Molson Export - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
BRACKETS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Summer Playoffs 2010)

Molson Export


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Motorboaters 11 Orleans Sign 4 Wed, Aug 04 7:00 pm final
Gordon Bombays 6 Banana Wheels 4 Thu, Aug 05 9:30 pm final
Dirty Pirate Hookers 0 The Pierre McGuires 6 Thu, Aug 05 10:30 pm final
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 2 Hellfish 3 Sun, Aug 08 4:45 pm final SO
Predators2 5 Kinaxis 2 Sun, Aug 08 5:45 pm final
Throwback Shockers 0 Master Debaters 2 Sun, Aug 08 10:45 pm final
Motorboaters 2 Banana Wheels 11 Mon, Aug 09 8:30 pm final
Dirty Pirate Hookers 4 Orleans Sign 5 Mon, Aug 09 9:30 pm final
Gordon Bombays 5 The Pierre McGuires 2 Mon, Aug 09 10:30 pm final
Motorboaters 2 The Pierre McGuires 3 Tue, Aug 10 7:00 pm final
Pirates 3 Beaver Fever 2 Tue, Aug 10 9:00 pm final
Gordon Bombays 2 Orleans Sign 4 Tue, Aug 10 10:00 pm final
Dirty Pirate Hookers 2 Banana Wheels 3 Tue, Aug 10 11:00 pm final SO
Orleans Sign 1 Banana Wheels 4 Sun, Aug 15 9:30 pm final
Motorboaters 3 Dirty Pirate Hookers 9 Sun, Aug 15 11:00 pm final
Pirates 4 Kinaxis 5 Mon, Aug 16 6:45 pm final
Throwback Shockers 2 Hellfish 2 Mon, Aug 16 8:45 pm final SO
Gordon Bombays 4 The Pierre McGuires 3 Mon, Aug 16 9:00 pm final SO
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 2 Beaver Fever 1 Mon, Aug 16 9:45 pm final
Predators2 2 Master Debaters 1 Mon, Aug 16 10:45 pm final
Throwback Shockers 0 Kinaxis 1 Sun, Aug 22 8:00 pm forfeit
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 3 Master Debaters 1 Sun, Aug 22 9:00 pm final
Predators2 4 Pirates 1 Sun, Aug 22 10:00 pm final
Beaver Fever 0 Hellfish 4 Sun, Aug 22 11:00 pm final
Gordon Bombays 1 Banana Wheels 7 Mon, Aug 23 10:30 pm final
Predators2 2 Kinaxis 3 Tue, Aug 24 9:45 pm final
Pirates 6 Master Debaters 5 Wed, Aug 25 6:00 pm final
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 5 Hellfish 3 Wed, Aug 25 7:00 pm final
Throwback Shockers 2 Beaver Fever 1 Wed, Aug 25 11:00 pm final
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 1 Kinaxis 5 Thu, Aug 26 8:00 pm final
Banana Wheels 1 Kinaxis 4 Sun, Aug 29 1:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -