Molson Export - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2012/2013)

Molson Export


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Trojans 4 Sex Panthers 2 Sun, Sep 16 8:00 pm final
M.H. Hawks 0 Beaver Blasters 9 Sun, Sep 16 9:00 pm final
Strong Beers 5 Spartans 4 Sun, Sep 16 11:00 pm final
The Ottawa Outlaws 0 Pints 4 Sun, Sep 16 11:00 pm final
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 1 KGB 4 Sun, Sep 16 11:15 pm final
Richmond Rubbies 1 Boom Town 2 Mon, Sep 17 9:15 pm final
Lucky Pucks 7 Knights 4 Tue, Sep 18 11:00 pm final
Beaver Blasters 2 Spartans 3 Thu, Sep 20 9:00 pm final
A.M. Lumber 2 The Boys 6 Thu, Sep 20 10:00 pm final
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 0 Trojans 6 Thu, Sep 20 10:15 pm final
The Crown 1 Sex Panthers 4 Thu, Sep 20 11:00 pm final
The Petes 4 Strong Beers 3 Thu, Sep 20 11:15 pm final SO
The Chiefs 3 Capitals 7 Sun, Sep 23 8:00 pm final
The Haters 2 Orleans Sign 5 Sun, Sep 23 10:00 pm final
The Eskimo Brothers 6 Bar Down Bears 4 Sun, Sep 23 10:00 pm final
NCRHHA 7 Ice Bears 4 Sun, Sep 23 11:00 pm final
Jager Bombers 1 Boom Town 3 Sun, Sep 23 11:00 pm final
Pints 3 Shamrocks Hockey 10 Tue, Sep 25 10:00 pm final
A Hundred Answers 1 Sex Panthers 3 Thu, Sep 27 10:00 pm final
Knights 8 Fivehole Finders 2 Sun, Sep 30 8:00 pm final
Spartans 2 Intact Insurance 0 Sun, Sep 30 9:15 pm final
The Haters 3 NCRHHA 9 Sun, Sep 30 9:30 pm final
Lucky Pucks 2 A.M. Lumber 3 Sun, Sep 30 10:00 pm final
The Crown 2 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 4 Sun, Sep 30 10:00 pm final
Premature Shooters 4 The Eskimo Brothers 2 Sun, Sep 30 10:00 pm final
The High Fours 3 The Chiefs 6 Sun, Sep 30 10:00 pm final
Boom Town 5 Ice Weasels 1 Sun, Sep 30 10:00 pm final
Strong Beers 0 Beaver Blasters 6 Sun, Sep 30 10:15 pm final
Bar Down Bears 7 Capitals 3 Sun, Sep 30 11:00 pm final
Orleans Sign 8 Ice Hawks 3 Tue, Oct 02 11:00 pm final
Pat Burns Mustache Experience 8 Pints 3 Thu, Oct 04 11:00 pm final
The Boys 10 Knights 4 Mon, Oct 08 11:00 pm final
Orleans Sign 3 NCRHHA 2 Tue, Oct 09 9:30 pm final
The Eskimo Brothers 0 Capitals 3 Tue, Oct 09 10:00 pm final
Bar Down Bears 3 The High Fours 0 Tue, Oct 09 10:00 pm final
A.M. Lumber 5 Bytown Bulldogs 7 Tue, Oct 09 10:00 pm final
Spartans 5 #SharksSwimTogether 1 Tue, Oct 09 11:00 pm final
Premature Shooters 1 The Chiefs 2 Tue, Oct 09 11:00 pm final
Sex Panthers 1 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 3 Tue, Oct 09 11:15 pm final
Intact Insurance 2 Strong Beers 3 Wed, Oct 10 10:00 pm final
Drunken Monkeys 4 Beaver Blasters 1 Thu, Oct 11 10:00 pm final
Boom Town 2 Sir John A 4 Thu, Oct 11 11:00 pm final
Pints 0 Perfect Strangers 9 Mon, Oct 15 11:00 pm final
The Chiefs 4 The Eskimo Brothers 3 Tue, Oct 16 9:30 pm final
Knights 4 A.M. Lumber 0 Tue, Oct 16 11:00 pm final
Premature Shooters 6 Bar Down Bears 5 Wed, Oct 17 11:00 pm final SO
NCRHHA 5 Ice Hawks 3 Thu, Oct 18 10:00 pm final
Orleans Sign 5 Dump and Chase 6 Thu, Oct 18 10:00 pm final
Sex Panthers 4 Beaver Blasters 5 Sun, Oct 21 9:15 pm final
Strong Beers 4 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 2 Sun, Oct 21 10:00 pm final
Spartans 3 Boom Town 5 Sun, Oct 21 11:00 pm final
Knights 2 Ice Bears 8 Tue, Oct 23 9:30 pm final
Orleans Sign 2 Avengers 8 Tue, Oct 23 10:00 pm final
Capitals 4 NCRHHA 3 Wed, Oct 24 10:00 pm final
Pints 3 The Chiefs 2 Thu, Oct 25 10:00 pm final
The Eskimo Brothers 1 A.M. Lumber 3 Thu, Oct 25 11:00 pm final
Beaver Blasters 7 Strong Beers 2 Mon, Oct 29 11:00 pm final
Boom Town 5 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 2 Tue, Oct 30 10:00 pm final
Knights 2 Bar Down Bears 1 Tue, Oct 30 10:00 pm final
Spartans 3 Sex Panthers 4 Tue, Oct 30 11:00 pm final
A.M. Lumber 2 Pints 4 Sun, Nov 04 8:00 pm final
Ice Bears 3 NCRHHA 0 Sun, Nov 04 10:00 pm final
Orleans Sign 4 The Eskimo Brothers 3 Sun, Nov 04 11:00 pm final
Premature Shooters 4 Bar Down Bears 3 Tue, Nov 06 10:00 pm final SO
The Chiefs 3 Knights 7 Tue, Nov 06 11:00 pm final
Strong Beers 3 Boom Town 1 Wed, Nov 07 10:00 pm final
Spartans 3 Beaver Blasters 2 Wed, Nov 07 11:00 pm final
Sex Panthers 4 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 2 Thu, Nov 08 10:00 pm final
NCRHHA 3 Avengers 7 Sun, Nov 11 8:00 pm final
Bar Down Bears 10 The Chiefs 3 Sun, Nov 11 9:00 pm final
Knights 6 Orleans Sign 2 Sun, Nov 11 10:00 pm final
A.M. Lumber 0 Premature Shooters 5 Sun, Nov 11 10:00 pm final
Pints 4 The Eskimo Brothers 4 Sun, Nov 11 11:00 pm final SO
NCRHHA 1 Capitals 9 Thu, Nov 15 10:00 pm final
Sex Panthers 4 Boom Town 7 Sun, Nov 18 10:00 pm final
A.M. Lumber 1 The Chiefs 5 Sun, Nov 18 10:00 pm final
Knights 1 The Eskimo Brothers 0 Sun, Nov 18 10:00 pm forfeit
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 4 Beaver Blasters 1 Sun, Nov 18 11:00 pm final
Bar Down Bears 4 Orleans Sign 1 Sun, Nov 18 11:00 pm final
Pints 0 Premature Shooters 3 Sun, Nov 18 11:00 pm final
Spartans 2 Strong Beers 3 Sun, Nov 18 11:15 pm final
Knights 6 A.M. Lumber 3 Sun, Nov 25 8:30 pm final
The Eskimo Brothers 3 NCRHHA 1 Sun, Nov 25 9:30 pm final
Orleans Sign 3 The Chiefs 1 Mon, Nov 26 10:00 pm final
Bar Down Bears 6 Pints 7 Mon, Nov 26 11:00 pm final SO
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 3 Spartans 4 Tue, Nov 27 9:15 pm final SO
Beaver Blasters 1 Boom Town 3 Tue, Nov 27 10:15 pm final
Strong Beers 0 Sex Panthers 5 Tue, Nov 27 11:00 pm final
NCRHHA 3 Knights 2 Sun, Dec 02 9:30 pm final
A.M. Lumber 3 Bar Down Bears 6 Sun, Dec 02 10:30 pm final
Pints 5 Orleans Sign 2 Mon, Dec 03 10:00 pm final
The Chiefs 3 The Eskimo Brothers 2 Mon, Dec 03 10:00 pm final
Beaver Blasters 0 Sex Panthers 4 Sun, Dec 09 8:00 pm final
Boom Town 1 Spartans 2 Sun, Dec 09 9:00 pm final SO
The Eskimo Brothers 2 Bar Down Bears 7 Sun, Dec 09 10:00 pm final
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 3 Strong Beers 2 Sun, Dec 09 11:15 pm final
The Chiefs 3 NCRHHA 6 Mon, Dec 10 10:00 pm final
Orleans Sign 2 A.M. Lumber 3 Mon, Dec 10 11:00 pm final SO
Pints 4 Knights 3 Mon, Dec 10 11:00 pm final
Strong Beers 3 Beaver Blasters 2 Mon, Dec 17 10:00 pm final SO
A.M. Lumber 1 The Eskimo Brothers 7 Mon, Dec 17 10:00 pm final
NCRHHA 0 Orleans Sign 6 Mon, Dec 17 11:00 pm final
The Chiefs 4 Pints 3 Mon, Dec 17 11:00 pm final
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 1 Boom Town 0 Mon, Dec 17 11:00 pm final
Bar Down Bears 4 Knights 5 Tue, Dec 18 10:00 pm final
Sex Panthers 7 Spartans 1 Tue, Dec 18 10:00 pm final
The Eskimo Brothers 4 Orleans Sign 5 Sun, Jan 06 10:30 pm final
Knights 9 The Chiefs 5 Mon, Jan 07 10:00 pm final
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 2 Sex Panthers 7 Mon, Jan 07 10:00 pm final
Pints 7 A.M. Lumber 2 Mon, Jan 07 10:00 pm final
Boom Town 4 Strong Beers 5 Mon, Jan 07 10:15 pm final
Bar Down Bears 10 NCRHHA 4 Mon, Jan 07 11:00 pm final
Beaver Blasters 5 Spartans 2 Mon, Jan 07 11:15 pm final
The Eskimo Brothers 2 Pints 1 Mon, Jan 14 10:00 pm final
The Chiefs 3 Bar Down Bears 8 Mon, Jan 14 10:00 pm final
Orleans Sign 1 Knights 4 Mon, Jan 14 11:00 pm final
NCRHHA 1 A.M. Lumber 1 Mon, Jan 14 11:00 pm final SO
Strong Beers 7 Spartans 1 Thu, Jan 17 10:00 pm final
Beaver Blasters 3 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 1 Thu, Jan 17 10:15 pm final
Boom Town 2 Sex Panthers 4 Thu, Jan 17 11:00 pm final
NCRHHA 1 Pints 8 Mon, Jan 21 10:00 pm final
The Chiefs 4 A.M. Lumber 3 Mon, Jan 21 11:00 pm final
Orleans Sign 3 Bar Down Bears 4 Tue, Jan 22 10:00 pm final
The Eskimo Brothers 3 Knights 4 Tue, Jan 22 11:00 pm final
Sex Panthers 3 Strong Beers 1 Sun, Jan 27 10:00 pm final
Spartans 4 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 9 Sun, Jan 27 11:00 pm final
Boom Town 2 Beaver Blasters 3 Mon, Jan 28 10:15 pm final
NCRHHA 3 The Eskimo Brothers 5 Tue, Jan 29 9:30 pm final
Pints 2 Bar Down Bears 4 Tue, Jan 29 10:00 pm final
The Chiefs 5 Orleans Sign 1 Tue, Jan 29 11:00 pm final
A.M. Lumber 5 Knights 3 Tue, Jan 29 11:00 pm final
Strong Beers 2 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 4 Tue, Feb 05 11:15 pm final
Sex Panthers 4 Beaver Blasters 5 Wed, Feb 06 10:00 pm final SO
Knights 3 NCRHHA 1 Wed, Feb 06 10:00 pm final
Bar Down Bears 8 A.M. Lumber 1 Wed, Feb 06 11:00 pm final
Spartans 1 Boom Town 4 Wed, Feb 06 11:00 pm final
Orleans Sign 4 Pints 3 Thu, Feb 07 10:00 pm final
The Eskimo Brothers 0 The Chiefs 3 Thu, Feb 07 11:00 pm final
Knights 1 Pints 4 Tue, Feb 12 10:00 pm final
Beaver Blasters 6 Strong Beers 2 Thu, Feb 14 11:00 pm final
Boom Town 6 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 1 Sun, Feb 17 9:15 pm final
Spartans 2 Sex Panthers 3 Sun, Feb 17 10:15 pm final
The Chiefs 1 NCRHHA 0 Sun, Feb 17 11:00 pm forfeit
Bar Down Bears 5 The Eskimo Brothers 2 Sun, Feb 17 11:00 pm final
A.M. Lumber 3 Orleans Sign 4 Mon, Feb 18 10:00 pm final SO
Pints 6 The Chiefs 3 Sun, Feb 24 9:30 pm final
Orleans Sign 1 NCRHHA 5 Sun, Feb 24 10:30 pm final
Strong Beers 2 Boom Town 3 Sun, Feb 24 11:00 pm final
Sex Panthers 4 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 2 Sun, Feb 24 11:00 pm final
The Eskimo Brothers 2 A.M. Lumber 3 Mon, Feb 25 10:00 pm final
The New Jerseys 3 Bar Down Bears 1 Tue, Feb 26 11:00 pm final
Spartans 2 Beaver Blasters 3 Tue, Feb 26 11:15 pm final SO
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 2 Beaver Blasters 3 Sun, Mar 03 9:15 pm final
Spartans 2 Strong Beers 4 Tue, Mar 05 10:00 pm final
Sex Panthers 5 Boom Town 1 Tue, Mar 05 11:00 pm final
Strong Beers 2 Sex Panthers 4 Tue, Mar 12 8:00 pm final
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 6 Spartans 1 Tue, Mar 12 9:00 pm final
Beaver Blasters 3 Boom Town 6 Tue, Mar 12 10:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -