Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Summer 2010)

Lakeport


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Washington Generals 3 Chieftains 2 Tue, May 04 11:00 pm final
Trojans 8 Flaming Moes 2 Thu, May 06 8:45 pm final
Swayze Express 3 Sexy Seagulls 5 Sun, May 09 9:00 pm final
Shooters 7 Mag 7 6 Sun, May 09 10:00 pm final SO
Puck Pigs 0 Peyotes 11 Sun, May 09 10:00 pm final
FUBAR 2 Bulldogs 1 Sun, May 09 11:00 pm final SO
Comeback Kids 1 The Jets 5 Sun, May 09 11:00 pm final
Shockers 6 Buccaneers 2 Mon, May 10 9:45 pm final
Flying Hellfish 0 Westend Warriors 5 Mon, May 10 10:45 pm final
District 5 5 Thundercats 2 Mon, May 10 11:00 pm final
Chieftains 0 Trojans 12 Tue, May 11 8:45 pm final
Westend Warriors 4 Thundercats 1 Sun, May 16 7:45 pm final
Swayze Express 4 FUBAR 1 Sun, May 16 8:00 pm final
Gamblers 2 Peyotes 7 Sun, May 16 8:45 pm final
Check Republic 5 Mag 7 9 Sun, May 16 10:00 pm final
Flaming Moes 2 Gordon Bombays Allstars 4 Sun, May 16 10:45 pm final
Revolution 7 Buccaneers 4 Mon, May 17 8:00 pm final
Shockers 5 The Caps 3 Mon, May 17 10:00 pm final
Bulldogs 4 The Boys 3 Mon, May 17 10:30 pm final
The Jets 5 Shooters 2 Tue, May 18 7:00 pm final
District 5 2 Flying Hellfish 3 Tue, May 18 8:00 pm final
Doms Skate Sharpening Repairs 1 Buccaneers 7 Mon, May 24 9:45 pm final
Bulldogs 0 Sexy Seagulls 3 Tue, May 25 7:00 pm final
FUBAR 6 Mag 7 3 Tue, May 25 9:00 pm final
Flying Hellfish 4 North Stars 2 Wed, May 26 7:45 pm final
The Jets 11 B2B Ninjas 0 Sun, May 30 5:30 pm final
Shockers 0 Westend Warriors 5 Sun, May 30 9:00 pm final
Swayze Express 4 The Boys 2 Sun, May 30 9:00 pm final
Peyotes 3 Chieftains 4 Sun, May 30 10:00 pm final SO
Flaming Moes 2 Washington Generals 5 Sun, May 30 10:45 pm final
District 5 2 Thundercats 0 Sun, May 30 11:00 pm final
The Boys 1 Mag 7 4 Mon, May 31 10:00 pm final
The Jets 3 Ultimate Tours 2 Mon, May 31 10:30 pm final
FUBAR 7 Sexy Seagulls 2 Tue, Jun 01 8:00 pm final
Flying Hellfish 9 Ice Weasels 5 Tue, Jun 01 9:00 pm final
Swayze Express 4 Bulldogs 0 Tue, Jun 01 9:00 pm final
Buccaneers 6 The Caps 4 Tue, Jun 01 10:00 pm final
Bulldogs 3 The Jets 4 Wed, Jun 02 11:00 pm final SO
District 5 2 Shockers 4 Thu, Jun 03 9:00 pm final
Chieftains 1 Thundercats 3 Thu, Jun 03 10:00 pm final
Swayze Express 4 FUBAR 5 Thu, Jun 03 10:00 pm final
Flaming Moes 0 Sir John A Pub 1 Thu, Jun 03 10:45 pm final
Westend Warriors 9 Peyotes 5 Thu, Jun 03 11:00 pm final
Mag 7 7 Spitfires 2 Sun, Jun 06 8:00 pm final
Flying Hellfish 5 Thundercats 2 Sun, Jun 06 9:30 pm final
Peyotes 5 Flaming Moes 3 Sun, Jun 06 10:30 pm final
Mag 7 3 Swayze Express 5 Mon, Jun 07 7:30 pm final
Spitfires 0 Bulldogs 8 Mon, Jun 07 10:30 pm final
The Jets 3 FUBAR 4 Mon, Jun 07 11:00 pm final
District 5 5 Chieftains 1 Tue, Jun 08 8:00 pm final
Shockers 1 Buccaneers 4 Tue, Jun 08 9:00 pm final
Flaming Moes 0 Flying Hellfish 3 Sun, Jun 13 7:30 pm final
Bulldogs 2 FUBAR 7 Sun, Jun 13 8:30 pm final
Spitfires 0 Swayze Express 9 Sun, Jun 13 9:30 pm final
The Jets 5 Mag 7 6 Sun, Jun 13 10:30 pm final
Thundercats 3 Chieftains 4 Mon, Jun 14 8:00 pm final
Peyotes 2 Buccaneers 8 Mon, Jun 14 9:00 pm final
District 5 1 Shockers 3 Mon, Jun 14 10:00 pm final
Swayze Express 3 Bulldogs 2 Wed, Jun 16 8:00 pm final
Spitfires 3 The Jets 2 Wed, Jun 16 10:00 pm final
Flying Hellfish 3 Chieftains 2 Sun, Jun 20 8:00 pm final
Flaming Moes 1 Buccaneers 5 Sun, Jun 20 9:00 pm final
Thundercats 2 Shockers 4 Sun, Jun 20 10:00 pm final
Peyotes 6 District 5 5 Sun, Jun 20 11:00 pm final SO
FUBAR 2 Mag 7 5 Mon, Jun 21 8:30 pm final
Bulldogs 1 Mag 7 2 Tue, Jun 22 7:00 pm final
Swayze Express 5 The Jets 2 Tue, Jun 22 8:00 pm final
FUBAR 10 Spitfires 1 Tue, Jun 22 11:00 pm final
Thundercats 5 Peyotes 3 Thu, Jun 24 8:45 pm final
Buccaneers 5 Flying Hellfish 3 Thu, Jun 24 9:00 pm final
Chieftains 4 Shockers 5 Thu, Jun 24 10:00 pm final
Flaming Moes 2 District 5 1 Thu, Jun 24 11:00 pm final
The Jets 1 Bulldogs 4 Sun, Jun 27 8:00 pm final
Spitfires 1 Mag 7 5 Sun, Jun 27 9:00 pm final
FUBAR 1 Swayze Express 4 Sun, Jun 27 10:00 pm final
Flaming Moes 0 Thundercats 4 Tue, Jun 29 6:00 pm final
Flying Hellfish 5 Shockers 3 Tue, Jun 29 7:00 pm final
Buccaneers 2 District 5 3 Tue, Jun 29 8:00 pm final
Chieftains 2 Peyotes 8 Tue, Jun 29 9:00 pm final
Swayze Express 4 Mag 7 3 Sun, Jul 04 5:30 pm final SO
Bulldogs 11 Spitfires 1 Sun, Jul 04 10:00 pm final
FUBAR 4 The Jets 5 Sun, Jul 04 11:00 pm final
District 5 2 Flying Hellfish 5 Mon, Jul 05 7:30 pm final
Shockers 5 Peyotes 7 Mon, Jul 05 8:30 pm final
FUBAR 4 Bulldogs 2 Tue, Jul 06 9:00 pm final
Swayze Express 9 Spitfires 3 Tue, Jul 06 11:00 pm final
Mag 7 3 The Jets 2 Wed, Jul 07 8:30 pm final SO
Buccaneers 7 Chieftains 1 Sun, Jul 11 5:45 pm final
Bulldogs 6 Swayze Express 5 Sun, Jul 11 8:30 pm final SO
Flying Hellfish 5 Peyotes 2 Sun, Jul 11 8:45 pm final
District 5 3 Thundercats 1 Sun, Jul 11 9:45 pm final
Shockers 0 Flaming Moes 2 Sun, Jul 11 10:45 pm final
Mag 7 1 FUBAR 4 Sun, Jul 11 11:00 pm final
The Jets 1 Spitfires 0 Mon, Jul 12 8:30 pm forfeit
Flaming Moes 4 Peyotes 2 Tue, Jul 13 6:45 pm final
Chieftains 1 District 5 7 Tue, Jul 13 7:45 pm final
Thundercats 3 Flying Hellfish 2 Tue, Jul 13 10:45 pm final
Buccaneers 9 Shockers 7 Wed, Jul 14 6:00 pm final
Mag 7 3 Bulldogs 4 Thu, Jul 15 9:30 pm final SO
The Jets 3 Swayze Express 4 Thu, Jul 15 10:30 pm final
Flying Hellfish 3 Flaming Moes 1 Sun, Jul 18 3:45 pm final
Chieftains 1 Thundercats 6 Sun, Jul 18 4:45 pm final
Buccaneers 4 Peyotes 9 Sun, Jul 18 5:45 pm final
Shockers 5 District 5 3 Sun, Jul 18 6:45 pm final
Victorious Secret 7 FUBAR 5 Sun, Jul 18 8:00 pm final
Bulldogs 2 The Jets 1 Tue, Jul 20 8:30 pm final
Mag 7 3 Shooters 2 Tue, Jul 20 9:30 pm final SO
Swayze Express 5 FUBAR 6 Tue, Jul 20 10:30 pm final
Chieftains 2 Flying Hellfish 5 Wed, Jul 21 10:00 pm final
Buccaneers 5 Flaming Moes 0 Wed, Jul 21 11:00 pm final
District 5 9 Peyotes 4 Thu, Jul 22 8:45 pm final
Shockers 5 Thundercats 3 Thu, Jul 22 9:30 pm final
Mag 7 1 Swayze Express 4 Sun, Jul 25 8:30 pm final
The Jets 0 FUBAR 6 Sun, Jul 25 9:30 pm final
Shooters 0 Bulldogs 3 Sun, Jul 25 9:30 pm final
Flying Hellfish 3 Buccaneers 0 Mon, Jul 26 7:00 pm final
Shockers 8 Chieftains 0 Mon, Jul 26 8:00 pm final
District 5 4 Flaming Moes 1 Mon, Jul 26 9:00 pm final
Peyotes 3 Thundercats 5 Mon, Jul 26 10:00 pm final
Thundercats 2 Flaming Moes 3 Mon, Aug 02 8:00 pm final
District 5 3 Buccaneers 4 Mon, Aug 02 9:45 pm final
Shockers 8 Flying Hellfish 11 Mon, Aug 02 10:30 pm final
Peyotes 9 Chieftains 4 Mon, Aug 02 10:45 pm final
Chieftains 1 Flaming Moes 6 Tue, Aug 03 7:00 pm final
Buccaneers 3 Thundercats 1 Tue, Aug 03 9:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -