Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2012/2013)

Molson Canadian


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Avengers 3 Trains and Airplanes 4 Sun, Sep 16 8:00 pm final SO
Mustangs 6 Revolution 3 Sun, Sep 16 8:15 pm final
#SharksSwimTogether 0 Drunken Monkeys 7 Sun, Sep 16 9:00 pm final
Loggers 2 Kings 1 Sun, Sep 16 9:15 pm final SO
Kanata Iceholes 3 Westend Warriors 0 Sun, Sep 16 9:15 pm final
Jackeyes 3 The Friendos 2 Sun, Sep 16 11:00 pm final
Mighty Ducks 3 Flying Hellfish 6 Sun, Sep 16 11:15 pm final
Sir John A 6 The Danglers 4 Mon, Sep 17 10:15 pm final
Best Friends 1 Bytown Bulldogs 6 Tue, Sep 18 10:00 pm final
Lucky Pucks 7 Knights 4 Tue, Sep 18 11:00 pm final
Bro Nation 0 Mustangs 3 Wed, Sep 19 8:00 pm final
Flying Hellfish 11 Revolution 1 Wed, Sep 19 9:00 pm final
Kings 0 The Spaphones 0 Wed, Sep 19 9:15 pm final SO
Mighty Ducks 0 Kanata Iceholes 5 Wed, Sep 19 11:00 pm final
Intact Insurance 2 Drunken Monkeys 5 Thu, Sep 20 10:00 pm final
Golden Seals 1 Fivehole Finders 3 Thu, Sep 20 11:00 pm final
Bombay 0 Sir John A 7 Sun, Sep 23 10:15 pm final
Kings 3 Vipond Fire Protection 6 Wed, Sep 26 11:00 pm final
Kanata Iceholes 0 Bro Nation 3 Thu, Sep 27 9:00 pm final
Jackeyes 3 Avengers 7 Thu, Sep 27 10:00 pm final
Addicted 6 Trains and Airplanes 0 Thu, Sep 27 11:00 pm final
Knights 8 Fivehole Finders 2 Sun, Sep 30 8:00 pm final
Best Friends 0 Golden Seals 11 Sun, Sep 30 9:00 pm final
Lucky Pucks 2 A.M. Lumber 3 Sun, Sep 30 10:00 pm final
Mustangs 2 Flying Hellfish 4 Sun, Sep 30 10:00 pm final
Sir John A 4 Master Debaters 1 Sun, Sep 30 10:00 pm final
Drunken Monkeys 6 M.H. Hawks 1 Sun, Sep 30 11:00 pm final
Bytown Bulldogs 4 The Boys 3 Sun, Sep 30 11:00 pm final
Fivehole Finders 7 Best Friends 3 Mon, Oct 08 10:00 pm final
Pirates 1 Mustangs 2 Mon, Oct 08 10:00 pm final
Kings 9 The Stepfathers 5 Mon, Oct 08 10:15 pm final
Shanks Hockey 2 Jackeyes 4 Mon, Oct 08 11:00 pm final
Trains and Airplanes 5 The Friendos 6 Mon, Oct 08 11:00 pm final SO
Revolution 5 Kanata Iceholes 7 Mon, Oct 08 11:15 pm final
Westend Warriors 5 Flying Hellfish 3 Tue, Oct 09 9:15 pm final
A.M. Lumber 5 Bytown Bulldogs 7 Tue, Oct 09 10:00 pm final
Golden Seals 4 Lucky Pucks 3 Tue, Oct 09 11:00 pm final
Drunken Monkeys 4 Beaver Blasters 1 Thu, Oct 11 10:00 pm final
Boom Town 2 Sir John A 4 Thu, Oct 11 11:00 pm final
Trains and Airplanes 4 Shanks Hockey 3 Mon, Oct 15 10:00 pm final
4th Liners 3 Jackeyes 5 Tue, Oct 16 10:00 pm final
Best Friends 4 Lucky Pucks 10 Tue, Oct 16 10:00 pm final
The Boys 6 Golden Seals 5 Tue, Oct 16 10:00 pm final
Fivehole Finders 5 Bytown Bulldogs 3 Tue, Oct 16 11:00 pm final
Kanata Iceholes 2 Drunken Monkeys 3 Wed, Oct 17 10:00 pm final
Flying Hellfish 6 Mustangs 4 Wed, Oct 17 11:00 pm final
Kings 11 The Ottawa Outlaws 2 Thu, Oct 18 10:00 pm final
Trojans 3 Sir John A 6 Sun, Oct 21 9:00 pm final
Bytown Bulldogs 4 Bytown Barnmuckers 7 Mon, Oct 22 10:00 pm final
Lucky Pucks 5 Fivehole Finders 3 Mon, Oct 22 11:00 pm final
Golden Seals 2 Trains and Airplanes 6 Tue, Oct 23 10:00 pm final
Pat Burns Mustache Experience 7 Jackeyes 2 Tue, Oct 23 11:00 pm final
Mustangs 3 Kanata Iceholes 4 Sun, Oct 28 9:15 pm final SO
Kings 5 Flying Hellfish 3 Sun, Oct 28 10:00 pm final
The Ottawa Outlaws 1 Drunken Monkeys 5 Sun, Oct 28 11:00 pm final
Sir John A 4 Bro Nation 1 Mon, Oct 29 11:15 pm final
Golden Seals 4 Lucky Pucks 5 Wed, Oct 31 11:00 pm final
Trains and Airplanes 3 Jackeyes 0 Thu, Nov 01 10:00 pm final
Fivehole Finders 2 Bytown Bulldogs 3 Thu, Nov 01 11:00 pm final SO
Kanata Iceholes 5 Sir John A 6 Mon, Nov 05 10:00 pm final SO
Kings 1 Mustangs 0 Mon, Nov 05 11:00 pm final
Flying Hellfish 7 Drunken Monkeys 2 Tue, Nov 06 10:00 pm final
Lucky Pucks 5 Jackeyes 1 Thu, Nov 08 11:00 pm final
Bytown Bulldogs 8 Trains and Airplanes 3 Thu, Nov 08 11:00 pm final
Golden Seals 4 Fivehole Finders 6 Sun, Nov 11 10:00 pm final
Jackeyes 2 Fivehole Finders 3 Wed, Nov 14 10:00 pm final
Flying Hellfish 4 Sir John A 2 Thu, Nov 15 11:00 pm final
Kings 4 Kanata Iceholes 4 Thu, Nov 15 11:15 pm final SO
Drunken Monkeys 4 Mustangs 3 Sun, Nov 18 9:00 pm final SO
Golden Seals 7 Bytown Bulldogs 0 Sun, Nov 18 10:00 pm final
Lucky Pucks 3 Trains and Airplanes 3 Sun, Nov 18 11:00 pm final SO
Fivehole Finders 6 Trains and Airplanes 3 Thu, Nov 22 10:00 pm final
Jackeyes 1 Golden Seals 4 Thu, Nov 22 11:00 pm final
Bytown Bulldogs 5 Lucky Pucks 3 Sun, Nov 25 8:00 pm final
Mustangs 2 Sir John A 1 Sun, Nov 25 11:00 pm final SO
Kanata Iceholes 6 Flying Hellfish 5 Sun, Nov 25 11:00 pm final
Drunken Monkeys 4 Kings 6 Mon, Nov 26 10:15 pm final
Fivehole Finders 4 Lucky Pucks 9 Sun, Dec 02 10:00 pm final
Jackeyes 5 Bytown Bulldogs 8 Sun, Dec 02 10:00 pm final
Trains and Airplanes 3 Golden Seals 5 Sun, Dec 02 11:00 pm final
Drunken Monkeys 2 Kanata Iceholes 4 Wed, Dec 05 11:00 pm final
Sir John A 2 Kings 3 Thu, Dec 06 10:00 pm final SO
Mustangs 5 Flying Hellfish 3 Thu, Dec 06 11:00 pm final
Jackeyes 1 Trains and Airplanes 4 Sun, Dec 09 10:00 pm final
Lucky Pucks 3 Golden Seals 2 Sun, Dec 09 11:00 pm final SO
Bytown Bulldogs 5 Fivehole Finders 4 Sun, Dec 09 11:00 pm final
Trains and Airplanes 4 Bytown Bulldogs 3 Sun, Dec 16 8:30 pm final SO
Fivehole Finders 4 Golden Seals 1 Sun, Dec 16 9:30 pm final
Drunken Monkeys 3 Sir John A 7 Sun, Dec 16 10:00 pm final
Jackeyes 0 Lucky Pucks 1 Sun, Dec 16 10:30 pm forfeit
Flying Hellfish 2 Kings 3 Sun, Dec 16 11:00 pm final
Kanata Iceholes 1 Mustangs 0 Sun, Dec 16 11:00 pm final
Bytown Bulldogs 2 Golden Seals 5 Sun, Jan 06 10:00 pm final
Trains and Airplanes 4 Lucky Pucks 2 Sun, Jan 06 10:00 pm final
Mustangs 3 Kings 2 Sun, Jan 06 10:00 pm final
Sir John A 2 Kanata Iceholes 5 Sun, Jan 06 10:15 pm final
Fivehole Finders 10 Jackeyes 2 Sun, Jan 06 11:00 pm final
Drunken Monkeys 9 Flying Hellfish 8 Sun, Jan 06 11:00 pm final
Lucky Pucks 0 Bytown Bulldogs 7 Sun, Jan 13 8:30 pm final
Trains and Airplanes 7 Fivehole Finders 2 Sun, Jan 13 9:30 pm final
Golden Seals 4 Jackeyes 3 Sun, Jan 13 11:00 pm final SO
Mustangs 2 Drunken Monkeys 1 Tue, Jan 15 9:15 pm final
Kanata Iceholes 2 Kings 5 Tue, Jan 15 10:00 pm final
Sir John A 1 Flying Hellfish 3 Tue, Jan 15 11:00 pm final
Bytown Bulldogs 4 Jackeyes 2 Sun, Jan 20 9:30 pm final
Lucky Pucks 4 Fivehole Finders 7 Sun, Jan 20 10:30 pm final
Golden Seals 2 Trains and Airplanes 1 Mon, Jan 21 10:00 pm final SO
Sir John A 6 Mustangs 4 Sun, Jan 27 9:00 pm final
Kings 4 Drunken Monkeys 0 Sun, Jan 27 9:15 pm final
Flying Hellfish 2 Kanata Iceholes 3 Sun, Jan 27 10:15 pm final SO
Trains and Airplanes 10 Jackeyes 5 Mon, Jan 28 10:00 pm final
Golden Seals 7 Lucky Pucks 0 Mon, Jan 28 11:00 pm final
Fivehole Finders 5 Bytown Bulldogs 0 Mon, Jan 28 11:00 pm final
Flying Hellfish 3 Mustangs 4 Mon, Feb 04 10:00 pm final
Kings 7 Sir John A 3 Mon, Feb 04 11:00 pm final
Kanata Iceholes 3 Drunken Monkeys 7 Mon, Feb 04 11:15 pm final
Golden Seals 5 Fivehole Finders 4 Tue, Feb 05 10:00 pm final
Bytown Bulldogs 3 Trains and Airplanes 4 Tue, Feb 05 11:00 pm final SO
Lucky Pucks 4 Jackeyes 2 Tue, Feb 05 11:00 pm final
Sir John A 4 Drunken Monkeys 2 Wed, Feb 13 11:00 pm final
Kings 2 Flying Hellfish 4 Thu, Feb 14 10:00 pm final
Lucky Pucks 4 Trains and Airplanes 1 Thu, Feb 14 10:00 pm final
Golden Seals 4 Bytown Bulldogs 11 Thu, Feb 14 11:00 pm final
Jackeyes 0 Fivehole Finders 1 Thu, Feb 14 11:00 pm forfeit
Kanata Iceholes 7 Sir John A 3 Thu, Feb 21 10:15 pm final
Kings 7 Mustangs 1 Thu, Feb 21 11:15 pm final
Flying Hellfish 2 Drunken Monkeys 6 Sun, Feb 24 9:15 pm final
Jackeyes 0 Golden Seals 5 Sun, Feb 24 10:00 pm final
Bytown Bulldogs 3 Lucky Pucks 3 Sun, Feb 24 11:00 pm final SO
Fivehole Finders 3 Trains and Airplanes 4 Sun, Feb 24 11:00 pm final
Flying Hellfish 4 Sir John A 3 Sun, Mar 03 10:00 pm final SO
Kings 4 Kanata Iceholes 3 Sun, Mar 03 11:00 pm final SO
Drunken Monkeys 5 Mustangs 4 Sun, Mar 03 11:00 pm final SO
Mustangs 5 Sir John A 1 Mon, Mar 11 9:00 pm final
Kanata Iceholes 2 Flying Hellfish 6 Mon, Mar 11 10:15 pm final
Drunken Monkeys 2 Kings 6 Mon, Mar 11 11:15 pm final
Kanata Iceholes 3 Mustangs 4 Tue, Mar 12 10:15 pm final SO

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -