Division Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
G# | Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
| Swamp Donkeys 3 |
Avengers 6 |
Sun, Mar 07 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Greely Grizzlies 5 |
The Chiefs 6 |
Tue, Mar 09 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Knights 4 |
Golden Seals 3 |
Tue, Mar 09 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Knights 5 |
The Chiefs 3 |
Tue, Mar 16 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Greely Grizzlies 0 |
Avengers 6 |
Tue, Mar 16 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Golden Seals 4 |
Swamp Donkeys 4 |
Tue, Mar 16 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Swamp Donkeys 7 |
The Chiefs 1 |
Thu, Mar 18 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Avengers 5 |
Golden Seals 1 |
Thu, Mar 18 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Greely Grizzlies 2 |
Knights 4 |
Sun, Mar 21 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Old Man Strength 1 |
Predators 6 |
Sun, Mar 28 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
| The Chiefs 2 |
Avengers 5 |
Sun, Mar 28 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
| Swamp Donkeys 2 |
Knights 4 |
Sun, Mar 28 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Golden Seals 4 |
Greely Grizzlies 7 |
Sun, Mar 28 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Black Aces 3 |
Spaphones 0 |
Sun, Mar 28 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| The Blades of Steel 3 |
Defectors 2 |
Tue, Mar 30 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Swamp Donkeys 6 |
Greely Grizzlies 7 |
Tue, Mar 30 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Old Man Strength 2 |
Spaphones 5 |
Mon, Apr 05 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Black Aces 7 |
Defectors 2 |
Mon, Apr 05 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Predators 4 |
The Blades of Steel 6 |
Mon, Apr 05 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| The Chiefs 8 |
Golden Seals 4 |
Tue, Apr 06 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Knights 4 |
Avengers 4 |
Tue, Apr 06 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Defectors 3 |
Spaphones 6 |
Tue, Apr 06 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Old Man Strength 2 |
Black Aces 10 |
Tue, Apr 06 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Black Aces 3 |
The Blades of Steel 2 |
Sun, Apr 11 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Defectors 4 |
Old Man Strength 2 |
Sun, Apr 18 |
5:15 pm |
final |
|
| The Blades of Steel 6 |
Spaphones 2 |
Sun, Apr 18 |
5:30 pm |
final |
|
| Predators 3 |
Black Aces 0 |
Sun, Apr 18 |
6:15 pm |
final |
|
| Knights 4 |
Avengers 3 |
Sun, Apr 18 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Predators 5 |
Defectors 0 |
Mon, Apr 19 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| The Blades of Steel 2 |
Old Man Strength 1 |
Mon, Apr 19 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Spaphones 1 |
Predators 4 |
Tue, Apr 20 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
| The Blades of Steel 3 |
Predators 5 |
Wed, Apr 21 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Knights 0 |
Predators 3 |
Thu, Apr 22 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|