Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Summer 2011)

Sleemans


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Clockwork Orange 7 The Creasers 4 Mon, May 02 9:30 pm final
Donkey Hunters 10 Shamrocks Hockey 6 Mon, May 02 10:30 pm final
Habibs 4 Paper Plane Gang 8 Tue, May 03 6:00 pm final
O-dubs 5 Power Rangers 8 Tue, May 03 7:00 pm final
Ottawa Puppy Litter 5 Preds 2 Tue, May 03 8:00 pm final
Hooleygans 5 Sauce Slingers 1 Tue, May 03 8:30 pm final
CC Babes 4 Ottawa Waterfront.ca 5 Tue, May 03 9:00 pm final SO
Ottawa Waterfront.ca 5 lumberJACKED 4 Sun, May 08 9:00 pm final
Canadians 2 Canadian Valley Boys 16 Mon, May 09 11:00 pm final
O-dubs 2 Ottawa Puppy Litter 3 Tue, May 10 7:00 pm final SO
Power Rangers 4 Habibs 14 Tue, May 10 7:00 pm final
Paper Plane Gang 3 Preds 3 Tue, May 10 8:00 pm final SO
The Creasers 6 Sauce Slingers 5 Tue, May 10 10:30 pm final
Donkey Hunters 3 Hooleygans 6 Wed, May 11 7:00 pm final
Shamrocks Hockey 6 Clockwork Orange 3 Thu, May 12 9:30 pm final
Habibs 3 Preds 5 Sun, May 15 8:45 pm final
Power Rangers 5 Ottawa Puppy Litter 7 Sun, May 15 9:45 pm final
Titans 10 Canadians 4 Sun, May 15 10:00 pm final
Paper Plane Gang 4 O-dubs 7 Sun, May 15 10:45 pm final
The Creasers 7 Donkey Hunters 3 Sun, May 15 11:00 pm final
Ottawa Waterfront.ca 5 Rock Welding 2 Mon, May 16 9:00 pm final
Canadians 8 The M Boys 12 Thu, May 19 8:45 pm final
Preds 4 O-dubs 5 Mon, May 23 8:00 pm final
Power Rangers 6 Paper Plane Gang 9 Mon, May 23 9:00 pm final
Ottawa Waterfront.ca 3 Filthy Tip 2 Mon, May 23 10:00 pm final
Ottawa Puppy Litter 9 Habibs 3 Mon, May 23 11:00 pm final
Shamrocks Hockey 2 The Creasers 8 Thu, May 26 9:30 pm final
Hooleygans 4 Clockwork Orange 5 Thu, May 26 10:00 pm final
Stittsville Redmen 12 Canadians 9 Thu, May 26 10:00 pm final
Ottawa Puppy Litter 5 Ottawa Waterfront.ca 4 Sun, May 29 6:45 pm final
O-dubs 5 Canadians 4 Sun, May 29 7:45 pm final SO
Shamrocks Hockey 5 Hooleygans 8 Sun, May 29 8:30 pm final
Paper Plane Gang 6 Power Rangers 11 Sun, May 29 8:45 pm final
Sauce Slingers 10 Donkey Hunters 8 Sun, May 29 11:00 pm final
Clockwork Orange 3 Sauce Slingers 5 Mon, May 30 9:30 pm final
Preds 9 Habibs 2 Mon, May 30 9:45 pm final
Dirty Mike and The Boys 11 Clockwork Orange 3 Thu, Jun 02 8:00 pm final
Paper Plane Gang 9 Preds 5 Thu, Jun 02 8:15 pm final
Canadians 2 Ottawa Puppy Litter 7 Thu, Jun 02 9:00 pm final
Ottawa Waterfront.ca 5 Power Rangers 6 Thu, Jun 02 10:00 pm final SO
Hooleygans 8 The Creasers 5 Thu, Jun 02 10:00 pm final
O-dubs 11 Habibs 6 Thu, Jun 02 11:00 pm final
Shamrocks Hockey 4 Donkey Hunters 1 Thu, Jun 02 11:00 pm final
Donkey Hunters 5 Dirty Mike and The Boys 14 Sun, Jun 05 9:00 pm final
Clockwork Orange 2 The Creasers 3 Sun, Jun 05 10:00 pm final SO
Shamrocks Hockey 5 Hooleygans 3 Sun, Jun 05 11:00 pm final
Canadians 3 Habibs 7 Wed, Jun 08 10:00 pm final
Ottawa Waterfront.ca 3 Preds 2 Wed, Jun 08 10:30 pm final
Ottawa Puppy Litter 4 Power Rangers 6 Wed, Jun 08 11:00 pm final
O-dubs 7 Paper Plane Gang 7 Thu, Jun 09 7:00 pm final SO
Dirty Mike and The Boys 6 The Creasers 8 Sun, Jun 12 8:00 pm final
Donkey Hunters 4 Hooleygans 3 Sun, Jun 12 9:00 pm final SO
Clockwork Orange 7 Shamrocks Hockey 3 Sun, Jun 12 10:00 pm final
The Creasers 3 Shamrocks Hockey 2 Tue, Jun 14 7:00 pm final
Donkey Hunters 9 Clockwork Orange 5 Tue, Jun 14 8:00 pm final
Habibs 3 Ottawa Puppy Litter 1 Tue, Jun 14 9:45 pm final
Hooleygans 8 Dirty Mike and The Boys 1 Tue, Jun 14 10:30 pm final
Power Rangers 3 Preds 3 Tue, Jun 14 10:45 pm final SO
Canadians 1 Paper Plane Gang 0 Wed, Jun 15 9:00 pm forfeit
Ottawa Waterfront.ca 0 O-dubs 0 Wed, Jun 15 10:00 pm forfeit
The Creasers 5 Donkey Hunters 4 Mon, Jun 20 7:30 pm final
Habibs 8 Paper Plane Gang 5 Mon, Jun 20 8:45 pm final
Dirty Mike and The Boys 6 Shamrocks Hockey 2 Mon, Jun 20 9:30 pm final
Hooleygans 6 Clockwork Orange 5 Mon, Jun 20 10:30 pm final
Ottawa Puppy Litter 5 Preds 9 Tue, Jun 21 9:00 pm final
Power Rangers 5 O-dubs 10 Tue, Jun 21 10:00 pm final
Canadians 5 Ottawa Waterfront.ca 3 Tue, Jun 21 11:00 pm final
Donkey Hunters 3 Shamrocks Hockey 6 Sun, Jun 26 8:30 pm final
Power Rangers 8 Paper Plane Gang 6 Sun, Jun 26 8:45 pm final
The Creasers 8 Hooleygans 6 Sun, Jun 26 9:30 pm final
Clockwork Orange 1 Marlboro Blackhawks 7 Sun, Jun 26 10:30 pm final
Preds 2 O-dubs 5 Mon, Jun 27 6:45 pm final
Habibs 5 Ottawa Waterfront.ca 3 Mon, Jun 27 7:45 pm final
Grads 9 Donkey Hunters 3 Wed, Jun 29 7:00 pm final
The Creasers 7 Clockwork Orange 2 Wed, Jun 29 8:00 pm final
Hooleygans 6 Shamrocks Hockey 2 Wed, Jun 29 9:00 pm final
Ottawa Puppy Litter 4 O-dubs 5 Sun, Jul 03 8:45 pm final
Habibs 9 Power Rangers 0 Sun, Jul 03 9:30 pm final
Paper Plane Gang 0 Ottawa Waterfront.ca 1 Sun, Jul 03 9:45 pm forfeit
Preds 2 Canadians 5 Sun, Jul 03 10:45 pm final
The Creasers 4 Stittsville Redmen 7 Tue, Jul 05 8:00 pm final
Hooleygans 7 Donkey Hunters 8 Tue, Jul 05 9:30 pm final
Shamrocks Hockey 3 Clockwork Orange 4 Tue, Jul 05 10:30 pm final
Shamrocks Hockey 4 The Creasers 6 Sun, Jul 10 8:30 pm final
Ottawa Waterfront.ca 4 Ottawa Puppy Litter 7 Sun, Jul 10 8:45 pm final
Clockwork Orange 0 Donkey Hunters 1 Sun, Jul 10 9:30 pm forfeit
Habibs 5 Preds 4 Sun, Jul 10 9:30 pm final
Canadians 4 O-dubs 7 Sun, Jul 10 9:45 pm final
Power Rangers 13 Paper Plane Gang 8 Sun, Jul 10 10:45 pm final
Clockwork Orange 1 Hooleygans 8 Wed, Jul 13 11:00 pm final
Donkey Hunters 8 The Creasers 13 Thu, Jul 14 8:00 pm final
Shamrocks Hockey 5 Grinders 17 Thu, Jul 14 9:30 pm final
Preds 5 Paper Plane Gang 4 Sun, Jul 17 4:45 pm final
Ottawa Puppy Litter 8 Canadians 5 Sun, Jul 17 8:45 pm final
Power Rangers 7 Ottawa Waterfront.ca 6 Sun, Jul 17 9:45 pm final
Habibs 5 O-dubs 2 Sun, Jul 17 10:45 pm final
Donkey Hunters 5 Shamrocks Hockey 6 Mon, Jul 18 9:30 pm final
The Creasers 2 Hooleygans 6 Mon, Jul 18 10:30 pm final
Clockwork Orange 2 Marlboro Blackhawks 9 Mon, Jul 18 10:30 pm final
Power Rangers 3 Ottawa Puppy Litter 8 Tue, Jul 19 10:45 pm final
Habibs 7 Canadians 6 Wed, Jul 20 7:00 pm final SO
Preds 9 Ottawa Waterfront.ca 2 Wed, Jul 20 8:00 pm final
Paper Plane Gang 5 O-dubs 6 Wed, Jul 20 9:00 pm final
The Creasers 5 Clockwork Orange 4 Sun, Jul 24 5:30 pm final
Hooleygans 5 Shamrocks Hockey 9 Sun, Jul 24 6:30 pm final
Paper Plane Gang 5 Canadians 11 Mon, Jul 25 7:45 pm final
Ottawa Puppy Litter 5 Habibs 4 Mon, Jul 25 8:00 pm final
O-dubs 6 Ottawa Waterfront.ca 5 Mon, Jul 25 8:45 pm final
Preds 7 Power Rangers 4 Mon, Jul 25 9:00 pm final
Stittsville Redmen 18 Donkey Hunters 4 Mon, Jul 25 9:30 pm final
Titans 9 Hooleygans 7 Tue, Jul 26 8:00 pm final
Preds 2 Ottawa Puppy Litter 6 Thu, Jul 28 8:45 pm final
Ottawa Waterfront.ca 4 Canadians 8 Thu, Jul 28 9:30 pm final
Paper Plane Gang 5 Habibs 10 Thu, Jul 28 9:45 pm final
O-dubs 7 Power Rangers 4 Thu, Jul 28 10:45 pm final
Ottawa Puppy Litter 6 Canadians 4 Thu, Aug 04 11:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -