00 pm final
Labatt Blue Pilseners 7 Century Roofing 3 Wed, Sep 29 10:00 pm final
Grace OMaleys 2 Ottawa Valley Vipers 6 Sun, Oct 03 9:30 pm final
Canterbury 2 Franks Building Supplies 59s 5 Sun, Oct 03 10:30 pm final
Barrhaven Boozers 3 Empire Flyers 3 Sun, Oct 03 11:00 pm final
Stout Brothers 2 Labatt Blue Pilseners 3 Mon, Oct 11 10:00 pm final
Grace OMaleys 1 Barrhaven Boozers 2 Tue, Oct 12 11:00 pm final
Garys Old Town Tavern 0 Labatt Blue Pilseners 8 Thu, Oct 14 10:30 pm final
Franks Building Supplies 59s 5 Ottawa Valley Vipers 3 Sun, Oct 17 10:00 pm final
Empire Flyers 2 Canterbury 4 Sun, Oct 17 11:00 pm final
Barrhaven Boozers 7 Canterbury 2 Tue, Oct 19 9:00 pm final
Franks Building Supplies 59s 3 Empire Flyers 2 Tue, Oct 19 10:00 pm final
Ottawa Valley Vipers 7 Grace OMaleys 2 Tue, Oct 19 11:00 pm final
Labatt Blue Pilseners 1 C-ENG 2 Tue, Oct 26 10:30 pm final
Empire Flyers 1 Canterbury 2 Sun, Nov 07 8:30 pm final
Franks Building Supplies 59s 4 Labatt Blue Pilseners 1 Sun, Nov 07 9:30 pm final
Ottawa Valley Vipers 3 Barrhaven Boozers 4 Sun, Nov 07 10:30 pm final
Empire Flyers 6 Canterbury 1 Sun, Nov 21 10:30 pm final
Ottawa Valley Vipers 4 Barrhaven Boozers 3 Tue, Nov 23 10:00 pm final OT
Franks Building Supplies 59s 2 Ottawa Valley Vipers 2 Tue, Dec 07 9:30 pm final
Empire Flyers 3 Canterbury 2 Tue, Dec 07 10:30 pm final OT
Barrhaven Boozers 1 Labatt Blue Pilseners 4 Tue, Dec 07 11:00 pm final
Franks Building Supplies 59s 6 Labatt Blue Pilseners 2 Thu, Dec 09 11:00 pm final
Barrhaven Boozers 3 Canterbury 5 Tue, Dec 14 9:30 pm final
Empire Flyers 2 Ottawa Valley Vipers 1 Tue, Dec 14 9:30 pm final
Franks Building Supplies 59s 5 Labatt Blue Pilseners 0 Tue, Dec 14 11:00 pm forfeit
Barrhaven Boozers 4 Empire Flyers 5 Tue, Dec 21 11:00 pm final
Franks Building Supplies 59s 3 Canterbury 1 Thu, Dec 23 10:00 pm final
Ottawa Valley Vipers 13 Labatt Blue Pilseners 2 Thu, Dec 23 11:00 pm final
Franks Building Supplies 59s 6 Empire Flyers 3 Sun, Jan 02 8:30 pm final
Labatt Blue Pilseners 5 Barrhaven Boozers 3 Sun, Jan 02 9:30 pm final
Ottawa Valley Vipers 1 Canterbury 3 Sun, Jan 02 10:00 pm final
Franks Building Supplies 59s 9 Ottawa Valley Vipers 3 Mon, Jan 03 10:00 pm final
Barrhaven Boozers 3 Canterbury 4 Mon, Jan 03 11:00 pm final
Empire Flyers 6 Canterbury 2 Sun, Jan 09 8:30 pm final
Ottawa Valley Vipers 5 Labatt Blue Pilseners 4 Sun, Jan 09 10:00 pm final
Franks Building Supplies 59s 6 Barrhaven Boozers 4 Sun, Jan 09 11:30 pm final
Canterbury 4 Franks Building Supplies 59s 3 Sun, Jan 16 9:30 pm final OT
Barrhaven Boozers 8 Ottawa Valley Vipers 4 Sun, Jan 16 9:30 pm final
Ottawa Valley Vipers 2 Labatt Blue Pilseners 5 Mon, Jan 17 9:00 pm final
Labatt Blue Pilseners 3 Empire Flyers 10 Tue, Jan 18 10:00 pm final
Canterbury 6 Barrhaven Boozers 4 Sun, Jan 23 9:00 pm final
Ottawa Valley Vipers 4 Franks Building Supplies 59s 7 Sun, Jan 23 10:00 pm final
Empire Flyers 3 Labatt Blue Pilseners 1 Sun, Jan 23 11:00 pm final
Barrhaven Boozers 6 Labatt Blue Pilseners 1 Sun, Jan 30 9:30 pm final
Canterbury 2 Empire Flyers 4 Sun, Jan 30 10:30 pm final
Franks Building Supplies 59s 0 Ottawa Valley Vipers 5 Sun, Jan 30 11:30 pm forfeit
Ottawa Valley Vipers 1 Barrhaven Boozers 9 Sun, Feb 06 9:30 pm final
Franks Building Supplies 59s 4 Empire Flyers 2 Mon, Feb 07 11:00 pm final
Labatt Blue Pilseners 1 Canterbury 4 Tue, Feb 08 10:30 pm final
Labatt Blue Pilseners 0 Franks Building Supplies 59s 5 Tue, Feb 15 10:30 pm forfeit
Ottawa Valley Vipers 2 Empire Flyers 8 Tue, Feb 15 11:00 pm final
Canterbury 2 Barrhaven Boozers 4 Wed, Feb 16 9:30 pm final
Labatt Blue Pilseners 4 Ottawa Valley Vipers 4 Thu, Feb 24 10:00 pm final
Barrhaven Boozers 3 Franks Building Supplies 59s 8 Thu, Feb 24 10:00 pm final
Empire Flyers 3 Canterbury 5 Thu, Feb 24 11:00 pm final
Labatt Blue Pilseners 4 Barrhaven Boozers 5 Thu, Mar 03 9:00 pm final
Franks Building Supplies 59s 6 Canterbury 3 Thu, Mar 03 10:00 pm final
Empire Flyers 5 Ottawa Valley Vipers 2 Thu, Mar 03 11:00 pm final
Ottawa Valley Vipers 1 Franks Building Supplies 59s 5 Mon, Mar 07 7:00 pm final
Barrhaven Boozers 4 Canterbury 2 Mon, Mar 07 8:00 pm final
Franks Building Supplies 59s 4 Barrhaven Boozers 2 Thu, Mar 10 10:00 pm final
Empire Flyers 6 Labatt Blue Pilseners 4 Thu, Mar 10 10:00 pm final
Canterbury 7 Ottawa Valley Vipers 4 Thu, Mar 10 10:30 pm final
Empire Flyers 3 Canterbury 5 Mon, Mar 14 10:00 pm final
Labatt Blue Pilseners 3 Empire Flyers 6 Tue, Mar 15 6:00 pm final
Ottawa Valley Vipers 5 Barrhaven Boozers 3 Tue, Mar 15 7:00 pm final
Franks Building Supplies 59s 0 Barrhaven Boozers 5 Thu, Mar 17 9:00 pm forfeit
Empire Flyers 8 Ottawa Valley Vipers 5 Thu, Mar 17 10:00 pm final
Barrhaven Boozers 3 Empire Flyers 7 Mon, Mar 21 7:00 pm final
Canterbury 3 Labatt Blue Pilseners 4 Mon, Mar 21 8:00 pm final OT
Franks Building Supplies 59s 6 Canterbury 7 Tue, Mar 22 8:00 pm final OT
Labatt Blue Pilseners 5 Franks Building Supplies 59s 0 Thu, Mar 24 10:00 pm forfeit
Barrhaven Boozers 5 Ottawa Valley Vipers 0 Sun, Mar 27 9:30 pm forfeit
Empire Flyers 5 Franks Building Supplies 59s 0 Sun, Mar 27 10:30 pm forfeit
Labatt Blue Pilseners 5 Empire Flyers 3 Tue, Mar 29 10:00 pm final
Canterbury 2 Labatt Blue Pilseners 3 Sun, Apr 03 10:30 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -