Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
BRACKETS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter Playoffs 2011)

Steam Whistle


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Les Cobras de Hull 6 AFGM 2 Mon, Mar 21 10:00 pm final
Les Indiens 4 Tiger-cats 1 Mon, Mar 21 11:00 pm final
Yetis 5 Stonecutters 4 Mon, Mar 21 11:00 pm final SO
Yetis 3 Tiger-cats 1 Tue, Mar 29 9:30 pm final
Les Indiens 8 AFGM 3 Tue, Mar 29 11:00 pm final
Les Cobras de Hull 7 Stonecutters 0 Wed, Mar 30 10:00 pm final
Predators 4 Southbank Superbees 3 Sun, Apr 03 2:30 pm final SO
Richmond Rubbies 0 Hellfish 4 Sun, Apr 03 3:30 pm final
Throwback Shockers 3 Beaver Fever 0 Sun, Apr 03 4:30 pm final
Les Indiens 1 Yetis 4 Tue, Apr 05 9:30 pm final
Les Cobras de Hull 4 Tiger-cats 5 Thu, Apr 07 8:00 pm final SO
Stonecutters 1 AFGM 2 Thu, Apr 07 9:00 pm final
Predators 4 Throwback Shockers 2 Sun, Apr 10 4:00 pm final
Richmond Rubbies 2 Beaver Fever 5 Sun, Apr 10 5:00 pm final
Hellfish 3 Southbank Superbees 2 Sun, Apr 10 6:00 pm final SO
Richmond Rubbies 1 Throwback Shockers 3 Tue, Apr 12 9:15 pm final
Predators 2 Hellfish 1 Tue, Apr 12 10:15 pm final
AFGM 4 Tiger-cats 5 Sun, Apr 17 5:00 pm final
Les Indiens 4 Stonecutters 3 Sun, Apr 17 9:00 pm final SO
Throwback Shockers 4 Southbank Superbees 2 Sun, Apr 17 10:00 pm final
Les Cobras de Hull 3 Yetis 4 Sun, Apr 17 10:00 pm final SO
Hellfish 1 Beaver Fever 2 Sun, Apr 17 11:00 pm final SO
Predators 2 Beaver Fever 1 Tue, Apr 19 10:15 pm final SO
Yetis 5 Les Indiens 3 Tue, Apr 19 11:00 pm final
Richmond Rubbies 0 Southbank Superbees 4 Tue, Apr 19 11:15 pm final
Predators 6 Throwback Shockers 2 Sun, May 01 10:45 pm final
Yetis 4 Predators 1 Mon, May 02 11:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -