Division Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
G# | Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
| Hooleygans 5 |
Sauce Slingers 1 |
Tue, May 03 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| CC Babes 4 |
Ottawa Waterfront.ca 5 |
Tue, May 03 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Addicted 4 |
Soft Hands 2 |
Tue, May 03 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Filthy Tip 5 |
Raiders 11 |
Tue, May 03 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Big Hawks 0 |
Pat Burns Mustache Experience 1 |
Tue, May 03 |
10:30 pm |
forfeit |
|
| Bardown Bandits 2 |
The Hawks 9 |
Tue, May 03 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| Cumberland Blackhawks 4 |
Lorenzos Rebels 3 |
Wed, May 04 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Brew Crew 3 |
Tigol Bitties 4 |
Wed, May 04 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Ottawa Waterfront.ca 5 |
lumberJACKED 4 |
Sun, May 08 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| CC Babes 6 |
Rock Welding 2 |
Tue, May 10 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Team Wild 2 |
Tigol Bitties 4 |
Tue, May 10 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Bardown Bandits 0 |
Brew Crew 5 |
Tue, May 10 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| lumberJACKED 4 |
Raiders 2 |
Tue, May 10 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| The Creasers 6 |
Sauce Slingers 5 |
Tue, May 10 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| The Hawks 10 |
AB Sports Proshop 6 |
Tue, May 10 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Pat Burns Mustache Experience 6 |
Addicted 2 |
Wed, May 11 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Soft Hands 8 |
Lorenzos Rebels 2 |
Wed, May 11 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Big Hawks 5 |
Cumberland Blackhawks 7 |
Wed, May 11 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Raiders 7 |
Labortek 4 |
Mon, May 16 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| CC Babes 8 |
Filthy Tip 5 |
Mon, May 16 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| AB Sports Proshop 3 |
Tigol Bitties 6 |
Mon, May 16 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| The Hawks 1 |
Brew Crew 3 |
Mon, May 16 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Addicted 2 |
Lorenzos Rebels 3 |
Wed, May 18 |
7:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Pat Burns Mustache Experience 4 |
Cumberland Blackhawks 6 |
Wed, May 18 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Soft Hands 7 |
Big Hawks 6 |
Wed, May 18 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Rock Welding 2 |
lumberJACKED 7 |
Thu, May 19 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Brew Crew 5 |
AB Sports Proshop 1 |
Mon, May 23 |
6:45 pm |
final |
|
| Tigol Bitties 12 |
Bardown Bandits 5 |
Mon, May 23 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
| The Hawks 7 |
Team Wild 6 |
Mon, May 23 |
8:45 pm |
final SO |
|
| lumberJACKED 0 |
Labortek 4 |
Mon, May 23 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Raiders 5 |
CC Babes 4 |
Wed, May 25 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Cumberland Blackhawks 1 |
Addicted 2 |
Thu, May 26 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Raiders 7 |
Tigol Bitties 1 |
Sun, May 29 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lorenzos Rebels 2 |
Big Hawks 5 |
Sun, May 29 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Pat Burns Mustache Experience 3 |
Soft Hands 6 |
Sun, May 29 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| CC Babes 6 |
The Hawks 4 |
Sun, May 29 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| lumberJACKED 1 |
Brew Crew 3 |
Sun, May 29 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sauce Slingers 10 |
Donkey Hunters 8 |
Sun, May 29 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Clockwork Orange 3 |
Sauce Slingers 5 |
Mon, May 30 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Cumberland Blackhawks 4 |
Soft Hands 5 |
Tue, May 31 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Addicted 2 |
Lorenzos Rebels 1 |
Tue, May 31 |
8:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Pat Burns Mustache Experience 3 |
Sauce Slingers 4 |
Tue, May 31 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| The Hawks 3 |
Raiders 10 |
Thu, Jun 02 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| CC Babes 5 |
lumberJACKED 8 |
Thu, Jun 02 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Tigol Bitties 0 |
Brew Crew 3 |
Thu, Jun 02 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Addicted 3 |
Pat Burns Mustache Experience 4 |
Mon, Jun 06 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Lorenzos Rebels 6 |
Cumberland Blackhawks 3 |
Mon, Jun 06 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Soft Hands 2 |
Sauce Slingers 4 |
Mon, Jun 06 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Raiders 8 |
Brew Crew 5 |
Thu, Jun 09 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| The Hawks 0 |
lumberJACKED 2 |
Thu, Jun 09 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Tigol Bitties 6 |
CC Babes 3 |
Thu, Jun 09 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lorenzos Rebels 5 |
Pat Burns Mustache Experience 2 |
Sun, Jun 12 |
5:30 pm |
final |
|
| Soft Hands 3 |
Addicted 4 |
Sun, Jun 12 |
6:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Cumberland Blackhawks 5 |
Sauce Slingers 6 |
Sun, Jun 12 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Pat Burns Mustache Experience 6 |
Cumberland Blackhawks 6 |
Tue, Jun 14 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Sauce Slingers 5 |
Addicted 1 |
Wed, Jun 15 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Brew Crew 3 |
CC Babes 2 |
Wed, Jun 15 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| The Hawks 0 |
Tigol Bitties 1 |
Wed, Jun 15 |
9:30 pm |
forfeit |
|
| Lorenzos Rebels 4 |
Soft Hands 3 |
Wed, Jun 15 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| lumberJACKED 0 |
Raiders 0 |
Wed, Jun 15 |
11:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
| Pat Burns Mustache Experience 4 |
Soft Hands 8 |
Sun, Jun 19 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Cumberland Blackhawks 3 |
Addicted 3 |
Mon, Jun 20 |
8:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Sauce Slingers 8 |
Lorenzos Rebels 2 |
Mon, Jun 20 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Raiders 10 |
CC Babes 6 |
Tue, Jun 21 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| lumberJACKED 4 |
Tigol Bitties 5 |
Tue, Jun 21 |
9:45 pm |
final SO |
|
| Brew Crew 3 |
The Hawks 4 |
Tue, Jun 21 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| Lorenzos Rebels 1 |
Addicted 8 |
Sun, Jun 26 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Sauce Slingers 4 |
Pat Burns Mustache Experience 5 |
Sun, Jun 26 |
9:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Soft Hands 5 |
Cumberland Blackhawks 6 |
Sun, Jun 26 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Tigol Bitties 4 |
Raiders 9 |
Mon, Jun 27 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| The Hawks 5 |
CC Babes 4 |
Mon, Jun 27 |
10:45 pm |
final SO |
|
| Brew Crew 3 |
lumberJACKED 2 |
Tue, Jun 28 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Cumberland Blackhawks 2 |
Lorenzos Rebels 5 |
Wed, Jun 29 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sauce Slingers 4 |
Soft Hands 5 |
Wed, Jun 29 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Pat Burns Mustache Experience 0 |
Addicted 1 |
Thu, Jun 30 |
9:30 pm |
forfeit |
|
| Raiders 5 |
The Hawks 9 |
Sun, Jul 03 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| lumberJACKED 4 |
CC Babes 6 |
Mon, Jul 04 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Brew Crew 7 |
Tigol Bitties 3 |
Tue, Jul 05 |
6:45 pm |
final |
|
| Addicted 5 |
Soft Hands 3 |
Tue, Jul 05 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Pat Burns Mustache Experience 9 |
Lorenzos Rebels 0 |
Tue, Jul 05 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Sauce Slingers 2 |
Cumberland Blackhawks 5 |
Tue, Jul 05 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Cumberland Blackhawks 6 |
Pat Burns Mustache Experience 5 |
Sun, Jul 10 |
8:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Addicted 3 |
Sauce Slingers 7 |
Sun, Jul 10 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Soft Hands 9 |
Lorenzos Rebels 10 |
Sun, Jul 10 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Brew Crew 5 |
Raiders 6 |
Sun, Jul 10 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| lumberJACKED 3 |
The Hawks 4 |
Mon, Jul 11 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| CC Babes 4 |
Tigol Bitties 5 |
Mon, Jul 11 |
9:45 pm |
final SO |
|
| Addicted 5 |
Cumberland Blackhawks 4 |
Thu, Jul 14 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Soft Hands 9 |
Pat Burns Mustache Experience 4 |
Thu, Jul 14 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lorenzos Rebels 4 |
Sauce Slingers 10 |
Thu, Jul 14 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Raiders 7 |
lumberJACKED 4 |
Sun, Jul 17 |
5:45 pm |
final |
|
| CC Babes 9 |
Brew Crew 5 |
Sun, Jul 17 |
6:45 pm |
final |
|
| Tigol Bitties 9 |
The Hawks 3 |
Sun, Jul 17 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
| Soft Hands 6 |
Cumberland Blackhawks 7 |
Mon, Jul 18 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| Lorenzos Rebels 3 |
Addicted 3 |
Mon, Jul 18 |
8:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Sauce Slingers 10 |
Pat Burns Mustache Experience 7 |
Mon, Jul 18 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| CC Babes 8 |
Raiders 4 |
Wed, Jul 20 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Tigol Bitties 3 |
lumberJACKED 4 |
Wed, Jul 20 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| The Hawks 6 |
Brew Crew 5 |
Wed, Jul 20 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Cumberland Blackhawks 9 |
Lorenzos Rebels 3 |
Sun, Jul 24 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| Sauce Slingers 8 |
Soft Hands 4 |
Sun, Jul 24 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Pat Burns Mustache Experience 10 |
Addicted 3 |
Sun, Jul 24 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Brew Crew 2 |
lumberJACKED 3 |
Mon, Jul 25 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Tigol Bitties 6 |
Raiders 5 |
Mon, Jul 25 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| The Hawks 3 |
CC Babes 5 |
Mon, Jul 25 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| Raiders 4 |
The Hawks 6 |
Thu, Jul 28 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Brew Crew 4 |
Tigol Bitties 2 |
Mon, Aug 01 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| lumberJACKED 6 |
CC Babes 4 |
Mon, Aug 01 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|