Sleemans - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2009/2010)

Sleemans


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Robertson Rent-All Stars 6 Sauce Slingers 3 Sun, Sep 20 4:00 pm final
Stittsville Snipers II 4 Team Wild 3 Sun, Sep 20 7:30 pm final
The Hockey Club 7 Tigol Bitties 6 Sun, Sep 20 8:30 pm final SO
AB Sports Proshop 4 Beer Battered 11 Sun, Sep 20 9:30 pm final
Golden Bears 4 Grizzlies 9 Sun, Sep 20 10:00 pm final
Addicted 2 Blades of Steel 6 Sun, Sep 20 10:00 pm final
Gongshow 1 Rock Welding 4 Sun, Sep 20 10:30 pm final
Blue Tories 8 Brew Crew 6 Sun, Sep 20 10:45 pm final
Rayco Sports 2 Surewoods 4 Sun, Sep 20 11:00 pm final
Budz 4 Future Considerations 5 Sun, Sep 20 11:00 pm final
The Blades of Steel 1 Rock Welding 5 Wed, Sep 23 9:00 pm final
The Hockey Club 7 Team Wild 0 Wed, Sep 23 9:15 pm final
Brew Crew 4 Stittsville Snipers II 3 Wed, Sep 23 10:00 pm final
Beer Battered 8 Gongshow 2 Wed, Sep 23 10:15 pm final
Blue Tories 4 Tigol Bitties 5 Wed, Sep 23 11:00 pm final SO
Rayco Sports 3 Grizzlies 6 Sun, Sep 27 9:00 pm final
Blades of Steel 4 Budz 3 Sun, Sep 27 10:00 pm final
Robertson Rent-All Stars 3 Future Considerations 10 Sun, Sep 27 11:00 pm final
Golden Bears 0 D 5 5 Sun, Sep 27 11:00 pm final
Addicted 2 Sauce Slingers 12 Sun, Sep 27 11:00 pm final
The Hitmen 2 Rock Welding 4 Mon, Sep 28 9:00 pm final
Stittsville Snipers II 2 Blue Tories 7 Mon, Sep 28 9:00 pm final
Team Wild 2 Tigol Bitties 2 Mon, Sep 28 10:00 pm final SO
Brew Crew 4 Beer Battered 0 Mon, Sep 28 11:00 pm final
Blue Tories 4 Team Wild 2 Sun, Oct 04 9:15 pm final
Rock Welding 1 Kinaxis 0 Sun, Oct 04 10:00 pm final
Brew Crew 3 Tigol Bitties 8 Sun, Oct 04 10:15 pm final
Budz 5 Hitmen 3 Sun, Oct 04 11:00 pm final
Stittsville Snipers II 7 Beer Battered 5 Sun, Oct 04 11:15 pm final
Golden Bears 5 Blades of Steel 4 Mon, Oct 05 10:00 pm final
The Puxedos 9 Future Considerations 6 Mon, Oct 05 10:00 pm final
Sauce Slingers 5 Rayco Sports 2 Mon, Oct 05 11:00 pm final
Sauce Slingers 5 The Puxedos 6 Tue, Oct 13 9:30 pm final SO
Golden Bears 4 Future Considerations 5 Tue, Oct 13 10:00 pm final
Rayco Sports 2 Blades of Steel 6 Wed, Oct 14 10:00 pm final
Tigol Bitties 5 Stittsville Snipers II 3 Wed, Oct 14 11:00 pm final
Avengers 2 Budz 5 Thu, Oct 15 10:00 pm final
Team Wild 4 Brew Crew 9 Thu, Oct 15 10:00 pm final
Rock Welding 3 Beer Battered 2 Thu, Oct 15 11:00 pm final
Rayco Sports 6 Golden Bears 2 Wed, Oct 21 10:00 pm final
Budz 5 Future Considerations 1 Thu, Oct 22 10:00 pm final
Sauce Slingers 3 Blades of Steel 6 Thu, Oct 22 11:00 pm final
Brew Crew 4 Tigol Bitties 2 Sun, Oct 25 10:00 pm final
Team Wild 0 Rock Welding 5 Sun, Oct 25 10:00 pm final
Stittsville Snipers II 7 Beer Battered 5 Sun, Oct 25 11:00 pm final
Future Considerations 2 Blades of Steel 4 Thu, Oct 29 10:00 pm final
Sauce Slingers 5 Rayco Sports 0 Thu, Oct 29 11:00 pm final
Budz 1 Golden Bears 2 Sun, Nov 01 10:00 pm final
Brew Crew 4 Rock Welding 7 Mon, Nov 02 11:15 pm final
Tigol Bitties 6 Beer Battered 5 Tue, Nov 03 10:00 pm final SO
Stittsville Snipers II 2 Team Wild 8 Tue, Nov 03 11:00 pm final
Budz 4 Sauce Slingers 3 Thu, Nov 05 11:00 pm final
Golden Bears 7 Future Considerations 4 Sun, Nov 08 4:00 pm final
Rayco Sports 1 Blades of Steel 5 Sun, Nov 08 10:00 pm final
Beer Battered 6 Team Wild 13 Thu, Nov 12 11:00 pm final
Brew Crew 3 Stittsville Snipers II 3 Thu, Nov 12 11:15 pm final SO
Rayco Sports 4 Budz 2 Sun, Nov 15 8:30 pm final
Sauce Slingers 6 Future Considerations 2 Sun, Nov 15 9:30 pm final
Rock Welding 3 Tigol Bitties 2 Mon, Nov 16 10:15 pm final
Blades of Steel 4 Golden Bears 2 Mon, Nov 16 11:00 pm final
Rock Welding 4 Stittsville Snipers II 1 Sun, Nov 22 10:00 pm final
Beer Battered 3 Brew Crew 5 Sun, Nov 22 11:00 pm final
Tigol Bitties 3 Team Wild 4 Sun, Nov 22 11:00 pm final
Future Considerations 2 Rayco Sports 6 Sun, Nov 29 11:00 pm final
Golden Bears 1 Sauce Slingers 4 Mon, Nov 30 10:00 pm final
Blades of Steel 3 Budz 1 Mon, Nov 30 10:00 pm final
Budz 2 Blades of Steel 5 Mon, Dec 07 10:00 pm final
Future Considerations 1 Sauce Slingers 5 Mon, Dec 07 11:00 pm final
Golden Bears 2 Rayco Sports 7 Tue, Dec 08 10:00 pm final
Stittsville Snipers II 3 Tigol Bitties 4 Thu, Dec 10 10:00 pm final
Beer Battered 2 Rock Welding 6 Thu, Dec 10 10:15 pm final
Brew Crew 2 Team Wild 3 Thu, Dec 10 11:00 pm final SO
Rayco Sports 4 Sauce Slingers 2 Tue, Dec 15 9:30 pm final
Blades of Steel 2 Future Considerations 4 Tue, Dec 15 10:00 pm final
Golden Bears 6 Budz 3 Tue, Dec 15 11:00 pm final
Beer Battered 3 Stittsville Snipers II 6 Sun, Dec 20 10:00 pm final
Tigol Bitties 4 Brew Crew 2 Sun, Dec 20 11:00 pm final
Rock Welding 2 Team Wild 2 Sun, Dec 20 11:00 pm final SO
Sauce Slingers 1 Budz 2 Sun, Jan 03 8:30 pm final
Rayco Sports 2 Future Considerations 4 Sun, Jan 03 11:00 pm final
Golden Bears 3 Blades of Steel 2 Mon, Jan 04 10:00 pm final
Beer Battered 4 Tigol Bitties 6 Thu, Jan 07 11:15 pm final
Rock Welding 4 Brew Crew 2 Sun, Jan 10 9:15 pm final
Team Wild 6 Stittsville Snipers II 1 Sun, Jan 10 10:15 pm final
Sauce Slingers 7 Golden Bears 0 Mon, Jan 11 10:00 pm final
Blades of Steel 2 Rayco Sports 1 Mon, Jan 11 10:00 pm final
Budz 2 Future Considerations 3 Mon, Jan 11 11:00 pm final
Team Wild 4 Beer Battered 7 Sun, Jan 17 10:00 pm final
Tigol Bitties 2 Rock Welding 3 Sun, Jan 17 11:00 pm final
Stittsville Snipers II 3 Brew Crew 5 Sun, Jan 17 11:00 pm final
Budz 1 Rayco Sports 4 Mon, Jan 18 10:00 pm final
Future Considerations 5 Golden Bears 2 Mon, Jan 18 11:00 pm final
Sauce Slingers 2 Blades of Steel 4 Mon, Jan 18 11:00 pm final
Team Wild 4 Tigol Bitties 5 Tue, Jan 26 9:15 pm final
Blades of Steel 4 Budz 0 Tue, Jan 26 10:00 pm final
Stittsville Snipers II 2 Rock Welding 1 Tue, Jan 26 10:15 pm final
Rayco Sports 2 Golden Bears 3 Tue, Jan 26 11:00 pm final SO
Sauce Slingers 0 Future Considerations 4 Tue, Jan 26 11:00 pm final
Brew Crew 7 Beer Battered 2 Tue, Jan 26 11:15 pm final
Budz 4 Golden Bears 3 Tue, Feb 02 9:30 pm final
Future Considerations 1 Blades of Steel 2 Tue, Feb 02 11:00 pm final SO
Sauce Slingers 3 Rayco Sports 6 Wed, Feb 03 10:00 pm final
Tigol Bitties 0 Stittsville Snipers II 0 Sun, Feb 07 9:00 pm forfeit
Team Wild 4 Brew Crew 3 Sun, Feb 07 10:00 pm final SO
Rock Welding 2 Beer Battered 3 Sun, Feb 07 11:00 pm final
Future Considerations 3 Rayco Sports 4 Thu, Feb 11 10:00 pm final SO
Blades of Steel 3 Golden Bears 3 Thu, Feb 11 11:00 pm final SO
Budz 2 Sauce Slingers 3 Thu, Feb 11 11:00 pm final
Brew Crew 4 Tigol Bitties 2 Mon, Feb 15 10:15 pm final
Stittsville Snipers II 4 Beer Battered 7 Mon, Feb 15 11:15 pm final
Team Wild 2 Rock Welding 4 Tue, Feb 16 10:00 pm final
Golden Bears 1 Sauce Slingers 1 Sun, Feb 21 9:30 pm forfeit
Future Considerations 4 Budz 3 Sun, Feb 21 10:00 pm final
Rayco Sports 4 Blades of Steel 5 Mon, Feb 22 11:00 pm final SO
Tigol Bitties 5 Beer Battered 6 Wed, Feb 24 11:00 pm final SO
Brew Crew 3 Rock Welding 2 Thu, Feb 25 10:00 pm final
Stittsville Snipers II 6 Team Wild 4 Thu, Feb 25 11:00 pm final
Blades of Steel 6 Sauce Slingers 2 Thu, Feb 25 11:00 pm final
Rayco Sports 4 Budz 3 Sun, Feb 28 10:00 pm final
Golden Bears 0 Future Considerations 1 Sun, Feb 28 11:00 pm forfeit
Budz 1 Blades of Steel 5 Sun, Mar 07 8:30 pm final
Future Considerations 4 Sauce Slingers 2 Sun, Mar 07 9:30 pm final
Beer Battered 3 Team Wild 5 Sun, Mar 07 10:00 pm final
Golden Bears 2 Rayco Sports 6 Sun, Mar 07 10:30 pm final
Brew Crew 2 Stittsville Snipers II 4 Sun, Mar 07 11:00 pm final
Rock Welding 1 Tigol Bitties 2 Sun, Mar 07 11:00 pm final
Beer Battered 4 Brew Crew 5 Mon, Mar 15 8:15 pm final SO
Tigol Bitties 2 Team Wild 6 Mon, Mar 15 10:00 pm final
Rock Welding 4 Stittsville Snipers II 4 Mon, Mar 15 11:00 pm final SO
Beer Battered 4 Rock Welding 2 Wed, Mar 17 9:00 pm final
Stittsville Snipers II 4 Tigol Bitties 7 Sun, Mar 21 10:00 pm final
Brew Crew 2 Team Wild 5 Sun, Mar 21 11:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -