Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Summer 2010)

Sleemans


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
O-dubs 7 The Hockey Club 7 Sun, May 02 9:45 pm final SO
Raiders 4 Power Rangers 6 Mon, May 03 8:00 pm final
Barefax Splashers 3 lumberJACKED 5 Mon, May 03 9:00 pm final
Black Aces 2 Tigol Bitties 1 Mon, May 03 10:00 pm final
Habibs 2 Stittsville Sting 5 Mon, May 03 11:00 pm final
Cumberland Blackhawks 1 The Rusty Blades 5 Wed, May 05 8:00 pm final
The Creasers 10 Here for Beer 2 Wed, May 05 9:00 pm final
Canadian Valley Boys 11 Hooleygans 2 Thu, May 06 11:00 pm final
O-dubs 3 Power Rangers 5 Sun, May 09 7:45 pm final
Ottawa Puppy Litter 5 Rebels 1 Sun, May 09 8:00 pm final
Raiders 3 Rock Welding 2 Sun, May 09 9:45 pm final
Sauce Slingers 6 The Hopeless Bromantics 1 Mon, May 10 9:30 pm final
Shamrocks Hockey 4 Bar Deezy 4 Mon, May 10 10:30 pm final SO
Hunt Clubbers 6 The Creasers 7 Tue, May 11 7:00 pm final
Stittsville Sting 0 lumberJACKED 4 Tue, May 11 9:45 pm final
The Rusty Blades 6 Here for Beer 3 Tue, May 11 10:00 pm final
Habibs 3 Barefax Splashers 2 Wed, May 12 8:45 pm final
Team Wild 6 Black Aces 5 Wed, May 12 9:45 pm final
Hooleygans 6 CJs 7 Sun, May 16 7:00 pm final
Sauce Slingers 3 Rebels 2 Sun, May 16 11:00 pm final
Bar Deezy 9 The Hopeless Bromantics 3 Mon, May 17 9:30 pm final
Shamrocks Hockey 4 Ottawa Puppy Litter 2 Mon, May 17 10:00 pm final
Muck-n-Grind 3 The Creasers 5 Mon, May 17 11:00 pm final
lumberJACKED 0 The Hockey Club 5 Mon, May 17 11:00 pm final
Hooleygans 5 Power Rangers 9 Tue, May 18 9:00 pm final
O-dubs 9 Raiders 5 Tue, May 18 10:00 pm final
Hunt Clubbers 0 The Rusty Blades 1 Tue, May 18 10:30 pm final
Bar Deezy 6 Ottawa Puppy Litter 7 Wed, May 19 8:00 pm final
Shamrocks Hockey 3 Sauce Slingers 3 Wed, May 19 10:00 pm final SO
Stittsville Sting 3 Black Aces 6 Mon, May 24 6:45 pm final
Team Wild 5 Habibs 10 Mon, May 24 11:00 pm final
O-dubs 8 Rock Welding 0 Tue, May 25 7:45 pm final
Hooleygans 8 lumberJACKED 2 Tue, May 25 8:45 pm final
The Hockey Club 10 Raiders 7 Tue, May 25 10:45 pm final
The Creasers 8 Bar Deezy 6 Wed, May 26 8:00 pm final
The Rusty Blades 7 Shamrocks Hockey 6 Wed, May 26 9:00 pm final SO
Sauce Slingers 4 Ottawa Puppy Litter 1 Thu, May 27 9:30 pm final
The Rusty Blades 5 The Creasers 15 Sun, May 30 8:30 pm final
Black Aces 5 Stittsville Sting 3 Sun, May 30 9:30 pm final
Ottawa Puppy Litter 6 Sauce Slingers 3 Sun, May 30 9:30 pm final
Habibs 7 Team Wild 3 Sun, May 30 9:45 pm final
Bar Deezy 8 Shamrocks Hockey 6 Sun, May 30 11:00 pm final
Black Aces 5 O-dubs 2 Sun, Jun 06 6:30 pm final
Habibs 4 lumberJACKED 5 Sun, Jun 06 7:30 pm final SO
Hooleygans 4 Raiders 5 Sun, Jun 06 9:30 pm final SO
Shamrocks Hockey 2 Ottawa Puppy Litter 3 Wed, Jun 09 8:00 pm final
Sauce Slingers 5 The Creasers 9 Wed, Jun 09 9:00 pm final
Bar Deezy 9 The Rusty Blades 4 Wed, Jun 09 10:00 pm final
O-dubs 6 Raiders 8 Mon, Jun 14 7:30 pm final
Ottawa Puppy Litter 4 The Creasers 2 Mon, Jun 14 8:30 pm final
Habibs 4 Hooleygans 3 Mon, Jun 14 8:30 pm final
Shamrocks Hockey 2 The Rusty Blades 5 Mon, Jun 14 9:30 pm final
Sauce Slingers 6 Bar Deezy 7 Mon, Jun 14 10:30 pm final SO
lumberJACKED 2 Black Aces 3 Mon, Jun 14 10:45 pm final
The Rusty Blades 0 Ottawa Puppy Litter 1 Sun, Jun 20 5:30 pm forfeit
The Creasers 7 Bar Deezy 8 Sun, Jun 20 6:30 pm final SO
Shamrocks Hockey 6 Sauce Slingers 1 Sun, Jun 20 8:30 pm final
Black Aces 3 Raiders 6 Sun, Jun 20 8:45 pm final
lumberJACKED 6 Hooleygans 9 Sun, Jun 20 9:45 pm final
O-dubs 6 Habibs 4 Sun, Jun 20 10:45 pm final
Ottawa Puppy Litter 5 Bar Deezy 6 Mon, Jun 21 7:30 pm final
Hooleygans 3 Black Aces 1 Thu, Jun 24 10:30 pm final
The Rusty Blades 4 Sauce Slingers 2 Thu, Jun 24 10:30 pm final
Raiders 6 Habibs 3 Sun, Jun 27 6:30 pm final
lumberJACKED 4 O-dubs 6 Sun, Jun 27 7:30 pm final
Sauce Slingers 6 Ottawa Puppy Litter 4 Mon, Jun 28 9:30 pm final
Shamrocks Hockey 4 Bar Deezy 2 Mon, Jun 28 10:00 pm final
The Creasers 7 The Rusty Blades 4 Mon, Jun 28 11:00 pm final
Black Aces 3 Habibs 4 Tue, Jun 29 10:00 pm final
Hooleygans 5 O-dubs 4 Tue, Jun 29 11:00 pm final SO
Raiders 5 lumberJACKED 4 Wed, Jun 30 8:00 pm final SO
Ottawa Puppy Litter 1 Shamrocks Hockey 2 Sun, Jul 04 8:00 pm final
The Creasers 5 Sauce Slingers 4 Sun, Jul 04 9:00 pm final SO
The Rusty Blades 6 Bar Deezy 5 Sun, Jul 04 10:00 pm final
The Creasers 6 Ottawa Puppy Litter 5 Thu, Jul 08 9:30 pm final SO
Bar Deezy 7 Sauce Slingers 3 Thu, Jul 08 10:00 pm final
Hooleygans 6 Habibs 3 Sun, Jul 11 9:30 pm final
Black Aces 6 lumberJACKED 2 Sun, Jul 11 10:00 pm final
Raiders 8 O-dubs 6 Sun, Jul 11 11:00 pm final
Ottawa Puppy Litter 5 The Rusty Blades 4 Mon, Jul 12 10:00 pm final
Bar Deezy 6 The Creasers 6 Mon, Jul 12 11:00 pm final SO
Sauce Slingers 2 Shamrocks Hockey 6 Tue, Jul 13 8:30 pm final
Habibs 3 O-dubs 10 Wed, Jul 14 8:45 pm final
Raiders 5 Black Aces 1 Wed, Jul 14 10:00 pm final
Hooleygans 6 lumberJACKED 4 Wed, Jul 14 11:00 pm final
Shamrocks Hockey 2 The Creasers 7 Sun, Jul 18 8:00 pm final
Bar Deezy 7 Ottawa Puppy Litter 10 Sun, Jul 18 9:00 pm final
Habibs 6 Raiders 3 Sun, Jul 18 9:30 pm final
Sauce Slingers 4 The Rusty Blades 5 Sun, Jul 18 9:30 pm final
O-dubs 7 lumberJACKED 4 Sun, Jul 18 10:30 pm final
Black Aces 4 Hooleygans 3 Sun, Jul 18 11:00 pm final SO
Ottawa Puppy Litter 5 Sauce Slingers 3 Wed, Jul 21 8:00 pm final
Bar Deezy 7 Shamrocks Hockey 8 Wed, Jul 21 9:00 pm final SO
The Rusty Blades 5 The Creasers 10 Wed, Jul 21 10:00 pm final
Habibs 4 Black Aces 1 Thu, Jul 22 7:00 pm final
O-dubs 9 Hooleygans 4 Thu, Jul 22 8:00 pm final
lumberJACKED 8 Raiders 7 Thu, Jul 22 9:00 pm final SO
Hooleygans 7 Raiders 4 Mon, Jul 26 6:45 pm final
Shamrocks Hockey 4 Ottawa Puppy Litter 2 Mon, Jul 26 7:30 pm final
Sauce Slingers 4 The Creasers 3 Mon, Jul 26 8:30 pm final
Bar Deezy 10 The Rusty Blades 2 Mon, Jul 26 9:30 pm final
Black Aces 5 O-dubs 8 Mon, Jul 26 9:45 pm final
Habibs 4 lumberJACKED 3 Mon, Jul 26 10:45 pm final SO
The Creasers 4 Shamrocks Hockey 14 Tue, Jul 27 7:00 pm final
The Rusty Blades 6 Shamrocks Hockey 5 Wed, Jul 28 8:30 pm final SO
lumberJACKED 5 Black Aces 3 Mon, Aug 02 7:30 pm final
O-dubs 6 Raiders 7 Mon, Aug 02 8:30 pm final
Habibs 0 Hooleygans 6 Mon, Aug 02 9:30 pm final
lumberJACKED 2 Habibs 2 Tue, Aug 03 8:00 pm final SO
Raiders 1 Hooleygans 9 Tue, Aug 03 10:00 pm final
O-dubs 9 Black Aces 2 Wed, Aug 04 8:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -