Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Summer 2011)

Lakeport


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Buccaneers 0 East Side Battalions 7 Tue, May 03 8:45 pm final
Ice Dawgz 3 Red Light District 12 Thu, May 05 9:00 pm final
Ice Weasels 3 The Blackhawks 4 Sun, May 08 6:45 pm final
Barons 1 Capital Living Blackhawks 2 Sun, May 08 7:00 pm final
Jerseyed.ca 1 The Caps 2 Sun, May 08 7:45 pm final SO
Hammerheads 5 Victorious Secret 6 Sun, May 08 8:00 pm final
FUBAR 4 Swayze Express 5 Sun, May 08 8:00 pm final
Ninja Turtles 2 The Scoregasms 7 Sun, May 08 8:45 pm final
Blue Rangers 4 The Box Fillers 3 Sun, May 08 9:00 pm final
Jones Soda High Fours 4 Orleans Sign 5 Sun, May 08 11:00 pm final SO
Gordon Bombay Allstars 0 Shockers 1 Sun, May 08 11:00 pm final
Forty Creek Bandits 4 pTeraMachtyls 3 Mon, May 09 9:00 pm final SO
Beaver Blasters 5 Buccaneers 2 Mon, May 09 10:00 pm final
Mega Man Star Force 5 Spitfires 1 Mon, May 09 10:30 pm final
The Blackhawks 3 Gordon Bombay Allstars 6 Thu, May 12 8:45 pm final
Barons 3 East Side Battalions 7 Thu, May 12 9:00 pm final
Blue Rangers 1 Capitals 6 Thu, May 12 9:00 pm final
Shockers 7 The Caps 9 Thu, May 12 9:45 pm final
Ice Weasels 5 The Scoregasms 10 Thu, May 12 10:45 pm final
FUBAR 2 Mustard Tigers 7 Sun, May 15 5:30 pm final
Die Hard 2 Forty Creek Bandits 5 Sun, May 15 6:00 pm final
Team Beauty 5 Hammerheads 3 Sun, May 15 8:30 pm final
Ice Dawgz 0 Multiple Scoregasms 11 Sun, May 15 9:00 pm final
Mega Man Star Force 3 Saints 4 Mon, May 16 9:30 pm final
The Blackhawks 4 The Scoregasms 3 Mon, May 16 11:00 pm final SO
Barons 0 Beaver Blasters 3 Tue, May 17 8:00 pm final
Dawson City Nuggets 2 Buccaneers 1 Tue, May 17 9:45 pm final
Gordon Bombay Allstars 4 The Caps 5 Tue, May 17 10:45 pm final
Ice Weasels 4 Jerseyed.ca 3 Wed, May 18 11:00 pm final
Whiskey Dicks 5 Blue Rangers 1 Wed, May 18 11:00 pm final
Roughnecks 1 Forty Creek Bandits 7 Thu, May 19 8:00 pm final
The Mighty Kalibs 10 Ice Dawgz 1 Thu, May 19 9:30 pm final
Shockers 2 Ninja Turtles 3 Thu, May 19 10:00 pm final
Tiger-cats 5 FUBAR 6 Tue, May 24 8:00 pm final
The Scoregasms 0 Gordon Bombay Allstars 1 Wed, May 25 8:00 pm forfeit
Hammerheads 5 Orleans Sign 1 Wed, May 25 8:30 pm final
The Jets 4 Mega Man Star Force 6 Wed, May 25 9:00 pm final
Westend Warriors 4 Buccaneers 2 Wed, May 25 9:00 pm final
Team Beauty 7 Jones Soda High Fours 3 Wed, May 25 9:30 pm final
Dawson City Nuggets 5 Barons 3 Wed, May 25 10:00 pm final
Shockers 2 Ice Weasels 3 Wed, May 25 11:00 pm final SO
Forty Creek Bandits 3 Critter Jungle Wild 0 Thu, May 26 7:00 pm final
The Caps 8 Ninja Turtles 2 Thu, May 26 9:00 pm final
Orleans Sign 10 FUBAR 3 Sun, May 29 9:00 pm final
Norsemen 9 Ice Dawgz 1 Sun, May 29 10:30 pm final
Jones Soda High Fours 5 Hammerheads 3 Mon, May 30 7:30 pm final
Bytown Barnmuckers 12 Blue Rangers 1 Mon, May 30 10:00 pm final
Selects 4 Mega Man Star Force 9 Mon, May 30 10:00 pm final
The Caps 7 The Scoregasms 1 Mon, May 30 10:30 pm final
Ice Weasels 1 Gordon Bombay Allstars 4 Tue, May 31 6:00 pm final
Shockers 3 Buccaneers 2 Tue, May 31 7:00 pm final
Barons 4 Forty Creek Bandits 3 Tue, May 31 8:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 5 Jones Soda High Fours 1 Wed, Jun 01 9:00 pm final
Blue Rangers 3 Ice Dawgz 5 Sun, Jun 05 5:30 pm final
Jones Soda High Fours 4 Mega Man Star Force 6 Sun, Jun 05 8:30 pm final
FUBAR 4 Hammerheads 3 Sun, Jun 05 11:00 pm final
Ice Weasels 1 Forty Creek Bandits 6 Mon, Jun 06 8:45 pm final
Shockers 2 Barons 4 Mon, Jun 06 9:45 pm final
Gordon Bombay Allstars 1 The Caps 5 Mon, Jun 06 10:00 pm final
The Scoregasms 2 Buccaneers 7 Mon, Jun 06 11:00 pm final
Ice Dawgz 3 FUBAR 7 Wed, Jun 08 9:00 pm final
Hammerheads 0 Mega Man Star Force 3 Wed, Jun 08 10:00 pm final
Blue Rangers 6 Jones Soda High Fours 5 Wed, Jun 08 11:00 pm final
Gordon Bombay Allstars 3 Forty Creek Bandits 2 Sun, Jun 12 9:30 pm final SO
Hammerheads 2 Blue Rangers 3 Sun, Jun 12 10:00 pm final
The Scoregasms 6 Barons 7 Sun, Jun 12 10:30 pm final SO
Ice Weasels 3 Shockers 3 Sun, Jun 12 10:45 pm final SO
Ice Dawgz 5 Jones Soda High Fours 7 Mon, Jun 13 7:30 pm final
The Caps 5 Buccaneers 2 Mon, Jun 13 9:00 pm final
FUBAR 4 Mega Man Star Force 9 Mon, Jun 13 10:30 pm final
Buccaneers 4 Barons 5 Sun, Jun 19 7:45 pm final
Ice Dawgz 2 Hammerheads 1 Sun, Jun 19 8:30 pm final
Gordon Bombay Allstars 1 Shockers 2 Sun, Jun 19 8:45 pm final
Jones Soda High Fours 2 FUBAR 5 Sun, Jun 19 9:30 pm final
The Scoregasms 5 Ice Weasels 1 Sun, Jun 19 9:45 pm final
Mega Man Star Force 7 Blue Rangers 1 Sun, Jun 19 10:30 pm final
Forty Creek Bandits 4 The Caps 1 Mon, Jun 20 9:30 pm final
FUBAR 4 Blue Rangers 7 Wed, Jun 22 11:00 pm final
Jones Soda High Fours 7 Hammerheads 3 Thu, Jun 23 9:30 pm final
Mega Man Star Force 7 Ice Dawgz 2 Thu, Jun 23 10:30 pm final
Forty Creek Bandits 7 Shockers 5 Sun, Jun 26 9:00 pm final
Buccaneers 4 Ice Weasels 1 Sun, Jun 26 10:00 pm final
Gordon Bombay Allstars 3 The Scoregasms 5 Sun, Jun 26 11:00 pm final
Barons 3 The Caps 1 Mon, Jun 27 11:00 pm final
Hammerheads 2 FUBAR 3 Tue, Jun 28 8:30 pm final
Ice Dawgz 3 Blue Rangers 9 Tue, Jun 28 9:30 pm final
Mega Man Star Force 5 Jones Soda High Fours 6 Tue, Jun 28 10:30 pm final
Shockers 6 The Caps 4 Thu, Jun 30 8:45 pm final
Barons 3 Ice Weasels 0 Thu, Jun 30 9:45 pm final
Forty Creek Bandits 4 The Scoregasms 3 Thu, Jun 30 10:45 pm final SO
Buccaneers 2 Gordon Bombay Allstars 5 Sun, Jul 03 7:30 pm final
Jones Soda High Fours 9 Blue Rangers 8 Mon, Jul 04 7:30 pm final
FUBAR 8 Ice Dawgz 3 Mon, Jul 04 9:30 pm final
Mega Man Star Force 2 Hammerheads 5 Mon, Jul 04 10:30 pm final
Forty Creek Bandits 3 Buccaneers 4 Wed, Jul 06 9:30 pm final
Barons 3 Gordon Bombay Allstars 1 Thu, Jul 07 7:45 pm final
The Caps 3 Ice Weasels 2 Thu, Jul 07 10:00 pm final
Shockers 4 The Scoregasms 8 Thu, Jul 07 11:00 pm final
Mega Man Star Force 3 FUBAR 7 Sun, Jul 10 5:30 pm final
Jones Soda High Fours 6 Ice Dawgz 2 Sun, Jul 10 6:30 pm final
Blue Rangers 6 Hammerheads 7 Sun, Jul 10 7:30 pm final SO
Blue Rangers 2 Mega Man Star Force 9 Tue, Jul 12 10:00 pm final
FUBAR 8 Jones Soda High Fours 2 Tue, Jul 12 10:30 pm final
Hammerheads 3 Ice Dawgz 4 Tue, Jul 12 11:00 pm final
Forty Creek Bandits 3 Barons 1 Thu, Jul 14 8:45 pm final
The Scoregasms 2 The Caps 3 Thu, Jul 14 9:00 pm final SO
Gordon Bombay Allstars 5 Ice Weasels 2 Thu, Jul 14 10:00 pm final
Buccaneers 5 Shockers 3 Thu, Jul 14 11:00 pm final
The Caps 4 Gordon Bombay Allstars 2 Mon, Jul 18 10:30 pm final
Buccaneers 3 The Scoregasms 4 Tue, Jul 19 7:00 pm final
Forty Creek Bandits 10 Ice Weasels 1 Tue, Jul 19 8:00 pm final
Barons 11 Shockers 1 Tue, Jul 19 9:00 pm final
Hammerheads 5 FUBAR 3 Thu, Jul 21 8:00 pm final
Ice Dawgz 5 Blue Rangers 3 Thu, Jul 21 9:00 pm final
Buccaneers 4 The Caps 1 Thu, Jul 21 9:30 pm final
Mega Man Star Force 2 Jones Soda High Fours 6 Thu, Jul 21 10:00 pm final
Forty Creek Bandits 4 Gordon Bombay Allstars 3 Sun, Jul 24 7:45 pm final
Barons 6 The Scoregasms 1 Sun, Jul 24 8:45 pm final
Shockers 8 Ice Weasels 2 Sun, Jul 24 9:45 pm final
Jones Soda High Fours 8 Blue Rangers 9 Sun, Jul 24 11:00 pm final SO
Mega Man Star Force 7 Hammerheads 3 Mon, Jul 25 7:30 pm final
FUBAR 4 Ice Dawgz 3 Mon, Jul 25 10:30 pm final
The Caps 0 Forty Creek Bandits 2 Tue, Jul 26 7:45 pm final
Hammerheads 2 Jones Soda High Fours 5 Tue, Jul 26 9:00 pm final
Ice Dawgz 4 Mega Man Star Force 9 Tue, Jul 26 10:00 pm final
Blue Rangers 5 FUBAR 8 Tue, Jul 26 11:00 pm final
Barons 5 Buccaneers 2 Wed, Jul 27 8:00 pm final
Shockers 2 Gordon Bombay Allstars 10 Wed, Jul 27 9:00 pm final
Ice Weasels 2 The Scoregasms 5 Wed, Jul 27 9:00 pm final
Ice Weasels 0 Buccaneers 5 Thu, Aug 04 7:00 pm final
The Scoregasms 13 Gordon Bombay Allstars 3 Thu, Aug 04 8:00 pm final
Barons 5 The Caps 4 Thu, Aug 04 9:00 pm final
Shockers 5 Forty Creek Bandits 3 Thu, Aug 04 9:30 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -