Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Summer 2009)

Molson Canadian


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
9 Red Army 8 District 5 4 Sun, May 03 8:00 pm final
16 Rock Welding 5 Screech Owls 2 Sun, May 03 8:45 pm final
10 Barrhaven Blaze 1 Master Debaters 3 Sun, May 03 9:00 pm final
17 Gongshow 1 The Hockey Club 3 Sun, May 03 9:45 pm final
4 Shanks Hockey 5 Cumberland Blackhawks 4 Sun, May 03 11:00 pm final
27 Habibs 5 Brew Crew 0 Mon, May 04 8:45 pm final
19 Top Cheese Cartel 4 Snipers 0 Mon, May 04 9:30 pm final
30 Marlies 7 Flying Frogs 4 Mon, May 04 10:00 pm final
35 Ram Rod 1 Team Iceland 2 Tue, May 05 8:00 pm final SO
47 Dirty Pirates 0 Here for Beer 11 Wed, May 06 8:00 pm final
48 Knights 1 Trains Airplanes 3 Wed, May 06 9:00 pm final
70 Barrhaven Blaze 5 District 5 4 Sun, May 10 6:45 pm final
71 Ram Rod 6 Master Debaters 4 Sun, May 10 7:45 pm final
61 Top Cheese Cartel 5 Flying Frogs 4 Sun, May 10 8:00 pm final SO
72 Red Army 2 Team Iceland 1 Sun, May 10 8:45 pm final
62 Shanks Hockey 1 Trains Airplanes 4 Sun, May 10 9:00 pm final
73 Gongshow 3 Capital City Lads 11 Sun, May 10 9:45 pm final
63 Marlies 4 DyNaMo 5 Sun, May 10 10:00 pm final SO
80 Broncos 9 Screech Owls 3 Mon, May 11 9:00 pm final
84 Brew Crew 3 Ottawa Puppy Litter 6 Mon, May 11 9:45 pm final
96 Dirty Pirates 1 Cumberland Blackhawks 7 Wed, May 13 7:00 pm final
103 Knights 6 Here for Beer 7 Thu, May 14 8:00 pm final SO
119 Screech Owls 2 Gongshow 3 Mon, May 18 7:45 pm final
131 DyNaMo 0 Top Cheese Cartel 6 Wed, May 20 7:00 pm final
132 Marlies 10 Snipers 1 Wed, May 20 8:00 pm final
136 Team Iceland 1 Master Debaters 4 Thu, May 21 6:45 pm final
137 Door Doctors 8 Brew Crew 4 Thu, May 21 7:45 pm final
The Tanglewood Stallions 6 Brew Crew 2 Sun, May 24 6:45 pm final
163 District 5 1 Ram Rod 6 Sun, May 24 7:45 pm final
164 Red Army 1 Barrhaven Blaze 2 Sun, May 24 8:45 pm final
152 Shanks Hockey 6 Here for Beer 5 Sun, May 24 9:30 pm final
153 Cumberland Blackhawks 3 Trains Airplanes 2 Sun, May 24 10:30 pm final
Avengers 9 Top Cheese Cartel 0 Mon, May 25 11:00 pm final
Shanks Hockey 6 Marlies 9 Tue, May 26 8:30 pm final
Trains Airplanes 2 Here for Beer 5 Tue, May 26 11:00 pm final
Capitals 2 Top Cheese Cartel 7 Wed, May 27 8:00 pm final
Barrhaven Blaze 2 Team Iceland 0 Wed, May 27 8:45 pm final
Brew Crew 3 Screech Owls 4 Wed, May 27 9:45 pm final
Gongshow 2 Red Army 2 Wed, May 27 10:45 pm final SO
Cumberland Blackhawks 6 DyNaMo 1 Thu, May 28 11:00 pm final
Master Debaters 2 Ram Rod 3 Sun, May 31 6:45 pm final SO
Here for Beer 7 Marlies 4 Mon, Jun 01 10:30 pm final
Blue Steel 3 Cumberland Blackhawks 5 Mon, Jun 01 11:00 pm final
Capitals 1 Marlies 10 Wed, Jun 03 7:00 pm final
Here for Beer 5 Top Cheese Cartel 0 Wed, Jun 03 9:00 pm final
Screech Owls 7 Barrhaven Blaze 1 Wed, Jun 03 9:45 pm final
Shanks Hockey 5 Trains Airplanes 1 Wed, Jun 03 10:00 pm final
Team Iceland 2 Red Army 1 Wed, Jun 03 10:45 pm final
Brew Crew 1 Ram Rod 4 Thu, Jun 04 10:00 pm final
Gongshow 1 Master Debaters 6 Thu, Jun 04 11:00 pm final
Shanks Hockey 2 Here for Beer 6 Mon, Jun 08 10:30 pm final
Barrhaven Blaze 2 Red Army 7 Tue, Jun 09 9:00 pm final
Team Iceland 1 Master Debaters 3 Tue, Jun 09 9:45 pm final
Screech Owls 4 Ram Rod 1 Tue, Jun 09 10:00 pm final
Marlies 2 Trains Airplanes 2 Tue, Jun 09 10:30 pm final SO
Brew Crew 4 Gongshow 8 Tue, Jun 09 10:45 pm final
Shanks Hockey 3 Cumberland Blackhawks 4 Sun, Jun 14 6:30 pm final SO
Red Army 1 Master Debaters 0 Sun, Jun 14 6:45 pm final
Trains Airplanes 3 Top Cheese Cartel 1 Sun, Jun 14 9:30 pm final
Ram Rod 3 Barrhaven Blaze 5 Mon, Jun 15 8:00 pm final
Screech Owls 5 Gongshow 3 Mon, Jun 15 9:45 pm final
Top Cheese Cartel 4 Marlies 4 Mon, Jun 15 10:30 pm final
Team Iceland 2 Brew Crew 5 Mon, Jun 15 10:45 pm final
Cumberland Blackhawks 3 Here for Beer 2 Tue, Jun 16 8:30 pm final SO
Capitals 2 Trains Airplanes 6 Wed, Jun 17 10:00 pm final
Barrhaven Blaze 4 Master Debaters 0 Sun, Jun 21 9:00 pm final
Ram Rod 0 Gongshow 3 Mon, Jun 22 8:30 pm final
Red Army 1 Brew Crew 6 Mon, Jun 22 9:30 pm final
Screech Owls 5 Team Iceland 2 Mon, Jun 22 10:30 pm final
Shanks Hockey 2 Here for Beer 3 Wed, Jun 24 8:30 pm final
Cumberland Blackhawks 1 Top Cheese Cartel 2 Wed, Jun 24 9:30 pm final SO
Marlies 3 Trains Airplanes 3 Wed, Jun 24 10:30 pm final SO
Gongshow 11 Barrhaven Blaze 4 Mon, Jun 29 7:30 pm final
Master Debaters 2 Brew Crew 3 Mon, Jun 29 8:30 pm final
Ram Rod 4 Team Iceland 4 Mon, Jun 29 9:00 pm final SO
Red Army 0 Screech Owls 8 Mon, Jun 29 10:30 pm final
Here for Beer 8 Top Cheese Cartel 6 Sun, Jul 05 7:30 pm final
Shanks Hockey 4 Trains Airplanes 1 Sun, Jul 05 8:30 pm final
Cumberland Blackhawks 7 Marlies 8 Sun, Jul 05 9:30 pm final
Barrhaven Blaze 1 Brew Crew 3 Mon, Jul 06 7:30 pm final
Gongshow 2 Team Iceland 1 Mon, Jul 06 9:00 pm final
Master Debaters 3 Screech Owls 4 Mon, Jul 06 9:30 pm final
Ram Rod 1 Red Army 2 Mon, Jul 06 10:30 pm final SO
Top Cheese Cartel 8 Shanks Hockey 5 Mon, Jul 06 10:30 pm final
Team Iceland 3 Barrhaven Blaze 2 Thu, Jul 09 9:45 pm final
Cumberland Blackhawks 6 Here for Beer 1 Thu, Jul 09 10:00 pm final
Screech Owls 6 Brew Crew 4 Thu, Jul 09 10:45 pm final
Marlies 6 Shanks Hockey 3 Sun, Jul 12 8:30 pm final
Red Army 1 Gongshow 2 Sun, Jul 12 9:00 pm final
Trains Airplanes 3 Top Cheese Cartel 1 Sun, Jul 12 9:30 pm final
Ram Rod 0 Master Debaters 4 Sun, Jul 12 10:00 pm final
Ram Rod 3 Brew Crew 8 Mon, Jul 13 6:45 pm final
Master Debaters 0 Gongshow 6 Mon, Jul 13 7:45 pm final
Barrhaven Blaze 1 Screech Owls 3 Mon, Jul 13 9:30 pm final
Red Army 0 Team Iceland 2 Mon, Jul 13 10:30 pm final
Here for Beer 4 Marlies 8 Wed, Jul 15 7:00 pm final
Trains Airplanes 6 Cumberland Blackhawks 1 Wed, Jul 15 8:00 pm final
Top Cheese Cartel 2 Shanks Hockey 6 Wed, Jul 15 9:00 pm final
Trains Airplanes 3 Here for Beer 6 Sun, Jul 19 8:00 pm final
Red Army 2 Barrhaven Blaze 1 Sun, Jul 19 8:45 pm final
Shanks Hockey 2 Cumberland Blackhawks 5 Sun, Jul 19 9:00 pm final
Ram Rod 3 Screech Owls 6 Sun, Jul 19 9:45 pm final
Master Debaters 3 Team Iceland 0 Sun, Jul 19 10:45 pm final
Cumberland Blackhawks 6 Marlies 5 Mon, Jul 20 9:30 pm final
Gongshow 2 Predators 5 Mon, Jul 20 10:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -