Molson Export - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Summer 2011)

Molson Export


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Bardown Bandits 2 The Hawks 9 Tue, May 03 10:45 pm final
D-League Danglers 6 Mustangs 1 Wed, May 04 10:00 pm final
Top Cheese Cartel 4 Best Friends 5 Wed, May 04 11:00 pm final
Dragon Slayers 1 The Blades 7 Thu, May 05 7:00 pm final
Mustangs 1 The Stepfathers 6 Thu, May 05 8:00 pm final
Deliverance 0 The Mighty Kalibs 6 Thu, May 05 8:00 pm final
Boom Town 3 The Blazers 4 Thu, May 05 9:00 pm final
HC Troijalaiset 4 Predators 2 Thu, May 05 9:00 pm final
Ice Dawgz 3 Red Light District 12 Thu, May 05 9:00 pm final
District 5 0 Sir John A Pub 3 Thu, May 05 9:45 pm final
Multiple Scoregasms 1 Norsemen 5 Thu, May 05 10:00 pm final
Bytown Bulldogs 6 Tiger-cats 3 Thu, May 05 11:00 pm final
Bardown Bandits 0 Brew Crew 5 Tue, May 10 9:00 pm final
Revolution 7 Boom Town 4 Tue, May 10 9:45 pm final
The Blazers 2 Predators 3 Tue, May 10 10:45 pm final
Defectors 2 Dragon Slayers 5 Tue, May 10 11:00 pm final
HC Troijalaiset 6 Ottawa Chew 8 Wed, May 11 9:45 pm final
Hellfish 2 Sir John A Pub 4 Thu, May 12 7:00 pm final
The Broken Rubbers 3 Top Cheese Cartel 0 Thu, May 12 10:00 pm final
Red Light District 1 Deliverance 2 Thu, May 12 10:30 pm final
The Mighty Kalibs 4 Norsemen 3 Sun, May 15 8:00 pm final
Ice Dawgz 0 Multiple Scoregasms 11 Sun, May 15 9:00 pm final
Team Wild 11 Bardown Bandits 2 Mon, May 16 8:45 pm final
Mustangs 2 The Blades 4 Mon, May 16 9:45 pm final
Swayze Express 1 Bytown Bulldogs 4 Mon, May 16 10:00 pm final
Peter North Stars 7 Dragon Slayers 2 Tue, May 17 7:00 pm final
Boom Town 2 Predators 4 Tue, May 17 8:00 pm final
The Blazers 2 Ottawa Chew 1 Tue, May 17 8:00 pm final
Cleveland Steamers 5 HC Troijalaiset 3 Tue, May 17 9:00 pm final
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 1 Sir John A Pub 3 Tue, May 17 10:00 pm final
Top Cheese Cartel 0 Top Guns 6 Thu, May 19 9:00 pm final
Deliverance 7 Norsemen 8 Thu, May 19 10:00 pm final SO
Bytown Bulldogs 5 Stonecutters 2 Thu, May 19 10:30 pm final
Red Light District 5 Multiple Scoregasms 3 Thu, May 19 11:00 pm final
Tigol Bitties 12 Bardown Bandits 5 Mon, May 23 7:45 pm final
Mustangs 3 Defectors 4 Mon, May 23 9:45 pm final
The Stepfathers 6 Dragon Slayers 1 Mon, May 23 10:45 pm final
Predators 4 Ottawa Chew 7 Tue, May 24 8:00 pm final
Pirates 1 Boom Town 2 Tue, May 24 8:00 pm final
Sir John A Pub 4 Gladiators 3 Tue, May 24 8:45 pm final SO
Revolution 5 HC Troijalaiset 1 Tue, May 24 9:00 pm final
The Blazers 1 Cleveland Steamers 2 Tue, May 24 10:00 pm final
Trains and Airplanes 4 Top Cheese Cartel 3 Tue, May 24 10:00 pm final SO
Bardown Bandits 1 Cleveland Steamers 9 Sun, May 29 6:30 pm final
Boom Town 0 Dragon Slayers 3 Sun, May 29 7:30 pm final
Mustard Tigers 2 Bytown Bulldogs 3 Sun, May 29 8:00 pm final
Multiple Scoregasms 3 Deliverance 1 Sun, May 29 9:30 pm final
Red Light District 5 The Mighty Kalibs 1 Sun, May 29 9:30 pm final
Norsemen 9 Ice Dawgz 1 Sun, May 29 10:30 pm final
The Blazers 11 Sir John A Pub 4 Sun, May 29 10:45 pm final
Predators 3 The Spaphones 5 Sun, May 29 11:00 pm final
HC Troijalaiset 1 Mustangs 7 Mon, May 30 11:00 pm final
Deliverance 0 Multiple Scoregasms 10 Wed, Jun 01 10:00 pm final
Bytown Bulldogs 2 Top Cheese Cartel 2 Wed, Jun 01 11:00 pm final SO
Norsemen 5 Red Light District 3 Thu, Jun 02 9:30 pm final
The Blazers 8 Dragon Slayers 3 Sun, Jun 05 5:45 pm final
HC Troijalaiset 3 Boom Town 4 Sun, Jun 05 6:45 pm final
Bardown Bandits 1 D-League Danglers 11 Sun, Jun 05 8:00 pm final
Sir John A Pub 2 Predators 4 Sun, Jun 05 10:00 pm final
The Spaphones 3 Mustangs 0 Sun, Jun 05 11:00 pm final
Multiple Scoregasms 3 Norsemen 7 Mon, Jun 06 11:00 pm final
Red Light District 8 Top Cheese Cartel 5 Tue, Jun 07 7:00 pm final
Deliverance 1 Bytown Bulldogs 9 Tue, Jun 07 8:00 pm final
Bardown Bandits 2 Boom Town 6 Sun, Jun 12 7:00 pm final
The Blazers 7 HC Troijalaiset 4 Sun, Jun 12 8:00 pm final
Multiple Scoregasms 4 Bytown Bulldogs 5 Sun, Jun 12 8:00 pm final
Red Light District 7 Deliverance 1 Sun, Jun 12 9:00 pm final
Norsemen 3 Top Cheese Cartel 4 Sun, Jun 12 9:30 pm final
Predators 5 Mustangs 3 Sun, Jun 12 9:30 pm final
Sir John A Pub 9 Dragon Slayers 2 Sun, Jun 12 10:30 pm final
Dragon Slayers 0 Predators 6 Thu, Jun 16 9:30 pm final
Bytown Bulldogs 1 Norsemen 3 Thu, Jun 16 9:30 pm final
Mustangs 3 Boom Town 1 Thu, Jun 16 10:00 pm final
Top Cheese Cartel 5 Deliverance 1 Thu, Jun 16 10:30 pm final
Sir John A Pub 4 HC Troijalaiset 11 Sun, Jun 19 7:30 pm final
Multiple Scoregasms 3 Red Light District 6 Sun, Jun 19 8:30 pm final
Bardown Bandits 0 The Blazers 7 Sun, Jun 19 8:30 pm final
Norsemen 11 Deliverance 2 Tue, Jun 21 8:00 pm final
Bytown Bulldogs 6 Red Light District 0 Tue, Jun 21 11:00 pm final
Top Cheese Cartel 0 Multiple Scoregasms 5 Wed, Jun 22 8:30 pm final
Predators 5 Boom Town 3 Thu, Jun 23 8:00 pm final
Dragon Slayers 4 HC Troijalaiset 6 Thu, Jun 23 9:00 pm final
Mustangs 2 The Blazers 6 Thu, Jun 23 10:00 pm final
Sir John A Pub 5 Bardown Bandits 3 Thu, Jun 23 11:00 pm final
Multiple Scoregasms 9 Deliverance 2 Mon, Jun 27 9:30 pm final
Red Light District 2 Norsemen 3 Mon, Jun 27 10:30 pm final SO
Top Cheese Cartel 5 Bytown Bulldogs 4 Mon, Jun 27 10:30 pm final
Mustangs 4 Sir John A Pub 4 Tue, Jun 28 8:45 pm final SO
HC Troijalaiset 2 Predators 4 Tue, Jun 28 9:45 pm final
Boom Town 0 The Blazers 2 Tue, Jun 28 10:45 pm final
Dragon Slayers 0 Bardown Bandits 1 Wed, Jun 29 7:45 pm forfeit
Bytown Bulldogs 8 Deliverance 2 Sun, Jul 03 8:00 pm final
Norsemen 3 Multiple Scoregasms 7 Sun, Jul 03 10:00 pm final
Top Cheese Cartel 6 Red Light District 5 Sun, Jul 03 10:30 pm final SO
Predators 1 The Blazers 2 Tue, Jul 05 7:45 pm final
HC Troijalaiset 8 Bardown Bandits 1 Tue, Jul 05 8:45 pm final
Boom Town 0 Sir John A Pub 7 Tue, Jul 05 9:45 pm final
Dragon Slayers 0 Mustangs 7 Tue, Jul 05 10:45 pm final
Top Cheese Cartel 2 Norsemen 11 Wed, Jul 06 8:00 pm final
Bytown Bulldogs 4 Multiple Scoregasms 5 Wed, Jul 06 9:00 pm final SO
Deliverance 2 Red Light District 8 Wed, Jul 06 10:00 pm final
Norsemen 2 Bytown Bulldogs 2 Mon, Jul 11 7:30 pm final SO
Bardown Bandits 6 Predators 7 Mon, Jul 11 8:00 pm final SO
Deliverance 2 Top Cheese Cartel 4 Mon, Jul 11 8:30 pm final
Red Light District 4 Multiple Scoregasms 5 Mon, Jul 11 9:00 pm final SO
Mustangs 9 HC Troijalaiset 4 Tue, Jul 12 9:00 pm final
Sir John A Pub 0 The Blazers 4 Tue, Jul 12 9:00 pm final
Dragon Slayers 6 Boom Town 1 Tue, Jul 12 10:00 pm final
Deliverance 1 Norsemen 0 Sun, Jul 17 5:30 pm forfeit
Red Light District 1 Bytown Bulldogs 10 Sun, Jul 17 6:30 pm final
Multiple Scoregasms 2 Top Cheese Cartel 1 Sun, Jul 17 7:30 pm final
Mustangs 9 Bardown Bandits 2 Sun, Jul 17 11:00 pm final
Boom Town 6 HC Troijalaiset 3 Mon, Jul 18 6:45 pm final
Predators 2 Sir John A Pub 0 Mon, Jul 18 9:00 pm final
Dragon Slayers 1 The Blazers 4 Mon, Jul 18 11:00 pm final
Red Light District 10 Norsemen 5 Tue, Jul 19 10:30 pm final
Multiple Scoregasms 8 Deliverance 1 Wed, Jul 20 8:30 pm final
Top Cheese Cartel 2 Bytown Bulldogs 5 Wed, Jul 20 9:30 pm final
Dragon Slayers 3 Sir John A Pub 5 Thu, Jul 21 8:15 pm final
Boom Town 1 Bardown Bandits 6 Thu, Jul 21 9:15 pm final
HC Troijalaiset 3 The Blazers 2 Thu, Jul 21 10:15 pm final SO
Mustangs 5 Predators 3 Thu, Jul 21 11:00 pm final
Top Cheese Cartel 6 Red Light District 5 Sun, Jul 24 8:00 pm final SO
Bytown Bulldogs 5 Deliverance 2 Sun, Jul 24 9:00 pm final
Norsemen 6 Multiple Scoregasms 5 Sun, Jul 24 9:30 pm final
Predators 2 Dragon Slayers 3 Mon, Jul 25 10:30 pm final
Boom Town 0 Mustangs 0 Tue, Jul 26 7:00 pm forfeit
HC Troijalaiset 1 Sir John A Pub 4 Tue, Jul 26 8:00 pm final
The Blazers 4 Bardown Bandits 2 Tue, Jul 26 9:00 pm final
Bardown Bandits 1 Sir John A Pub 6 Tue, Aug 02 7:00 pm final
Boom Town 1 Predators 5 Tue, Aug 02 9:00 pm final
HC Troijalaiset 8 Dragon Slayers 3 Tue, Aug 02 9:45 pm final
The Blazers 4 Mustangs 4 Tue, Aug 02 10:45 pm final SO

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -