Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2009/2010)

Sleemans


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Robertson Rent-All Stars 6 Sauce Slingers 3 Sun, Sep 20 4:00 pm final
Stittsville Snipers II 4 Team Wild 3 Sun, Sep 20 7:30 pm final
The Hockey Club 7 Tigol Bitties 6 Sun, Sep 20 8:30 pm final SO
AB Sports Proshop 4 Beer Battered 11 Sun, Sep 20 9:30 pm final
Addicted 2 Blades of Steel 6 Sun, Sep 20 10:00 pm final
Golden Bears 4 Grizzlies 9 Sun, Sep 20 10:00 pm final
Gongshow 1 Rock Welding 4 Sun, Sep 20 10:30 pm final
Blue Tories 8 Brew Crew 6 Sun, Sep 20 10:45 pm final
Budz 4 Future Considerations 5 Sun, Sep 20 11:00 pm final
Rayco Sports 2 Surewoods 4 Sun, Sep 20 11:00 pm final
The Blades of Steel 1 Rock Welding 5 Wed, Sep 23 9:00 pm final
The Hockey Club 7 Team Wild 0 Wed, Sep 23 9:15 pm final
Brew Crew 4 Stittsville Snipers II 3 Wed, Sep 23 10:00 pm final
Beer Battered 8 Gongshow 2 Wed, Sep 23 10:15 pm final
Blue Tories 4 Tigol Bitties 5 Wed, Sep 23 11:00 pm final SO
Rayco Sports 3 Grizzlies 6 Sun, Sep 27 9:00 pm final
Blades of Steel 4 Budz 3 Sun, Sep 27 10:00 pm final
Golden Bears 0 D 5 5 Sun, Sep 27 11:00 pm final
Robertson Rent-All Stars 3 Future Considerations 10 Sun, Sep 27 11:00 pm final
Addicted 2 Sauce Slingers 12 Sun, Sep 27 11:00 pm final
Stittsville Snipers II 2 Blue Tories 7 Mon, Sep 28 9:00 pm final
The Hitmen 2 Rock Welding 4 Mon, Sep 28 9:00 pm final
Team Wild 2 Tigol Bitties 2 Mon, Sep 28 10:00 pm final SO
Brew Crew 4 Beer Battered 0 Mon, Sep 28 11:00 pm final
Blue Tories 4 Team Wild 2 Sun, Oct 04 9:15 pm final
Rock Welding 1 Kinaxis 0 Sun, Oct 04 10:00 pm final
Brew Crew 3 Tigol Bitties 8 Sun, Oct 04 10:15 pm final
Budz 5 Hitmen 3 Sun, Oct 04 11:00 pm final
Stittsville Snipers II 7 Beer Battered 5 Sun, Oct 04 11:15 pm final
Golden Bears 5 Blades of Steel 4 Mon, Oct 05 10:00 pm final
The Puxedos 9 Future Considerations 6 Mon, Oct 05 10:00 pm final
Sauce Slingers 5 Rayco Sports 2 Mon, Oct 05 11:00 pm final
Sauce Slingers 5 The Puxedos 6 Tue, Oct 13 9:30 pm final SO
Golden Bears 4 Future Considerations 5 Tue, Oct 13 10:00 pm final
Rayco Sports 2 Blades of Steel 6 Wed, Oct 14 10:00 pm final
Tigol Bitties 5 Stittsville Snipers II 3 Wed, Oct 14 11:00 pm final
Avengers 2 Budz 5 Thu, Oct 15 10:00 pm final
Team Wild 4 Brew Crew 9 Thu, Oct 15 10:00 pm final
Rock Welding 3 Beer Battered 2 Thu, Oct 15 11:00 pm final
Rayco Sports 6 Golden Bears 2 Wed, Oct 21 10:00 pm final
Budz 5 Future Considerations 1 Thu, Oct 22 10:00 pm final
Sauce Slingers 3 Blades of Steel 6 Thu, Oct 22 11:00 pm final
Team Wild 0 Rock Welding 5 Sun, Oct 25 10:00 pm final
Brew Crew 4 Tigol Bitties 2 Sun, Oct 25 10:00 pm final
Stittsville Snipers II 7 Beer Battered 5 Sun, Oct 25 11:00 pm final
Future Considerations 2 Blades of Steel 4 Thu, Oct 29 10:00 pm final
Sauce Slingers 5 Rayco Sports 0 Thu, Oct 29 11:00 pm final
Budz 1 Golden Bears 2 Sun, Nov 01 10:00 pm final
Brew Crew 4 Rock Welding 7 Mon, Nov 02 11:15 pm final
Tigol Bitties 6 Beer Battered 5 Tue, Nov 03 10:00 pm final SO
Stittsville Snipers II 2 Team Wild 8 Tue, Nov 03 11:00 pm final
Budz 4 Sauce Slingers 3 Thu, Nov 05 11:00 pm final
Golden Bears 7 Future Considerations 4 Sun, Nov 08 4:00 pm final
Rayco Sports 1 Blades of Steel 5 Sun, Nov 08 10:00 pm final
Beer Battered 6 Team Wild 13 Thu, Nov 12 11:00 pm final
Brew Crew 3 Stittsville Snipers II 3 Thu, Nov 12 11:15 pm final SO
Rayco Sports 4 Budz 2 Sun, Nov 15 8:30 pm final
Sauce Slingers 6 Future Considerations 2 Sun, Nov 15 9:30 pm final
Rock Welding 3 Tigol Bitties 2 Mon, Nov 16 10:15 pm final
Blades of Steel 4 Golden Bears 2 Mon, Nov 16 11:00 pm final
Rock Welding 4 Stittsville Snipers II 1 Sun, Nov 22 10:00 pm final
Beer Battered 3 Brew Crew 5 Sun, Nov 22 11:00 pm final
Tigol Bitties 3 Team Wild 4 Sun, Nov 22 11:00 pm final
Future Considerations 2 Rayco Sports 6 Sun, Nov 29 11:00 pm final
Golden Bears 1 Sauce Slingers 4 Mon, Nov 30 10:00 pm final
Blades of Steel 3 Budz 1 Mon, Nov 30 10:00 pm final
Budz 2 Blades of Steel 5 Mon, Dec 07 10:00 pm final
Future Considerations 1 Sauce Slingers 5 Mon, Dec 07 11:00 pm final
Golden Bears 2 Rayco Sports 7 Tue, Dec 08 10:00 pm final
Stittsville Snipers II 3 Tigol Bitties 4 Thu, Dec 10 10:00 pm final
Beer Battered 2 Rock Welding 6 Thu, Dec 10 10:15 pm final
Brew Crew 2 Team Wild 3 Thu, Dec 10 11:00 pm final SO
Rayco Sports 4 Sauce Slingers 2 Tue, Dec 15 9:30 pm final
Blades of Steel 2 Future Considerations 4 Tue, Dec 15 10:00 pm final
Golden Bears 6 Budz 3 Tue, Dec 15 11:00 pm final
Beer Battered 3 Stittsville Snipers II 6 Sun, Dec 20 10:00 pm final
Rock Welding 2 Team Wild 2 Sun, Dec 20 11:00 pm final SO
Tigol Bitties 4 Brew Crew 2 Sun, Dec 20 11:00 pm final
Sauce Slingers 1 Budz 2 Sun, Jan 03 8:30 pm final
Rayco Sports 2 Future Considerations 4 Sun, Jan 03 11:00 pm final
Golden Bears 3 Blades of Steel 2 Mon, Jan 04 10:00 pm final
Beer Battered 4 Tigol Bitties 6 Thu, Jan 07 11:15 pm final
Rock Welding 4 Brew Crew 2 Sun, Jan 10 9:15 pm final
Team Wild 6 Stittsville Snipers II 1 Sun, Jan 10 10:15 pm final
Sauce Slingers 7 Golden Bears 0 Mon, Jan 11 10:00 pm final
Blades of Steel 2 Rayco Sports 1 Mon, Jan 11 10:00 pm final
Budz 2 Future Considerations 3 Mon, Jan 11 11:00 pm final
Team Wild 4 Beer Battered 7 Sun, Jan 17 10:00 pm final
Tigol Bitties 2 Rock Welding 3 Sun, Jan 17 11:00 pm final
Stittsville Snipers II 3 Brew Crew 5 Sun, Jan 17 11:00 pm final
Budz 1 Rayco Sports 4 Mon, Jan 18 10:00 pm final
Sauce Slingers 2 Blades of Steel 4 Mon, Jan 18 11:00 pm final
Future Considerations 5 Golden Bears 2 Mon, Jan 18 11:00 pm final
Team Wild 4 Tigol Bitties 5 Tue, Jan 26 9:15 pm final
Blades of Steel 4 Budz 0 Tue, Jan 26 10:00 pm final
Stittsville Snipers II 2 Rock Welding 1 Tue, Jan 26 10:15 pm final
Rayco Sports 2 Golden Bears 3 Tue, Jan 26 11:00 pm final SO
Sauce Slingers 0 Future Considerations 4 Tue, Jan 26 11:00 pm final
Brew Crew 7 Beer Battered 2 Tue, Jan 26 11:15 pm final
Budz 4 Golden Bears 3 Tue, Feb 02 9:30 pm final
Future Considerations 1 Blades of Steel 2 Tue, Feb 02 11:00 pm final SO
Sauce Slingers 3 Rayco Sports 6 Wed, Feb 03 10:00 pm final
Tigol Bitties 0 Stittsville Snipers II 0 Sun, Feb 07 9:00 pm forfeit
Team Wild 4 Brew Crew 3 Sun, Feb 07 10:00 pm final SO
Rock Welding 2 Beer Battered 3 Sun, Feb 07 11:00 pm final
Future Considerations 3 Rayco Sports 4 Thu, Feb 11 10:00 pm final SO
Budz 2 Sauce Slingers 3 Thu, Feb 11 11:00 pm final
Blades of Steel 3 Golden Bears 3 Thu, Feb 11 11:00 pm final SO
Brew Crew 4 Tigol Bitties 2 Mon, Feb 15 10:15 pm final
Stittsville Snipers II 4 Beer Battered 7 Mon, Feb 15 11:15 pm final
Team Wild 2 Rock Welding 4 Tue, Feb 16 10:00 pm final
Golden Bears 1 Sauce Slingers 1 Sun, Feb 21 9:30 pm forfeit
Future Considerations 4 Budz 3 Sun, Feb 21 10:00 pm final
Rayco Sports 4 Blades of Steel 5 Mon, Feb 22 11:00 pm final SO
Tigol Bitties 5 Beer Battered 6 Wed, Feb 24 11:00 pm final SO
Brew Crew 3 Rock Welding 2 Thu, Feb 25 10:00 pm final
Stittsville Snipers II 6 Team Wild 4 Thu, Feb 25 11:00 pm final
Blades of Steel 6 Sauce Slingers 2 Thu, Feb 25 11:00 pm final
Rayco Sports 4 Budz 3 Sun, Feb 28 10:00 pm final
Golden Bears 0 Future Considerations 1 Sun, Feb 28 11:00 pm forfeit
Budz 1 Blades of Steel 5 Sun, Mar 07 8:30 pm final
Future Considerations 4 Sauce Slingers 2 Sun, Mar 07 9:30 pm final
Beer Battered 3 Team Wild 5 Sun, Mar 07 10:00 pm final
Golden Bears 2 Rayco Sports 6 Sun, Mar 07 10:30 pm final
Brew Crew 2 Stittsville Snipers II 4 Sun, Mar 07 11:00 pm final
Rock Welding 1 Tigol Bitties 2 Sun, Mar 07 11:00 pm final
Beer Battered 4 Brew Crew 5 Mon, Mar 15 8:15 pm final SO
Tigol Bitties 2 Team Wild 6 Mon, Mar 15 10:00 pm final
Rock Welding 4 Stittsville Snipers II 4 Mon, Mar 15 11:00 pm final SO
Beer Battered 4 Rock Welding 2 Wed, Mar 17 9:00 pm final
Stittsville Snipers II 4 Tigol Bitties 7 Sun, Mar 21 10:00 pm final
Brew Crew 2 Team Wild 5 Sun, Mar 21 11:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -