Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
BRACKETS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Summer Playoffs 2012)

Molson Export


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Mighty Drunks 4 Mustangs 3 Sun, Jul 22 6:30 pm final SO
Westend Warriors 6 The Predators 1 Sun, Jul 22 7:45 pm final
Bro Nation 3 Trojans 1 Sun, Jul 22 9:30 pm final
Mighty Ducks 4 Master Debaters 1 Sun, Jul 22 10:30 pm final
Mighty Ducks 1 Trojans 4 Tue, Jul 24 10:00 pm final
Mustangs 8 The Predators 2 Tue, Jul 24 11:00 pm final
Mighty Drunks 3 Master Debaters 0 Wed, Jul 25 8:30 pm final
Westend Warriors 3 Bro Nation 6 Wed, Jul 25 9:30 pm final
Red Light District 6 Mustard Tigers 4 Thu, Jul 26 8:30 pm final
Dirty Burger 3 Orleans Sign 0 Thu, Jul 26 11:00 pm final
K6 Wraptors 1 The Eskimo Brothers 4 Sun, Jul 29 8:30 pm final
K6 Wraptors 6 Red Light District 1 Mon, Jul 30 8:30 pm final
Dirty Burger 3 C.C. 2 Mon, Jul 30 10:30 pm final
The Eskimo Brothers 2 Mustard Tigers 4 Tue, Jul 31 8:30 pm final
Westend Warriors 3 Trojans 4 Thu, Aug 02 7:00 pm final
Mighty Drunks 4 Bro Nation 5 Thu, Aug 02 9:30 pm final
Dirty Burger 3 Mustard Tigers 2 Thu, Aug 02 9:30 pm final SO
Mighty Ducks 2 The Predators 1 Thu, Aug 02 10:30 pm final
Orleans Sign 2 Red Light District 5 Thu, Aug 02 10:30 pm final
K6 Wraptors 3 C.C. 2 Thu, Aug 02 11:00 pm final
Mustangs 7 Master Debaters 2 Mon, Aug 06 6:45 pm final
Mighty Drunks 4 Trojans 1 Tue, Aug 07 7:45 pm final
Mustangs 1 Bro Nation 0 Tue, Aug 07 8:45 pm final
Mighty Ducks 7 Westend Warriors 0 Tue, Aug 07 9:45 pm final
The Predators 3 Master Debaters 5 Tue, Aug 07 10:45 pm final
The Eskimo Brothers 6 C.C. 1 Wed, Aug 08 10:00 pm final
Dirty Burger 5 Red Light District 2 Thu, Aug 09 9:00 pm final
The Eskimo Brothers 4 Orleans Sign 0 Sun, Aug 12 9:30 pm final
K6 Wraptors 1 Mustard Tigers 3 Sun, Aug 12 10:30 pm final
Mustangs 2 Mighty Drunks 4 Mon, Aug 13 8:00 pm final
Orleans Sign 6 C.C. 7 Mon, Aug 13 11:00 pm final SO
Bro Nation 3 Mighty Ducks 5 Mon, Aug 13 11:00 pm final
Dirty Burger 2 K6 Wraptors 3 Wed, Aug 15 8:00 pm final
The Eskimo Brothers 5 Mustard Tigers 1 Wed, Aug 15 9:00 pm final
Master Debaters 2 The Predators 7 Wed, Aug 15 9:00 pm final
C.C. 2 Orleans Sign 8 Wed, Aug 15 11:00 pm final
Trojans 5 Westend Warriors 6 Thu, Aug 16 7:45 pm final SO
The Eskimo Brothers 1 K6 Wraptors 3 Sun, Aug 19 6:30 pm final
Mighty Ducks 3 Mighty Drunks 0 Sun, Aug 19 7:00 pm final
Red Light District 2 Orleans Sign 7 Sun, Aug 19 7:30 pm final
K6 Wraptors 2 Mighty Ducks 3 Thu, Aug 23 10:45 pm final SO

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -