Division 2 - West - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Spring 2004)

Division 2 - West


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Missle Crisis 3 C-ENG 2 Sun, Apr 18 6:00 pm final
Shooters 3 Empire Flyers 4 Wed, Apr 21 9:00 pm final
Arsenal 5 Ballistik Hockey 3 Sun, Apr 25 8:00 pm final
Posse 12 The Players 2 Sun, Apr 25 9:00 pm final
Krazy Kanucks 4 Posse 10 Wed, Apr 28 10:30 pm final
C-ENG 3 Gamblers 6 Thu, Apr 29 7:00 pm final
Arsenal 1 Lorenzos 6 Thu, Apr 29 9:00 pm final
No Stars 9 Ballistik Hockey 6 Mon, May 03 10:00 pm final
Shooters 4 Young Guns 5 Wed, May 05 7:30 pm final
Comgate Icecats 3 Lorenzos 7 Wed, May 05 10:30 pm final
House of Commons Guards 1 Shooters 2 Sun, May 09 8:00 pm final
Posse 4 Knights 3 Sun, May 09 9:00 pm final
Ballistik Hockey 6 Mortgage Centre Pylons 5 Mon, May 10 11:00 pm final
Posse 7 Shooters 1 Sun, May 16 5:30 pm final
C-ENG 3 Wallaces Wizards 4 Sun, May 16 6:00 pm final
Lorenzos 4 Swamp Donkeys 6 Sun, May 16 8:00 pm final
Lorenzos 3 Ballistik Hockey 5 Sun, May 30 3:30 pm final
C-ENG 3 Valleymen 6 Sun, May 30 8:00 pm final
Shooters 5 Ballistik Hockey 5 Sun, Jun 06 6:30 pm final
C-ENG 1 Missle Crisis 2 Sun, Jun 06 7:30 pm final
Mortgage Centre Pylons 4 Posse 11 Mon, Jun 07 11:00 pm final
Shooters 5 Lorenzos 3 Tue, Jun 08 10:00 pm final
Shooters 1 Posse 4 Sun, Jun 13 9:30 pm final
Ballistik Hockey 1 Lorenzos 5 Sun, Jun 13 10:30 pm final
C-ENG 0 Empire Flyers 7 Tue, Jun 15 11:00 pm final
Posse 4 Krazy Kanucks 2 Sun, Jun 20 8:00 pm final
Lorenzos 2 Shooters 3 Sun, Jun 20 10:00 pm final
C-ENG 3 Lorenzos 8 Mon, Jun 21 8:00 pm final
Ballistik Hockey 3 House of Commons Guards 3 Mon, Jun 21 10:00 pm final
Shooters 5 Posse 2 Mon, Jun 21 11:00 pm final
Lorenzos 7 Silly Puckers 5 Sun, Jun 27 6:30 pm final
Ballistik Hockey 4 C-ENG 1 Sun, Jun 27 10:30 pm final
Ballistik Hockey 6 Shooters 2 Wed, Jun 30 6:00 pm final
Posse 4 House of Commons Guards 5 Sun, Jul 04 8:00 pm final
Mortgage Centre Pylons 5 Shooters 4 Sun, Jul 04 9:00 pm final
Mortgage Centre Pylons 11 Ballistik Hockey 6 Mon, Jul 05 10:00 pm final
Lorenzos 3 C-ENG 0 Sun, Jul 11 9:00 pm final
Posse 4 House of Commons Guards 11 Sun, Jul 11 11:00 pm final
House of Commons Guards 5 C-ENG 3 Mon, Jul 12 7:30 pm final
Shooters 2 Lorenzos 3 Mon, Jul 12 10:00 pm final
No Stars 5 Posse 7 Mon, Jul 12 11:00 pm final
Lorenzos 2 Ballistik Hockey 3 Wed, Jul 14 10:00 pm final
Shooters 3 Krazy Kanucks 3 Wed, Jul 14 10:30 pm final
Posse 8 C-ENG 5 Sun, Jul 18 7:30 pm final
Ballistik Hockey 1 Krazy Kanucks 8 Mon, Jul 19 7:00 pm final
Bourget Blues 6 Shooters 4 Wed, Jul 21 8:30 pm final
No Stars 4 C-ENG 4 Wed, Jul 21 9:30 pm final
Bourget Blues 5 Ballistik Hockey 0 Sun, Jul 25 8:00 pm forfeit
Posse 6 Lorenzos 9 Sun, Jul 25 10:30 pm final
C-ENG 2 Lorenzos 7 Mon, Jul 26 8:00 pm final
Posse 11 Ballistik Hockey 4 Mon, Jul 26 9:00 pm final
Bourget Blues 4 C-ENG 2 Wed, Jul 28 9:30 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -