Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
BRACKETS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

America's Cup Junior C Invitational Tournament
use the links to the left to share this


America's Cup (America's Cup 2004)

 

America's Cup 2004


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Ramapo Rangers (South) 4 Pittsburgh Jr. Penguins (West) 2 Fri, Apr 02 11:00 am final
N. Jersey Wildcats (North) 4 Richmond Ruff Raiders (East) 2 Fri, Apr 02 11:00 am final
Berkley Devils (South) 9 Bucks County Americans (West) 3 Fri, Apr 02 1:15 pm final
Boston Blackhawks (North) 2 Flint Icelanders (East) 4 Fri, Apr 02 1:15 pm final
Virginia Statesmen (North) 2 Albany Jr. River Rats (East) 2 Fri, Apr 02 3:30 pm final
Penbay Mariners (South) 1 Power Play Patriots (West) 1 Fri, Apr 02 3:30 pm final
Richmond Ruff Raiders (East) 7 Boston Blackhawks (North) 4 Sat, Apr 03 8:00 am final
Pittsburgh Jr. Penguins (West) 5 Penbay Mariners (South) 7 Sat, Apr 03 8:00 am final
Power Play Patriots (West) 4 Berkley Devils (South) 4 Sat, Apr 03 10:15 am final
Flint Icelanders (East) 7 Virginia Statesmen (North) 4 Sat, Apr 03 10:15 am final
Bucks County Americans (West) 1 Ramapo Rangers (South) 8 Sat, Apr 03 12:30 pm final
Albany Jr. River Rats (East) 4 N. Jersey Wildcats (North) 6 Sat, Apr 03 12:30 pm final
Berkley Devils (South) 2 Pittsburgh Jr. Penguins (West) 7 Sat, Apr 03 4:45 pm final
Virginia Statesmen (North) 9 Richmond Ruff Raiders (East) 6 Sat, Apr 03 4:45 pm final
Boston Blackhawks (North) 4 Albany Jr. River Rats (East) 5 Sat, Apr 03 7:00 pm final
Ramapo Rangers (South) 6 Power Play Patriots (West) 1 Sat, Apr 03 7:00 pm final
N. Jersey Wildcats (North) 4 Flint Icelanders (East) 2 Sat, Apr 03 9:15 pm final
Penbay Mariners (South) 7 Bucks County Americans (West) 0 Sat, Apr 03 9:15 pm final
Ramapo Rangers (South) 0 N. Jersey Wildcats (North) 3 Sun, Apr 04 8:00 am final
Flint Icelanders (East) 5 Pittsburgh Jr. Penguins (West) 8 Sun, Apr 04 8:00 am final
Ramapo Rangers (South) 7 Flint Icelanders (East) 4 Sun, Apr 04 12:00 pm final
N. Jersey Wildcats (North) 4 Pittsburgh Jr. Penguins (West) 1 Sun, Apr 04 2:30 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -