Molson Canadian - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2011/2012)

Molson Canadian


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
The Wheels 3 Trains and Airplanes 8 Sun, Sep 18 8:30 pm final
Beaver Blasters 0 Cleveland Steamers 2 Sun, Sep 18 9:00 pm final
Dominion Lending Pylons 4 Easton Fection 2.0 3 Sun, Sep 18 10:00 pm final
East Side Battalions 1 FBS Hammers 3 Sun, Sep 18 10:00 pm final
Avengers 4 Hunt Clubbers 6 Sun, Sep 18 10:00 pm final
ATEAM 6 Gladiators 4 Sun, Sep 18 10:15 pm final
Golden Seals 2 Shanks Hockey 4 Sun, Sep 18 11:00 pm final
Beavers 2 CFSU[O] - Olde Generals 6 Sun, Sep 18 11:00 pm final
Revolution 6 Tigers 5 Sun, Sep 18 11:00 pm final
The Blades 5 ATEAM 3 Wed, Sep 21 10:00 pm final
Gladiators 2 Tigol Bitties 3 Wed, Sep 21 11:00 pm final
Cleveland Steamers 4 Boom Town 2 Thu, Sep 22 9:00 pm final
Mustangs 3 Revolution 3 Thu, Sep 22 11:15 pm final SO
Jackeyes 4 The Wheels 2 Sun, Sep 25 8:30 pm final
FBS Hammers 5 Van Buren Boys 1 Sun, Sep 25 9:15 pm final
Les Chiefs 3 Avengers 9 Sun, Sep 25 10:00 pm final
Easton Fection 2.0 4 Beavers 5 Sun, Sep 25 11:00 pm final SO
Dominion Lending Pylons 4 Golden Seals 3 Sun, Sep 25 11:00 pm final
Gladiators 0 S@G Body Men 3 Thu, Sep 29 10:00 pm final
ATEAM 4 Tigol Bitties 6 Thu, Sep 29 11:15 pm final
Predators 3 Revolution 2 Sun, Oct 02 9:15 pm final SO
Avengers 2 Trains and Airplanes 7 Sun, Oct 02 9:30 pm final
Easton Fection 2.0 4 Golden Seals 6 Sun, Oct 02 10:00 pm final
Cleveland Steamers 4 Flying Hellfish 3 Sun, Oct 02 10:00 pm final SO
CFSU[O] - Olde Generals 7 Dominion Lending Pylons 0 Sun, Oct 02 10:00 pm final
Les Chiefs 1 The Wheels 6 Sun, Oct 02 10:30 pm final
Beavers 1 Shanks Hockey 7 Sun, Oct 02 11:00 pm final
FBS Hammers 9 Forty Creek Bandits 2 Sun, Oct 02 11:00 pm final
Shanks Hockey 6 Dominion Lending Pylons 4 Tue, Oct 11 10:00 pm final
The Blades 2 Gladiators 6 Tue, Oct 11 10:00 pm final
Golden Seals 3 Beavers 4 Tue, Oct 11 11:00 pm final SO
Revolution 3 Beavers One 2 Tue, Oct 11 11:00 pm final
ATEAM 1 Loggers 4 Tue, Oct 11 11:15 pm final
The Wheels 5 Avengers 4 Wed, Oct 12 10:00 pm final SO
Pirates 2 Cleveland Steamers 7 Thu, Oct 13 10:15 pm final
The Scoregasms 4 FBS Hammers 8 Sun, Oct 16 5:00 pm final
Easton Fection 2.0 0 CFSU[O] - Olde Generals 1 Sun, Oct 16 10:00 pm final
Avengers 5 Beavers 3 Thu, Oct 20 11:00 pm final
Cleveland Steamers 6 ATEAM 7 Sun, Oct 23 9:15 pm final SO
The Wheels 3 Dominion Lending Pylons 2 Sun, Oct 23 10:00 pm final
Revolution 6 FBS Hammers 3 Sun, Oct 23 10:15 pm final
Easton Fection 2.0 1 Golden Seals 4 Sun, Oct 23 11:00 pm final
Tigers 1 Gladiators 0 Sun, Oct 23 11:15 pm forfeit
Golden Seals 1 Beavers 3 Sun, Oct 30 9:00 pm final
Easton Fection 2.0 5 The Wheels 1 Sun, Oct 30 10:00 pm final
Dominion Lending Pylons 5 Avengers 8 Sun, Oct 30 11:00 pm final
FBS Hammers 0 Cleveland Steamers 2 Mon, Oct 31 9:15 pm final
Mustangs 4 ATEAM 2 Mon, Oct 31 10:15 pm final
Tiger-cats 2 Gladiators 0 Mon, Oct 31 11:00 pm final
Tigers 4 Revolution 3 Mon, Oct 31 11:15 pm final
Easton Fection 2.0 3 Dominion Lending Pylons 3 Sun, Nov 06 10:00 pm final SO
Avengers 3 Golden Seals 7 Sun, Nov 06 11:00 pm final
The Wheels 5 Beavers 6 Sun, Nov 06 11:00 pm final
Cleveland Steamers 2 Gladiators 2 Mon, Nov 07 10:00 pm final SO
Tigers 3 FBS Hammers 5 Mon, Nov 07 11:00 pm final
Revolution 4 ATEAM 5 Tue, Nov 08 10:00 pm final SO
Easton Fection 2.0 6 Avengers 4 Sun, Nov 13 9:30 pm final
The Wheels 0 Golden Seals 4 Sun, Nov 13 10:30 pm final
Beavers 5 Dominion Lending Pylons 1 Mon, Nov 14 10:00 pm final
Tigers 2 Cleveland Steamers 3 Thu, Nov 17 10:15 pm final
Revolution 2 Gladiators 5 Thu, Nov 17 11:15 pm final
ATEAM 1 FBS Hammers 9 Sun, Nov 20 4:00 pm final
Avengers 1 The Wheels 3 Mon, Nov 21 10:00 pm final
Dominion Lending Pylons 4 Golden Seals 4 Mon, Nov 21 10:00 pm final SO
Beavers 2 Easton Fection 2.0 3 Mon, Nov 21 11:00 pm final
FBS Hammers 3 Gladiators 5 Thu, Nov 24 10:15 pm final
Cleveland Steamers 6 Revolution 4 Sun, Nov 27 10:00 pm final
ATEAM 2 Tigers 5 Sun, Nov 27 11:00 pm final
Beavers 7 Avengers 3 Mon, Nov 28 11:00 pm final
Golden Seals 3 Easton Fection 2.0 4 Mon, Nov 28 11:00 pm final
Dominion Lending Pylons 5 The Wheels 4 Tue, Nov 29 10:00 pm final
Avengers 3 Dominion Lending Pylons 4 Mon, Dec 05 10:00 pm final
The Wheels 4 Easton Fection 2.0 1 Mon, Dec 05 10:00 pm final
Beavers 1 Golden Seals 5 Mon, Dec 05 11:00 pm final
ATEAM 2 Cleveland Steamers 6 Tue, Dec 06 9:15 pm final
FBS Hammers 5 Revolution 3 Tue, Dec 06 10:15 pm final
Gladiators 2 Tigers 1 Tue, Dec 06 11:15 pm final
Golden Seals 3 Avengers 2 Mon, Dec 12 10:00 pm final
Dominion Lending Pylons 3 Easton Fection 2.0 4 Mon, Dec 12 11:00 pm final SO
Beavers 3 The Wheels 4 Tue, Dec 13 10:00 pm final
ATEAM 2 Gladiators 6 Thu, Dec 15 10:15 pm final
Cleveland Steamers 2 FBS Hammers 4 Thu, Dec 15 11:00 pm final
Revolution 5 Tigers 4 Thu, Dec 15 11:15 pm final SO
Avengers 5 Easton Fection 2.0 4 Tue, Dec 20 10:00 pm final
Golden Seals 3 The Wheels 4 Tue, Dec 20 11:00 pm final SO
FBS Hammers 3 Tigers 4 Tue, Jan 03 10:00 pm final SO
Dominion Lending Pylons 3 Beavers 4 Tue, Jan 03 10:00 pm final SO
ATEAM 5 Revolution 4 Tue, Jan 03 11:00 pm final SO
Gladiators 8 Cleveland Steamers 1 Tue, Jan 03 11:15 pm final
Easton Fection 2.0 5 Beavers 2 Tue, Jan 10 10:00 pm final
Golden Seals 7 Dominion Lending Pylons 2 Tue, Jan 10 11:00 pm final
The Wheels 3 Avengers 4 Tue, Jan 10 11:00 pm final
Cleveland Steamers 3 Tigers 2 Thu, Jan 12 10:15 pm final
Gladiators 5 Revolution 6 Thu, Jan 12 11:15 pm final
FBS Hammers 3 ATEAM 1 Sun, Jan 15 4:00 pm final
Avengers 6 Beavers 5 Wed, Jan 18 10:00 pm final SO
The Wheels 6 Dominion Lending Pylons 4 Wed, Jan 18 11:00 pm final
Easton Fection 2.0 3 Golden Seals 1 Thu, Jan 19 10:00 pm final
Tigers 6 ATEAM 2 Sun, Jan 22 10:00 pm final
Revolution 3 Cleveland Steamers 6 Sun, Jan 22 11:00 pm final
Gladiators 6 FBS Hammers 5 Sun, Jan 22 11:00 pm final
Golden Seals 4 Beavers 1 Mon, Jan 23 11:00 pm final
Easton Fection 2.0 1 The Wheels 5 Thu, Jan 26 10:00 pm final
Dominion Lending Pylons 4 Avengers 3 Thu, Jan 26 10:00 pm final SO
Tigers 4 Gladiators 3 Tue, Jan 31 9:15 pm final
Cleveland Steamers 2 ATEAM 4 Tue, Jan 31 10:00 pm final
Revolution 2 FBS Hammers 5 Tue, Jan 31 11:00 pm final
Avengers 6 Golden Seals 3 Sun, Feb 05 9:00 pm final
Easton Fection 2.0 0 Dominion Lending Pylons 0 Sun, Feb 05 10:00 pm forfeit
The Wheels 1 Beavers 4 Mon, Feb 06 10:00 pm final
Tigers 3 Revolution 2 Sun, Feb 12 9:15 pm final
FBS Hammers 5 Cleveland Steamers 2 Sun, Feb 12 10:00 pm final
Gladiators 4 ATEAM 6 Sun, Feb 12 11:00 pm final
Easton Fection 2.0 2 Avengers 7 Mon, Feb 13 10:00 pm final
Cleveland Steamers 2 Gladiators 4 Sun, Feb 19 10:00 pm final
Tigers 3 FBS Hammers 6 Sun, Feb 19 11:00 pm final
Dominion Lending Pylons 2 Golden Seals 8 Mon, Feb 20 10:00 pm final
Avengers 4 The Wheels 8 Mon, Feb 20 10:00 pm final
Revolution 7 ATEAM 2 Mon, Feb 20 10:15 pm final
Beavers 1 Easton Fection 2.0 0 Mon, Feb 20 11:00 pm forfeit
Dominion Lending Pylons 3 The Wheels 5 Sun, Feb 26 10:30 pm final
Golden Seals 7 Easton Fection 2.0 5 Sun, Feb 26 11:00 pm final
Revolution 4 Gladiators 8 Tue, Feb 28 9:15 pm final
ATEAM 3 FBS Hammers 7 Tue, Feb 28 10:15 pm final
Beavers 1 Avengers 5 Tue, Feb 28 11:00 pm final
Tigers 5 Cleveland Steamers 3 Tue, Feb 28 11:00 pm final
The Wheels 7 Golden Seals 3 Tue, Mar 06 10:00 pm final
Beavers 0 Dominion Lending Pylons 1 Tue, Mar 06 11:00 pm final
Cleveland Steamers 7 Revolution 4 Wed, Mar 07 10:00 pm final
ATEAM 2 Gladiators 8 Wed, Mar 07 11:00 pm final
FBS Hammers 3 Gladiators 1 Thu, Mar 08 10:00 pm final
ATEAM 2 Cleveland Steamers 4 Tue, Mar 13 10:15 pm final
FBS Hammers 0 Revolution 4 Tue, Mar 13 11:15 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -