Molson Canadian (West) - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2008/2009)

Molson Canadian (West)


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Mustangs 4 W.C. Hitmen 1 Sun, Sep 21 9:00 pm final
Ram Rod 10 Arsenal 0 Sun, Sep 21 10:30 pm final
Red Army 1 Garys Old Town Tavern 1 Mon, Sep 22 11:00 pm final SO
Old Man Strength 3 Box Fillers 0 Tue, Sep 23 10:15 pm final
Garys Old Town Tavern 6 The Blades 1 Sun, Sep 28 5:15 pm final
Master Debaters 5 Mustangs 0 Sun, Sep 28 10:30 pm final
Ram Rod 3 Crows 15 Sun, Sep 28 11:00 pm final
Red Army 3 W.C. Hitmen 5 Sun, Sep 28 11:15 pm final
Arsenal 5 O-Town Grinders 6 Mon, Sep 29 11:00 pm final SO
Old Man Strength 3 Boston Pizza 0 Tue, Sep 30 10:00 pm final
Old Man Strength 1 Lads 0 Tue, Oct 07 10:15 pm final
W.C. Hitmen 3 The Blades 4 Wed, Oct 08 11:00 pm final SO
Red Army 5 Mustangs 2 Thu, Oct 09 10:00 pm final
Garys Old Town Tavern 2 Master Debaters 4 Thu, Oct 09 11:00 pm final
Crows 8 Arsenal 6 Mon, Oct 13 9:00 pm final
Ottawa Silverkings 5 Ram Rod 3 Tue, Oct 14 10:00 pm final
Old Man Strength 3 The Pirates 1 Thu, Oct 16 10:00 pm final
W.C. Hitmen 0 Garys Old Town Tavern 1 Sun, Oct 19 10:00 pm forfeit
Mustangs 6 Team Wild 9 Mon, Oct 20 9:00 pm final
HH Men 7 Arsenal 2 Mon, Oct 20 11:15 pm final
Ram Rod 4 Red Eye Express 4 Tue, Oct 21 10:00 pm final SO
Arsenal 5 Ottawa Silverkings 9 Sun, Oct 26 9:00 pm final
Ram Rod 2 HH Men 3 Sun, Oct 26 10:00 pm final
Team Wild 8 Garys Old Town Tavern 3 Mon, Oct 27 10:15 pm final
Old Man Strength 5 Zoom Flyers 3 Wed, Oct 29 10:00 pm final
W.C. Hitmen 1 Mustangs 1 Sun, Nov 02 10:00 pm final SO
Old Man Strength 1 Ram Rod 4 Wed, Nov 05 10:00 pm final
Garys Old Town Tavern 1 Arsenal 5 Thu, Nov 06 10:15 pm final
Old Man Strength 0 W.C. Hitmen 2 Tue, Nov 11 10:00 pm final
Mustangs 3 Garys Old Town Tavern 1 Tue, Nov 11 11:15 pm final
Ram Rod 3 Mustangs 0 Tue, Nov 18 11:00 pm final
Garys Old Town Tavern 7 Old Man Strength 4 Tue, Nov 18 11:15 pm final
W.C. Hitmen 5 Arsenal 4 Wed, Nov 19 10:00 pm final SO
Ram Rod 5 Garys Old Town Tavern 1 Mon, Nov 24 11:00 pm final
Old Man Strength 2 Mustangs 3 Mon, Dec 01 10:00 pm final
Arsenal 5 Mustangs 4 Tue, Dec 02 10:00 pm final
W.C. Hitmen 1 Ram Rod 6 Wed, Dec 03 11:00 pm final
Old Man Strength 3 Arsenal 4 Sun, Dec 07 11:15 pm final SO
Garys Old Town Tavern 5 Mustangs 1 Tue, Dec 09 11:00 pm final
Arsenal 6 W.C. Hitmen 4 Wed, Dec 10 11:00 pm final
Garys Old Town Tavern 2 W.C. Hitmen 3 Mon, Dec 15 10:00 pm final
Ram Rod 4 Arsenal 6 Tue, Dec 16 11:00 pm final
W.C. Hitmen 1 Mustangs 0 Wed, Dec 17 11:00 pm forfeit
Ram Rod 3 Old Man Strength 2 Sun, Dec 21 10:15 pm final
Garys Old Town Tavern 3 W.C. Hitmen 6 Sun, Jan 04 11:00 pm final
Mustangs 0 Ram Rod 7 Mon, Jan 05 10:00 pm final
Old Man Strength 2 Arsenal 4 Mon, Jan 05 11:00 pm final
Ram Rod 5 Garys Old Town Tavern 3 Tue, Jan 13 10:15 pm final
W.C. Hitmen 4 Old Man Strength 2 Tue, Jan 13 11:15 pm final
Arsenal 2 Mustangs 4 Wed, Jan 14 10:00 pm final
W.C. Hitmen 1 Mustangs 3 Sun, Jan 18 7:00 pm final
Old Man Strength 3 Garys Old Town Tavern 4 Thu, Jan 22 10:15 pm final SO
Arsenal 8 Ram Rod 1 Thu, Jan 22 11:00 pm final
Ram Rod 5 W.C. Hitmen 4 Sun, Feb 01 11:15 pm final
Mustangs 2 Old Man Strength 1 Mon, Feb 02 10:00 pm final
Garys Old Town Tavern 3 Arsenal 6 Sun, Feb 08 6:30 pm final
Ram Rod 1 Old Man Strength 4 Sun, Feb 08 7:30 pm final
Mustangs 6 Garys Old Town Tavern 4 Tue, Feb 10 10:15 pm final
Arsenal 1 W.C. Hitmen 4 Wed, Feb 11 10:00 pm final
W.C. Hitmen 4 Mustangs 3 Sun, Feb 22 4:00 pm final
Ram Rod 4 Garys Old Town Tavern 2 Sun, Feb 22 5:00 pm final
Arsenal 0 Old Man Strength 4 Sun, Feb 22 9:00 pm final
Old Man Strength 5 Mustangs 3 Mon, Feb 23 9:15 pm final
Garys Old Town Tavern 2 W.C. Hitmen 6 Sun, Mar 01 10:00 pm final
Ram Rod 3 Arsenal 1 Sun, Mar 01 10:00 pm final
Arsenal 8 Garys Old Town Tavern 2 Sun, Mar 08 10:15 pm final
Mustangs 3 Ram Rod 5 Sun, Mar 08 11:00 pm final
W.C. Hitmen 3 Old Man Strength 1 Sun, Mar 08 11:00 pm final
Garys Old Town Tavern 2 Old Man Strength 3 Mon, Mar 16 10:00 pm final
Mustangs 3 Arsenal 10 Mon, Mar 16 10:15 pm final
Ram Rod 2 W.C. Hitmen 1 Tue, Mar 17 11:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -