Division Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
G# | Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
| | Washington Generals 3 |
| Chieftains 2 |
Tue, May 04 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Trojans 8 |
| Flaming Moes 2 |
Thu, May 06 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Swayze Express 3 |
| Sexy Seagulls 5 |
Sun, May 09 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Shooters 7 |
| Mag 7 6 |
Sun, May 09 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Puck Pigs 0 |
| Peyotes 11 |
Sun, May 09 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | FUBAR 2 |
| Bulldogs 1 |
Sun, May 09 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Comeback Kids 1 |
| The Jets 5 |
Sun, May 09 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Shockers 6 |
| Buccaneers 2 |
Mon, May 10 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Flying Hellfish 0 |
| Westend Warriors 5 |
Mon, May 10 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| | District 5 5 |
| Thundercats 2 |
Mon, May 10 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Chieftains 0 |
| Trojans 12 |
Tue, May 11 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Westend Warriors 4 |
| Thundercats 1 |
Sun, May 16 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Swayze Express 4 |
| FUBAR 1 |
Sun, May 16 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Gamblers 2 |
| Peyotes 7 |
Sun, May 16 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Check Republic 5 |
| Mag 7 9 |
Sun, May 16 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Flaming Moes 2 |
| Gordon Bombays Allstars 4 |
Sun, May 16 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Revolution 7 |
| Buccaneers 4 |
Mon, May 17 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Shockers 5 |
| The Caps 3 |
Mon, May 17 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Bulldogs 4 |
| The Boys 3 |
Mon, May 17 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | The Jets 5 |
| Shooters 2 |
Tue, May 18 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| | District 5 2 |
| Flying Hellfish 3 |
Tue, May 18 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Doms Skate Sharpening Repairs 1 |
| Buccaneers 7 |
Mon, May 24 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Bulldogs 0 |
| Sexy Seagulls 3 |
Tue, May 25 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| | FUBAR 6 |
| Mag 7 3 |
Tue, May 25 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Flying Hellfish 4 |
| North Stars 2 |
Wed, May 26 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
| | The Jets 11 |
| B2B Ninjas 0 |
Sun, May 30 |
5:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Swayze Express 4 |
| The Boys 2 |
Sun, May 30 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Shockers 0 |
| Westend Warriors 5 |
Sun, May 30 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Peyotes 3 |
| Chieftains 4 |
Sun, May 30 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Flaming Moes 2 |
| Washington Generals 5 |
Sun, May 30 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| | District 5 2 |
| Thundercats 0 |
Sun, May 30 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Boys 1 |
| Mag 7 4 |
Mon, May 31 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Jets 3 |
| Ultimate Tours 2 |
Mon, May 31 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | FUBAR 7 |
| Sexy Seagulls 2 |
Tue, Jun 01 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Flying Hellfish 9 |
| Ice Weasels 5 |
Tue, Jun 01 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Swayze Express 4 |
| Bulldogs 0 |
Tue, Jun 01 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Buccaneers 6 |
| The Caps 4 |
Tue, Jun 01 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Bulldogs 3 |
| The Jets 4 |
Wed, Jun 02 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | District 5 2 |
| Shockers 4 |
Thu, Jun 03 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Chieftains 1 |
| Thundercats 3 |
Thu, Jun 03 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Swayze Express 4 |
| FUBAR 5 |
Thu, Jun 03 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Flaming Moes 0 |
| Sir John A Pub 1 |
Thu, Jun 03 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Westend Warriors 9 |
| Peyotes 5 |
Thu, Jun 03 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Mag 7 7 |
| Spitfires 2 |
Sun, Jun 06 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Flying Hellfish 5 |
| Thundercats 2 |
Sun, Jun 06 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Peyotes 5 |
| Flaming Moes 3 |
Sun, Jun 06 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Mag 7 3 |
| Swayze Express 5 |
Mon, Jun 07 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Spitfires 0 |
| Bulldogs 8 |
Mon, Jun 07 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | The Jets 3 |
| FUBAR 4 |
Mon, Jun 07 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | District 5 5 |
| Chieftains 1 |
Tue, Jun 08 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Shockers 1 |
| Buccaneers 4 |
Tue, Jun 08 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Flaming Moes 0 |
| Flying Hellfish 3 |
Sun, Jun 13 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Bulldogs 2 |
| FUBAR 7 |
Sun, Jun 13 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Spitfires 0 |
| Swayze Express 9 |
Sun, Jun 13 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | The Jets 5 |
| Mag 7 6 |
Sun, Jun 13 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Thundercats 3 |
| Chieftains 4 |
Mon, Jun 14 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Peyotes 2 |
| Buccaneers 8 |
Mon, Jun 14 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | District 5 1 |
| Shockers 3 |
Mon, Jun 14 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Swayze Express 3 |
| Bulldogs 2 |
Wed, Jun 16 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Spitfires 3 |
| The Jets 2 |
Wed, Jun 16 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Flying Hellfish 3 |
| Chieftains 2 |
Sun, Jun 20 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Flaming Moes 1 |
| Buccaneers 5 |
Sun, Jun 20 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Thundercats 2 |
| Shockers 4 |
Sun, Jun 20 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Peyotes 6 |
| District 5 5 |
Sun, Jun 20 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | FUBAR 2 |
| Mag 7 5 |
Mon, Jun 21 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Bulldogs 1 |
| Mag 7 2 |
Tue, Jun 22 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Swayze Express 5 |
| The Jets 2 |
Tue, Jun 22 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | FUBAR 10 |
| Spitfires 1 |
Tue, Jun 22 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Thundercats 5 |
| Peyotes 3 |
Thu, Jun 24 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Buccaneers 5 |
| Flying Hellfish 3 |
Thu, Jun 24 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Chieftains 4 |
| Shockers 5 |
Thu, Jun 24 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Flaming Moes 2 |
| District 5 1 |
Thu, Jun 24 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Jets 1 |
| Bulldogs 4 |
Sun, Jun 27 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Spitfires 1 |
| Mag 7 5 |
Sun, Jun 27 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | FUBAR 1 |
| Swayze Express 4 |
Sun, Jun 27 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Flaming Moes 0 |
| Thundercats 4 |
Tue, Jun 29 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Flying Hellfish 5 |
| Shockers 3 |
Tue, Jun 29 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Buccaneers 2 |
| District 5 3 |
Tue, Jun 29 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Chieftains 2 |
| Peyotes 8 |
Tue, Jun 29 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Swayze Express 4 |
| Mag 7 3 |
Sun, Jul 04 |
5:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Bulldogs 11 |
| Spitfires 1 |
Sun, Jul 04 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | FUBAR 4 |
| The Jets 5 |
Sun, Jul 04 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | District 5 2 |
| Flying Hellfish 5 |
Mon, Jul 05 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Shockers 5 |
| Peyotes 7 |
Mon, Jul 05 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| | FUBAR 4 |
| Bulldogs 2 |
Tue, Jul 06 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Swayze Express 9 |
| Spitfires 3 |
Tue, Jul 06 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Mag 7 3 |
| The Jets 2 |
Wed, Jul 07 |
8:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Buccaneers 7 |
| Chieftains 1 |
Sun, Jul 11 |
5:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Bulldogs 6 |
| Swayze Express 5 |
Sun, Jul 11 |
8:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Flying Hellfish 5 |
| Peyotes 2 |
Sun, Jul 11 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| | District 5 3 |
| Thundercats 1 |
Sun, Jul 11 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Shockers 0 |
| Flaming Moes 2 |
Sun, Jul 11 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Mag 7 1 |
| FUBAR 4 |
Sun, Jul 11 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Jets 1 |
| Spitfires 0 |
Mon, Jul 12 |
8:30 pm |
forfeit |
|
| | Flaming Moes 4 |
| Peyotes 2 |
Tue, Jul 13 |
6:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Chieftains 1 |
| District 5 7 |
Tue, Jul 13 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Thundercats 3 |
| Flying Hellfish 2 |
Tue, Jul 13 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Buccaneers 9 |
| Shockers 7 |
Wed, Jul 14 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Mag 7 3 |
| Bulldogs 4 |
Thu, Jul 15 |
9:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| | The Jets 3 |
| Swayze Express 4 |
Thu, Jul 15 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Flying Hellfish 3 |
| Flaming Moes 1 |
Sun, Jul 18 |
3:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Chieftains 1 |
| Thundercats 6 |
Sun, Jul 18 |
4:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Buccaneers 4 |
| Peyotes 9 |
Sun, Jul 18 |
5:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Shockers 5 |
| District 5 3 |
Sun, Jul 18 |
6:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Victorious Secret 7 |
| FUBAR 5 |
Sun, Jul 18 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Bulldogs 2 |
| The Jets 1 |
Tue, Jul 20 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Mag 7 3 |
| Shooters 2 |
Tue, Jul 20 |
9:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Swayze Express 5 |
| FUBAR 6 |
Tue, Jul 20 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Chieftains 2 |
| Flying Hellfish 5 |
Wed, Jul 21 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Buccaneers 5 |
| Flaming Moes 0 |
Wed, Jul 21 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | District 5 9 |
| Peyotes 4 |
Thu, Jul 22 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Shockers 5 |
| Thundercats 3 |
Thu, Jul 22 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Mag 7 1 |
| Swayze Express 4 |
Sun, Jul 25 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Shooters 0 |
| Bulldogs 3 |
Sun, Jul 25 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | The Jets 0 |
| FUBAR 6 |
Sun, Jul 25 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Flying Hellfish 3 |
| Buccaneers 0 |
Mon, Jul 26 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Shockers 8 |
| Chieftains 0 |
Mon, Jul 26 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | District 5 4 |
| Flaming Moes 1 |
Mon, Jul 26 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Peyotes 3 |
| Thundercats 5 |
Mon, Jul 26 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Thundercats 2 |
| Flaming Moes 3 |
Mon, Aug 02 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | District 5 3 |
| Buccaneers 4 |
Mon, Aug 02 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Shockers 8 |
| Flying Hellfish 11 |
Mon, Aug 02 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Peyotes 9 |
| Chieftains 4 |
Mon, Aug 02 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Chieftains 1 |
| Flaming Moes 6 |
Tue, Aug 03 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Buccaneers 3 |
| Thundercats 1 |
Tue, Aug 03 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|