Lakeport - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2011/2012)

Lakeport


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
11 Guys One Cup 2 Angry Turnips 7 Sun, Sep 18 9:00 pm final
Beavers One 1 Trojans 8 Sun, Sep 18 9:00 pm final
St. Louis Grillers 0 Stonecutters 10 Mon, Sep 19 10:00 pm final
Spartans 3 pTeraMachtyls 8 Mon, Sep 19 10:00 pm final
Selects 1 The Boys 2 Mon, Sep 19 11:00 pm final
Shockers 4 Shooters 3 Mon, Sep 19 11:00 pm final
Barrhaven Bulldogs 2 Charging Icehawks 15 Mon, Sep 19 11:15 pm final
Nepean Ballet 0 Richmond Rubbies 3 Tue, Sep 20 9:00 pm final
Saints 2 Red Necks 1 Tue, Sep 20 10:00 pm final
Puck Bunnies 2 Jager Bombers 1 Tue, Sep 20 10:15 pm final
Roughnecks 2 Ninja Turtles 7 Tue, Sep 20 10:15 pm final
Blue Rangers 2 Knights of Columbus 4 Tue, Sep 20 11:00 pm final
Ice Weasels 6 Gamblers 0 Tue, Sep 20 11:15 pm final
Predators 6 Beavers One 1 Thu, Sep 22 11:00 pm final
Shockers 3 Spartans 10 Sun, Sep 25 10:00 pm final
Barons 5 Barrhaven Bulldogs 2 Sun, Sep 25 11:00 pm final
North Stars 2 Jager Bombers 4 Sun, Sep 25 11:00 pm final
Knights of Columbus 3 The Boys 1 Mon, Sep 26 10:00 pm final
Ninja Turtles 4 Gamblers 1 Mon, Sep 26 11:15 pm final
Roughnecks 1 Ice Weasels 6 Tue, Sep 27 9:15 pm final
Red Necks 5 Blue Rangers 2 Tue, Sep 27 11:00 pm final
Saints 2 Selects 4 Tue, Sep 27 11:00 pm final
Nepean Ballet 2 The Caps 7 Tue, Sep 27 11:15 pm final
Spades 4 11 Guys One Cup 3 Wed, Sep 28 10:00 pm final
Beavers One 3 Tigers 7 Thu, Sep 29 11:00 pm final
St. Louis Grillers 0 Angry Turnips 10 Sun, Oct 02 8:30 pm final
Shooters 3 Spartans 4 Mon, Oct 03 9:00 pm final
Vikings Hockey 6 Barrhaven Bulldogs 1 Mon, Oct 03 9:15 pm final
The B-Team 4 Shockers 3 Mon, Oct 03 10:00 pm final SO
Whiskey Dicks 3 11 Guys One Cup 2 Mon, Oct 03 11:00 pm final
Ninja Turtles 2 North Stars 0 Tue, Oct 04 9:00 pm final
Nepean Ballet 1 Kanata Iceholes 5 Tue, Oct 04 10:00 pm final
Roughnecks 1 Jager Bombers 4 Tue, Oct 04 10:15 pm final
Puck Bunnies 3 Ice Weasels 4 Tue, Oct 04 11:15 pm final
Blue Rangers 0 The Boys 3 Wed, Oct 05 10:00 pm final
Red Necks 5 Selects 4 Wed, Oct 05 11:00 pm final
Knights of Columbus 4 Saints 5 Thu, Oct 06 10:00 pm final
Revolution 3 Beavers One 2 Tue, Oct 11 11:00 pm final
Barrhaven Bulldogs 3 M.H. Hawks 8 Sun, Oct 16 9:00 pm final
Spartans 5 Big Slick 2 Sun, Oct 16 9:00 pm final
The Boys 4 Saints 3 Sun, Oct 16 9:30 pm final SO
pTeraMachtyls 4 Shockers 3 Sun, Oct 16 10:00 pm final
Ice Weasels 6 North Stars 1 Sun, Oct 16 10:00 pm final
Red Necks 3 Knights of Columbus 4 Sun, Oct 16 10:30 pm final SO
Spades 5 St. Louis Grillers 0 Sun, Oct 16 11:00 pm final
Jager Bombers 3 Gamblers 1 Sun, Oct 16 11:00 pm final
Puck Bunnies 3 Ninja Turtles 7 Sun, Oct 16 11:00 pm final
St. Louis Grillers 5 11 Guys One Cup 4 Mon, Oct 17 10:00 pm final SO
Bardown Bandits 3 Nepean Ballet 1 Mon, Oct 17 10:00 pm final
St. Louis Grillers 2 Saints 3 Mon, Oct 24 10:00 pm final SO
The Boys 5 Red Necks 3 Mon, Oct 24 10:00 pm final
11 Guys One Cup 0 Knights of Columbus 4 Mon, Oct 24 11:00 pm final
Spartans 10 Shockers 3 Tue, Oct 25 9:15 pm final
Barrhaven Bulldogs 3 Nepean Ballet 4 Tue, Oct 25 10:15 pm final SO
Ice Weasels 5 Ninja Turtles 1 Tue, Oct 25 11:15 pm final
Jager Bombers 5 Beavers One 1 Wed, Oct 26 10:00 pm final
Knights of Columbus 6 St. Louis Grillers 0 Mon, Oct 31 10:00 pm final
Red Necks 3 Saints 4 Mon, Oct 31 11:00 pm final
The Boys 4 11 Guys One Cup 2 Tue, Nov 01 10:00 pm final
Beavers One 3 Ice Weasels 9 Thu, Nov 03 11:15 pm final
Ninja Turtles 1 Jager Bombers 2 Sun, Nov 06 4:00 pm final SO
Barrhaven Bulldogs 6 Shockers 4 Sun, Nov 06 5:00 pm final
Nepean Ballet 7 Spartans 1 Sun, Nov 06 10:00 pm final
The Boys 3 Knights of Columbus 1 Tue, Nov 08 10:00 pm final
St. Louis Grillers 4 Red Necks 13 Tue, Nov 08 11:00 pm final
11 Guys One Cup 6 Saints 5 Wed, Nov 09 11:00 pm final SO
Ninja Turtles 5 Beavers One 1 Sun, Nov 13 9:00 pm final
Ice Weasels 4 Jager Bombers 2 Sun, Nov 13 10:00 pm final
Barrhaven Bulldogs 1 Spartans 5 Sun, Nov 13 10:15 pm final
Nepean Ballet 2 Shockers 3 Sun, Nov 13 11:15 pm final
Saints 4 Knights of Columbus 1 Tue, Nov 15 11:00 pm final
The Boys 3 St. Louis Grillers 0 Wed, Nov 16 11:00 pm final
11 Guys One Cup 6 Red Necks 0 Thu, Nov 17 10:00 pm final
Barrhaven Bulldogs 2 Ice Weasels 2 Mon, Nov 21 10:00 pm final SO
Nepean Ballet 3 Jager Bombers 4 Mon, Nov 21 11:00 pm final SO
Beavers One 5 Shockers 3 Mon, Nov 21 11:15 pm final
Ninja Turtles 3 Spartans 5 Tue, Nov 22 10:00 pm final
Saints 0 The Boys 6 Thu, Nov 24 10:00 pm final
Knights of Columbus 1 Red Necks 4 Thu, Nov 24 11:00 pm final
St. Louis Grillers 2 11 Guys One Cup 6 Thu, Nov 24 11:00 pm final
Red Necks 2 The Boys 6 Wed, Nov 30 10:00 pm final
Ninja Turtles 0 Nepean Ballet 2 Wed, Nov 30 11:00 pm final
Spartans 2 Jager Bombers 4 Thu, Dec 01 10:00 pm final
Ice Weasels 2 Shockers 8 Thu, Dec 01 10:15 pm final
Barrhaven Bulldogs 6 Beavers One 2 Thu, Dec 01 11:00 pm final
Saints 4 St. Louis Grillers 0 Sun, Dec 04 10:00 pm final
Knights of Columbus 3 11 Guys One Cup 3 Sun, Dec 04 11:00 pm final SO
St. Louis Grillers 5 Knights of Columbus 6 Thu, Dec 08 11:00 pm final SO
Ninja Turtles 3 Shockers 6 Sun, Dec 11 8:00 pm final
Saints 4 Red Necks 5 Sun, Dec 11 10:00 pm final SO
Ice Weasels 5 Spartans 4 Sun, Dec 11 10:00 pm final SO
11 Guys One Cup 2 The Boys 5 Sun, Dec 11 11:00 pm final
Barrhaven Bulldogs 4 Jager Bombers 3 Sun, Dec 11 11:00 pm final
Nepean Ballet 3 Beavers One 1 Sun, Dec 11 11:00 pm final
Red Necks 10 St. Louis Grillers 6 Thu, Dec 15 11:00 pm final
Knights of Columbus 1 The Boys 4 Sun, Dec 18 10:00 pm final
Saints 4 11 Guys One Cup 1 Sun, Dec 18 11:00 pm final
Beavers One 1 Spartans 6 Mon, Dec 19 10:00 pm final
Jager Bombers 3 Shockers 3 Mon, Dec 19 11:00 pm final SO
Nepean Ballet 4 Ice Weasels 3 Mon, Dec 19 11:15 pm final SO
Barrhaven Bulldogs 2 Ninja Turtles 1 Tue, Dec 20 10:00 pm final SO
Shockers 2 Spartans 9 Sun, Jan 08 9:00 pm final
Red Necks 5 11 Guys One Cup 6 Sun, Jan 08 9:00 pm final SO
Beavers One 1 Jager Bombers 3 Sun, Jan 08 10:00 pm final
Nepean Ballet 3 Barrhaven Bulldogs 6 Sun, Jan 08 10:00 pm final
Knights of Columbus 2 Saints 3 Sun, Jan 08 11:00 pm final
St. Louis Grillers 6 The Boys 9 Sun, Jan 08 11:00 pm final
Ninja Turtles 0 Ice Weasels 3 Sun, Jan 08 11:00 pm final
The Boys 2 Saints 3 Sun, Jan 15 10:00 pm final
Red Necks 6 Knights of Columbus 3 Sun, Jan 15 11:00 pm final
Ice Weasels 3 Beavers One 1 Mon, Jan 16 10:00 pm final
Jager Bombers 3 Ninja Turtles 4 Mon, Jan 16 11:00 pm final
11 Guys One Cup 4 St. Louis Grillers 0 Tue, Jan 17 9:30 pm final
Shockers 2 Barrhaven Bulldogs 6 Tue, Jan 17 10:00 pm final
Spartans 8 Nepean Ballet 1 Tue, Jan 17 11:00 pm final
St. Louis Grillers 4 Saints 0 Sun, Jan 22 8:30 pm final
The Boys 4 Red Necks 2 Sun, Jan 22 10:30 pm final
11 Guys One Cup 1 Knights of Columbus 2 Tue, Jan 24 10:00 pm final SO
Spartans 2 Barrhaven Bulldogs 5 Thu, Jan 26 10:00 pm final
Beavers One 5 Ninja Turtles 1 Thu, Jan 26 10:15 pm final
Shockers 4 Nepean Ballet 7 Thu, Jan 26 11:00 pm final
Jager Bombers 2 Ice Weasels 3 Thu, Jan 26 11:15 pm final SO
The Boys 4 11 Guys One Cup 1 Mon, Jan 30 10:00 pm final
Knights of Columbus 2 St. Louis Grillers 6 Mon, Jan 30 10:00 pm final
Red Necks 3 Saints 2 Mon, Jan 30 11:00 pm final
Shockers 1 Beavers One 0 Sun, Feb 05 8:00 pm forfeit
Ice Weasels 2 Barrhaven Bulldogs 1 Sun, Feb 05 9:00 pm final
Jager Bombers 3 Nepean Ballet 2 Sun, Feb 05 10:00 pm final
Spartans 2 Ninja Turtles 2 Sun, Feb 05 11:00 pm final SO
St. Louis Grillers 5 Red Necks 4 Wed, Feb 08 10:00 pm final
The Boys 5 Knights of Columbus 1 Wed, Feb 08 11:00 pm final
11 Guys One Cup 3 Saints 4 Sun, Feb 12 8:30 pm final
Nepean Ballet 3 Ninja Turtles 2 Mon, Feb 13 11:00 pm final
Shockers 2 Ice Weasels 7 Tue, Feb 14 9:15 pm final
Jager Bombers 1 Spartans 8 Tue, Feb 14 10:00 pm final
Beavers One 0 Barrhaven Bulldogs 6 Tue, Feb 14 11:00 pm final
The Boys 4 St. Louis Grillers 1 Wed, Feb 15 10:00 pm final
11 Guys One Cup 3 Red Necks 1 Wed, Feb 15 11:00 pm final
Saints 1 Knights of Columbus 2 Thu, Feb 16 10:00 pm final
St. Louis Grillers 4 11 Guys One Cup 3 Thu, Feb 23 11:00 pm final SO
Jager Bombers 1 Barrhaven Bulldogs 2 Thu, Feb 23 11:15 pm final
Shockers 2 Ninja Turtles 2 Sun, Feb 26 8:00 pm final SO
Spartans 2 Ice Weasels 6 Sun, Feb 26 9:15 pm final
Saints 5 The Boys 2 Sun, Feb 26 10:00 pm final
Beavers One 1 Nepean Ballet 2 Sun, Feb 26 10:15 pm final
Knights of Columbus 7 Red Necks 1 Sun, Feb 26 11:00 pm final
Knights of Columbus 1 11 Guys One Cup 2 Sun, Mar 04 9:30 pm final
Saints 1 St. Louis Grillers 0 Sun, Mar 04 10:00 pm forfeit
Spartans 3 Beavers One 0 Sun, Mar 04 10:00 pm final
Ninja Turtles 2 Barrhaven Bulldogs 11 Sun, Mar 04 10:00 pm final
Red Necks 4 The Boys 6 Sun, Mar 04 10:30 pm final
Shockers 2 Jager Bombers 7 Sun, Mar 04 11:00 pm final
Ice Weasels 5 Nepean Ballet 3 Mon, Mar 05 10:15 pm final
Spartans 8 Shockers 1 Sun, Mar 11 7:00 pm final
Barrhaven Bulldogs 4 Nepean Ballet 3 Sun, Mar 11 8:00 pm final
Ice Weasels 3 Ninja Turtles 4 Sun, Mar 11 9:00 pm final SO
Jager Bombers 5 Beavers One 0 Sun, Mar 11 10:00 pm final
Beavers One 2 Ice Weasels 6 Sun, Mar 18 9:00 pm final
Nepean Ballet 2 Spartans 5 Mon, Mar 19 8:15 pm final
Barrhaven Bulldogs 3 Shockers 2 Tue, Mar 20 9:15 pm final SO
Ninja Turtles 4 Jager Bombers 3 Tue, Mar 20 10:15 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -