Molson Export - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Summer 2009)

Molson Export


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
7 Predators 5 Mustangs 2 Sun, May 03 6:00 pm final
14 Spaphones 2 Gladiators 5 Sun, May 03 6:45 pm final
2 The Guards 3 DyNaMo 8 Sun, May 03 9:00 pm final
21 www.lzco.ca 4 Richmond Rubbies 2 Mon, May 04 9:00 pm final
19 Top Cheese Cartel 4 Snipers 0 Mon, May 04 9:30 pm final
22 The Beers 1 Dusty Danglers 7 Mon, May 04 10:00 pm final
30 Marlies 7 Flying Frogs 4 Mon, May 04 10:00 pm final
49 Ice Hawks 1 Blue Steel 5 Wed, May 06 10:00 pm final
59 Spaphones 3 The Beers 4 Thu, May 07 9:45 pm final
69 Dusty Danglers 3 Richmond Rubbies 4 Sun, May 10 5:45 pm final SO
Xpertek Construction 2 The Gamblers 3 Sun, May 10 7:00 pm final
61 Top Cheese Cartel 5 Flying Frogs 4 Sun, May 10 8:00 pm final SO
67 Gladiators 4 www.lzco.ca 2 Sun, May 10 10:00 pm final
77 The Guards 3 Snipers 4 Sun, May 10 11:00 pm final SO
Blackburn Heros 2 Beer Barons 1 Mon, May 11 10:00 pm final
90 Gordon Bombays 1 Ice Hawks 6 Tue, May 12 10:30 pm final
101 Lads 3 Mustangs 2 Thu, May 14 9:45 pm final
113 Spaphones 3 www.lzco.ca 1 Mon, May 18 7:00 pm final
123 The Beers 3 Richmond Rubbies 4 Tue, May 19 8:30 pm final
124 Gladiators 3 Dusty Danglers 3 Tue, May 19 9:30 pm final SO
132 Marlies 10 Snipers 1 Wed, May 20 8:00 pm final
133 Flying Frogs 3 The Guards 4 Wed, May 20 9:00 pm final SO
144 Mustangs 3 Garys Old Town Tavern 7 Thu, May 21 9:00 pm final
The Gamblers 5 Blackburn Heros 4 Thu, May 21 10:30 pm final
155 Capitals 8 Ice Hawks 1 Sun, May 24 10:30 pm final
Kinaxis 3 Mustangs 6 Mon, May 25 8:00 pm final
Norsemen 8 The Gamblers 8 Mon, May 25 10:30 pm final SO
Gladiators 3 Richmond Rubbies 1 Mon, May 25 11:00 pm final
Spaphones 2 Dusty Danglers 5 Tue, May 26 8:00 pm final
The Gamblers 2 Flying Frogs 1 Wed, May 27 9:00 pm final SO
Blackburn Heros 2 Ice Hawks 4 Wed, May 27 9:30 pm final
Snipers 1 The Guards 2 Wed, May 27 10:30 pm final
www.lzco.ca 3 Mustangs 5 Thu, May 28 10:45 pm final
Blackburn Heros 2 Flying Frogs 6 Sun, May 31 9:30 pm final
Ice Hawks 4 Snipers 3 Sun, May 31 10:30 pm final
Dusty Danglers 5 Gladiators 5 Tue, Jun 02 9:45 pm final SO
Richmond Rubbies 5 www.lzco.ca 0 Tue, Jun 02 10:45 pm final
The Gamblers 5 The Guards 4 Wed, Jun 03 10:30 pm final
Snipers 2 Blackburn Heros 4 Sun, Jun 07 8:30 pm final
Flying Frogs 3 The Guards 4 Sun, Jun 07 9:30 pm final
Ice Hawks 6 The Gamblers 4 Sun, Jun 07 9:30 pm final
Mustangs 3 Spaphones 1 Sun, Jun 07 10:00 pm final
Richmond Rubbies 4 Dusty Danglers 3 Mon, Jun 08 10:45 pm final SO
www.lzco.ca 5 Spaphones 1 Tue, Jun 09 11:00 pm final
Blackburn Heros 5 The Guards 3 Wed, Jun 10 8:30 pm final
Snipers 2 The Gamblers 5 Wed, Jun 10 9:30 pm final
Flying Frogs 1 Ice Hawks 2 Wed, Jun 10 10:30 pm final
Gladiators 5 Mustangs 4 Sun, Jun 14 6:00 pm final
The Gamblers 9 Blackburn Heros 5 Sun, Jun 14 7:30 pm final
The Guards 3 Ice Hawks 2 Sun, Jun 14 9:30 pm final
Snipers 1 Flying Frogs 3 Sun, Jun 14 10:30 pm final
Gladiators 5 www.lzco.ca 2 Tue, Jun 16 9:00 pm final
Spaphones 3 Richmond Rubbies 0 Tue, Jun 16 10:00 pm final
Dusty Danglers 5 Mustangs 4 Tue, Jun 16 11:00 pm final
Snipers 2 The Guards 9 Sun, Jun 21 5:30 pm final
Dusty Danglers 2 www.lzco.ca 3 Sun, Jun 21 6:30 pm final
Flying Frogs 2 The Gamblers 3 Sun, Jun 21 6:30 pm final
Mustangs 4 Richmond Rubbies 4 Sun, Jun 21 7:30 pm final SO
Spaphones 4 Gladiators 2 Sun, Jun 21 10:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 6 Blackburn Heros 3 Sun, Jun 21 10:30 pm final
Dusty Danglers 4 Gladiators 3 Tue, Jun 23 8:45 pm final
Mustangs 3 Spaphones 4 Tue, Jun 23 9:45 pm final
Richmond Rubbies 4 www.lzco.ca 6 Tue, Jun 23 10:45 pm final
Flying Frogs 3 Blackburn Heros 4 Sun, Jun 28 8:30 pm final
Gladiators 1 Mustangs 5 Sun, Jun 28 9:00 pm final
Snipers 5 Ice Hawks 7 Sun, Jun 28 9:30 pm final
www.lzco.ca 8 Spaphones 1 Sun, Jun 28 10:00 pm final
The Guards 10 The Gamblers 4 Sun, Jun 28 10:30 pm final
Richmond Rubbies 1 Dusty Danglers 0 Sun, Jun 28 11:00 pm final
Blackburn Heros 1 Snipers 0 Sun, Jul 05 5:30 pm forfeit
Richmond Rubbies 2 Gladiators 4 Sun, Jul 05 5:45 pm final
The Guards 4 Flying Frogs 3 Sun, Jul 05 6:30 pm final
www.lzco.ca 7 Mustangs 3 Sun, Jul 05 6:45 pm final
The Gamblers 4 Ice Hawks 1 Sun, Jul 05 10:30 pm final
Spaphones 2 Dusty Danglers 1 Sun, Jul 05 10:45 pm final SO
Gladiators 3 www.lzco.ca 1 Sun, Jul 12 7:30 pm final
The Gamblers 4 Snipers 3 Sun, Jul 12 9:30 pm final SO
Ice Hawks 5 Flying Frogs 0 Sun, Jul 12 10:30 pm final
The Guards 7 Blackburn Heros 8 Sun, Jul 12 10:30 pm final
Spaphones 2 Richmond Rubbies 2 Tue, Jul 14 8:45 pm final SO
Dusty Danglers 1 Mustangs 3 Tue, Jul 14 9:45 pm final
Blackburn Heros 3 The Gamblers 7 Wed, Jul 15 8:30 pm final
Ice Hawks 4 The Guards 9 Wed, Jul 15 9:30 pm final
Flying Frogs 3 Snipers 0 Wed, Jul 15 10:30 pm final
Spaphones 3 Gladiators 2 Thu, Jul 16 8:45 pm final SO
Dusty Danglers 4 www.lzco.ca 0 Thu, Jul 16 9:45 pm final
Westend Warriors 3 Richmond Rubbies 2 Thu, Jul 16 10:45 pm final
ExperimentalX 3 Blackburn Heros 4 Mon, Jul 20 10:30 pm final SO

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -