Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2011/2012)

Fosters


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Shamrocks Hockey 9 Blue Steel 5 Sun, Sep 18 4:00 pm final
lumberJACKED 2 O-dubs 7 Sun, Sep 18 9:15 pm final
Blue Tories 5 Falcons 2 Sun, Sep 18 10:00 pm final
The Brebis 3 Top Guns 0 Sun, Sep 18 10:00 pm final
The Hitmen 1 THC 2 Sun, Sep 18 10:15 pm final
Sauce Slingers 0 Addicted 4 Sun, Sep 18 11:00 pm final
Macguires Monsters 1 Preds 7 Sun, Sep 18 11:15 pm final
O-dubs 7 Preds 4 Wed, Sep 21 9:15 pm final
The Hitmen 2 Macguires Monsters 7 Wed, Sep 21 10:15 pm final
THC 11 lumberJACKED 2 Wed, Sep 21 11:15 pm final
Sauce Slingers 7 Shamrocks Hockey 4 Sun, Sep 25 4:00 pm final
Here for Beer 2 The Brebis 7 Sun, Sep 25 10:00 pm final
Addicted 2 Blue Tories 3 Sun, Sep 25 10:00 pm final SO
lumberJACKED 1 Preds 5 Wed, Sep 28 9:00 pm final
THC 3 Macguires Monsters 5 Wed, Sep 28 10:00 pm final
O-dubs 9 The Hitmen 3 Wed, Sep 28 11:00 pm final
Blue Tories 5 Blue Steel 0 Sun, Oct 02 4:00 pm final
Addicted 3 Shamrocks Hockey 4 Sun, Oct 02 5:00 pm final SO
Knights 2 The Brebis 6 Sun, Oct 02 11:00 pm final
Macguires Monsters 3 lumberJACKED 2 Thu, Oct 06 11:15 pm final
Preds 5 The Hitmen 1 Mon, Oct 10 10:15 pm final
Addicted 4 Falcons 2 Mon, Oct 10 11:00 pm final
Shamrocks Hockey 2 Blue Tories 7 Mon, Oct 10 11:00 pm final
THC 4 O-dubs 8 Mon, Oct 10 11:15 pm final
The Brebis 7 Bytown Barnmuckers 2 Tue, Oct 11 10:00 pm final
THC 2 Preds 6 Tue, Oct 18 9:15 pm final
Blue Tories 3 The Brebis 5 Tue, Oct 18 10:00 pm final
O-dubs 6 Macguires Monsters 2 Tue, Oct 18 10:15 pm final
Addicted 2 Shamrocks Hockey 3 Tue, Oct 18 11:00 pm final
Macguires Monsters 4 THC 2 Thu, Oct 27 11:15 pm final
Preds 8 O-dubs 4 Sun, Oct 30 8:00 pm final
Addicted 0 The Brebis 4 Wed, Nov 02 11:00 pm final
Shamrocks Hockey 3 Blue Tories 5 Thu, Nov 03 10:00 pm final
Preds 3 Macguires Monsters 1 Sun, Nov 06 9:00 pm final
THC 4 O-dubs 9 Sun, Nov 06 10:00 pm final
Addicted 1 Blue Tories 4 Thu, Nov 10 10:00 pm final
Shamrocks Hockey 1 The Brebis 12 Thu, Nov 10 11:00 pm final
Addicted 7 THC 3 Sun, Nov 13 4:00 pm final
Shamrocks Hockey 5 O-dubs 13 Sun, Nov 13 5:00 pm final
Macguires Monsters 3 The Brebis 6 Sun, Nov 13 10:00 pm final
Preds 4 Blue Tories 0 Sun, Nov 13 11:00 pm final
THC 4 The Brebis 9 Sun, Nov 27 4:00 pm final
Preds 10 Shamrocks Hockey 1 Sun, Nov 27 5:00 pm final
Addicted 4 Macguires Monsters 2 Sun, Nov 27 9:00 pm final
Blue Tories 4 O-dubs 2 Sun, Nov 27 10:00 pm final
Preds 3 The Brebis 0 Sun, Dec 04 10:00 pm final
THC 0 Blue Tories 5 Sun, Dec 04 11:00 pm final
Shamrocks Hockey 5 Macguires Monsters 7 Sun, Dec 11 4:00 pm final
Addicted 2 O-dubs 5 Sun, Dec 11 5:00 pm final
Macguires Monsters 3 Blue Tories 3 Sun, Dec 18 5:00 pm final SO
O-dubs 4 The Brebis 5 Sun, Dec 18 9:00 pm final
Addicted 2 Preds 3 Sun, Dec 18 10:00 pm final SO
Shamrocks Hockey 8 THC 7 Sun, Dec 18 11:00 pm final
The Brebis 3 Blue Tories 6 Mon, Dec 19 10:00 pm final
Shamrocks Hockey 2 Addicted 3 Mon, Dec 19 11:00 pm final SO
Preds 5 THC 4 Thu, Dec 22 11:15 pm final
Macguires Monsters 3 O-dubs 11 Mon, Jan 02 9:15 pm final
Blue Tories 2 Shamrocks Hockey 5 Mon, Jan 09 10:00 pm final
The Brebis 1 Addicted 3 Mon, Jan 09 11:00 pm final
THC 8 Macguires Monsters 4 Tue, Jan 10 10:00 pm final
O-dubs 3 Preds 4 Tue, Jan 10 11:00 pm final SO
Blue Tories 1 Addicted 3 Mon, Jan 16 10:00 pm final
The Brebis 5 Shamrocks Hockey 2 Mon, Jan 16 11:00 pm final
Macguires Monsters 2 Preds 8 Thu, Jan 19 10:15 pm final
O-dubs 4 THC 6 Thu, Jan 19 11:15 pm final
The Brebis 4 Macguires Monsters 3 Sun, Jan 29 5:00 pm final
THC 1 Addicted 0 Sun, Jan 29 10:00 pm final
O-dubs 11 Shamrocks Hockey 3 Sun, Jan 29 10:00 pm final
Blue Tories 2 Preds 3 Sun, Jan 29 11:00 pm final SO
Shamrocks Hockey 5 Preds 4 Tue, Feb 07 10:15 pm final SO
O-dubs 4 Blue Tories 1 Tue, Feb 07 11:15 pm final
Macguires Monsters 4 Addicted 5 Wed, Feb 08 10:00 pm final
The Brebis 8 THC 4 Wed, Feb 08 11:00 pm final
O-dubs 2 Addicted 4 Sun, Feb 19 9:00 pm final
The Brebis 2 Preds 3 Sun, Feb 19 10:00 pm final SO
Blue Tories 4 THC 2 Sun, Feb 19 10:00 pm final
Macguires Monsters 5 Shamrocks Hockey 7 Sun, Feb 19 11:00 pm final
Blue Tories 2 The Brebis 3 Tue, Feb 21 10:00 pm final
Addicted 4 Shamrocks Hockey 1 Tue, Feb 21 11:00 pm final
Blue Tories 9 Macguires Monsters 4 Sun, Feb 26 5:00 pm final
The Brebis 3 O-dubs 4 Sun, Feb 26 9:00 pm final
Preds 4 Addicted 0 Sun, Feb 26 10:00 pm final
THC 2 Shamrocks Hockey 3 Sun, Feb 26 11:00 pm final
Shamrocks Hockey 3 Blue Tories 7 Mon, Feb 27 10:00 pm final
Addicted 4 The Brebis 5 Tue, Feb 28 10:00 pm final SO
Macguires Monsters 5 THC 2 Sun, Mar 04 10:00 pm final
Preds 1 O-dubs 8 Sun, Mar 04 11:00 pm final
O-dubs 5 Macguires Monsters 7 Mon, Mar 05 10:00 pm final
THC 0 Preds 7 Mon, Mar 05 11:15 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -