Molson Canadian - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2013/2014)

Molson Canadian


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Gladiators 2 The Blades 4 Thu, Sep 12 10:00 pm final
Premature Shooters 6 Pub Crawlers 1 Sun, Sep 15 8:00 pm final
Barons 5 The Untouchables 4 Sun, Sep 15 8:15 pm final SO
KGB 6 The Stepfathers 1 Sun, Sep 15 9:00 pm final
Kanata Iceholes 10 The Goonies 6 Sun, Sep 15 10:00 pm final
Blue Tories 7 REMAX Citywide 9 Sun, Sep 15 10:00 pm final
Trojans 5 The Eskimo Brothers 7 Sun, Sep 15 11:00 pm final
Addicted 1 Shamrocks Hockey 2 Mon, Sep 16 10:00 pm final
Bytown Barnmuckers 6 Fivehole Finders 3 Mon, Sep 16 11:00 pm final
The Eskimo Brothers 7 D-League Danglers 3 Tue, Sep 17 9:15 pm final
Super Novas 1 Gladiators 7 Tue, Sep 17 10:00 pm final
Perfect Strangers 2 Trains and Airplanes 4 Tue, Sep 17 10:00 pm final
Barons 3 Pirates 2 Tue, Sep 17 10:15 pm final
The Stepfathers 0 Premature Shooters 3 Tue, Sep 17 11:15 pm final
KGB 3 Kanata Iceholes 4 Wed, Sep 18 10:15 pm final
Cougar Bait 2 The Eskimo Brothers 5 Sun, Sep 22 11:15 pm final
Barons 5 Kanata Iceholes 3 Mon, Sep 23 11:15 pm final
Capital As 1 Gladiators 6 Tue, Sep 24 10:00 pm final
Sex Panthers 2 KGB 5 Tue, Sep 24 10:15 pm final
Bar Down Bears 2 Perfect Strangers 7 Tue, Sep 24 11:00 pm final
Premature Shooters 5 Super Novas 5 Tue, Sep 24 11:00 pm final SO
Trains and Airplanes 1 Fivehole Finders 3 Wed, Sep 25 10:00 pm final
Sauce Slingers 3 Shamrocks Hockey 7 Wed, Sep 25 11:00 pm final
REMAX Citywide 3 Plomberie Gatineau 8 Thu, Sep 26 10:00 pm final
Addicted 6 Young Guns 7 Thu, Sep 26 11:00 pm final
Bytown Barnmuckers 2 Bar Down Bears 3 Sun, Sep 29 11:00 pm final
Gladiators 6 FBS Hammers 3 Mon, Sep 30 9:00 pm final
The Eskimo Brothers 3 KGB 2 Mon, Sep 30 9:15 pm final SO
Kanata Iceholes 7 Sex Panthers 2 Mon, Sep 30 10:15 pm final
Premature Shooters 4 Capital As 4 Mon, Sep 30 11:00 pm final SO
Barons 6 Beaver Blasters 2 Mon, Sep 30 11:15 pm final
Pat Burns Mustache Experience 7 Shamrocks Hockey 4 Tue, Oct 01 9:30 pm final
REMAX Citywide 7 The Friendos 1 Wed, Oct 02 10:00 pm final
Bytown Barnmuckers 3 Blue Tories 5 Wed, Oct 02 11:00 pm final
Perfect Strangers 4 Fivehole Finders 1 Sun, Oct 06 9:30 pm final
Bar Deezy 6 Shamrocks Hockey 0 Sun, Oct 06 10:00 pm final
Addicted 3 Perfect Strangers 2 Tue, Oct 08 10:00 pm final
Fivehole Finders 8 Shanks Hockey 4 Tue, Oct 08 11:00 pm final
Addicted 5 REMAX Citywide 6 Thu, Oct 10 11:00 pm final SO
Barons 4 Premature Shooters 0 Mon, Oct 14 9:00 pm final
Skoal Bandits 6 Gladiators 2 Mon, Oct 14 9:15 pm final
Trains and Airplanes 1 Bytown Barnmuckers 8 Mon, Oct 14 10:00 pm final
Blades of Glory 2 Kanata Iceholes 6 Mon, Oct 14 10:00 pm final
Capital As 1 KGB 8 Mon, Oct 14 10:15 pm final
FBS Hammers 3 The Eskimo Brothers 4 Mon, Oct 14 11:15 pm final
Addicted 5 Trains and Airplanes 4 Sun, Oct 20 9:30 pm final SO
The Eskimo Brothers 6 Premature Shooters 5 Sun, Oct 20 10:00 pm final SO
REMAX Citywide 3 Bytown Barnmuckers 1 Sun, Oct 20 10:00 pm final
Barons 1 Super Novas 2 Sun, Oct 20 10:15 pm final
Kanata Iceholes 4 KGB 9 Sun, Oct 20 11:00 pm final
Perfect Strangers 1 Fivehole Finders 1 Sun, Oct 20 11:00 pm final SO
Ottawa Waterfront.ca 11 Gladiators 1 Thu, Oct 24 11:00 pm final
Super Novas 3 KGB 5 Sun, Oct 27 10:00 pm final
Shamrocks Hockey 4 REMAX Citywide 2 Sun, Oct 27 10:00 pm final
Perfect Strangers 5 Addicted 4 Sun, Oct 27 10:00 pm final SO
Barons 0 The Eskimo Brothers 6 Sun, Oct 27 11:00 pm final
Fivehole Finders 4 Bytown Barnmuckers 1 Sun, Oct 27 11:00 pm final
Premature Shooters 4 Kanata Iceholes 5 Mon, Oct 28 10:15 pm final SO
KGB 1 The Eskimo Brothers 5 Sun, Nov 03 8:15 pm final
Perfect Strangers 2 Shamrocks Hockey 3 Sun, Nov 03 10:00 pm final
REMAX Citywide 6 Fivehole Finders 2 Sun, Nov 03 11:00 pm final
Premature Shooters 1 Barons 2 Sun, Nov 03 11:00 pm final
Kanata Iceholes 11 Super Novas 2 Sun, Nov 03 11:00 pm final
Addicted 3 Bytown Barnmuckers 2 Sun, Nov 03 11:00 pm final
Bytown Barnmuckers 2 Shamrocks Hockey 4 Sun, Nov 10 10:00 pm final
Perfect Strangers 2 REMAX Citywide 4 Sun, Nov 10 10:00 pm final
Barons 1 KGB 8 Sun, Nov 10 10:00 pm final
Iceland 12 Gladiators 2 Sun, Nov 10 10:00 pm final
Premature Shooters 6 Super Novas 0 Sun, Nov 10 11:00 pm final
The Eskimo Brothers 3 Kanata Iceholes 5 Sun, Nov 10 11:00 pm final
Addicted 3 Fivehole Finders 2 Sun, Nov 10 11:00 pm final
REMAX Citywide 2 Addicted 3 Thu, Nov 14 11:00 pm final
Bytown Barnmuckers 5 Perfect Strangers 4 Sun, Nov 17 10:00 pm final
Shamrocks Hockey 6 Fivehole Finders 0 Sun, Nov 17 11:00 pm final
The Eskimo Brothers 5 Kanata Iceholes 3 Mon, Nov 18 11:15 pm final
KGB 8 Premature Shooters 2 Tue, Nov 19 10:15 pm final
Barons 3 Gladiators 6 Tue, Nov 19 11:15 pm final
Fivehole Finders 1 Perfect Strangers 3 Thu, Nov 21 10:00 pm final
Bytown Barnmuckers 2 REMAX Citywide 3 Thu, Nov 21 11:00 pm final
Shamrocks Hockey 2 Addicted 6 Sun, Nov 24 10:00 pm final
The Eskimo Brothers 1 Gladiators 0 Tue, Nov 26 11:00 pm forfeit
Premature Shooters 2 Kanata Iceholes 3 Wed, Nov 27 10:00 pm final
Barons 2 KGB 3 Wed, Nov 27 11:00 pm final
Bytown Barnmuckers 1 Fivehole Finders 0 Thu, Nov 28 10:00 pm final
Addicted 2 Perfect Strangers 5 Thu, Nov 28 11:00 pm final
REMAX Citywide 4 Shamrocks Hockey 3 Thu, Nov 28 11:00 pm final SO
Fivehole Finders 2 REMAX Citywide 3 Tue, Dec 03 11:00 pm final
Shamrocks Hockey 3 Perfect Strangers 4 Wed, Dec 04 11:00 pm final
Bytown Barnmuckers 5 Addicted 8 Thu, Dec 05 11:00 pm final
Premature Shooters 3 Gladiators 2 Sun, Dec 08 9:15 pm final SO
KGB 8 Kanata Iceholes 7 Sun, Dec 08 10:15 pm final SO
The Eskimo Brothers 4 Barons 1 Sun, Dec 08 11:15 pm final
REMAX Citywide 1 Perfect Strangers 1 Wed, Dec 11 11:00 pm final SO
Fivehole Finders 4 Addicted 6 Sun, Dec 15 8:30 pm final
Shamrocks Hockey 2 Bytown Barnmuckers 3 Sun, Dec 15 9:30 pm final
Kanata Iceholes 6 Barons 0 Mon, Dec 16 9:00 pm final
The Eskimo Brothers 3 Premature Shooters 2 Mon, Dec 16 10:00 pm final SO
Gladiators 4 KGB 3 Mon, Dec 16 11:00 pm final SO
Fivehole Finders 3 Shamrocks Hockey 0 Thu, Dec 19 10:00 pm final
Addicted 1 REMAX Citywide 2 Thu, Dec 19 10:00 pm final
Perfect Strangers 11 Bytown Barnmuckers 0 Thu, Dec 19 11:00 pm final
The Eskimo Brothers 4 Premature Shooters 3 Sun, Jan 05 9:00 pm final
Addicted 9 Bytown Barnmuckers 2 Sun, Jan 05 10:00 pm final
Kanata Iceholes 10 Gladiators 1 Sun, Jan 05 10:00 pm final
REMAX Citywide 4 Shamrocks Hockey 6 Sun, Jan 05 10:30 pm final
KGB 1 Barons 4 Sun, Jan 05 11:00 pm final
Perfect Strangers 4 Fivehole Finders 1 Sun, Jan 05 11:00 pm final
REMAX Citywide 3 Addicted 2 Sun, Jan 12 8:30 pm final
Perfect Strangers 5 Shamrocks Hockey 2 Sun, Jan 12 9:30 pm final
Fivehole Finders 5 Bytown Barnmuckers 6 Sun, Jan 12 10:00 pm final SO
Premature Shooters 5 Kanata Iceholes 4 Mon, Jan 13 11:15 pm final
KGB 7 The Eskimo Brothers 4 Tue, Jan 14 10:00 pm final
Barons 1 Gladiators 4 Tue, Jan 14 11:00 pm final
REMAX Citywide 3 Perfect Strangers 3 Sun, Jan 19 8:30 pm final SO
Fivehole Finders 4 Addicted 5 Sun, Jan 19 9:30 pm final SO
Bytown Barnmuckers 4 Shamrocks Hockey 7 Sun, Jan 19 10:30 pm final
The Eskimo Brothers 5 Kanata Iceholes 2 Thu, Jan 23 10:00 pm final
Premature Shooters 4 Barons 3 Thu, Jan 23 10:15 pm final SO
Shamrocks Hockey 3 Addicted 5 Thu, Jan 23 11:00 pm final
Gladiators 3 KGB 5 Thu, Jan 23 11:00 pm final
REMAX Citywide 7 Fivehole Finders 1 Sun, Jan 26 8:30 pm final
Bytown Barnmuckers 1 Perfect Strangers 8 Sun, Jan 26 9:30 pm final
Kanata Iceholes 7 Barons 5 Sun, Feb 02 10:00 pm final
Gladiators 2 The Eskimo Brothers 12 Sun, Feb 02 10:00 pm final
Shamrocks Hockey 0 Fivehole Finders 1 Sun, Feb 02 10:00 pm forfeit
REMAX Citywide 3 Bytown Barnmuckers 2 Sun, Feb 02 10:30 pm final SO
KGB 1 Premature Shooters 3 Sun, Feb 02 11:00 pm final
Addicted 0 Perfect Strangers 6 Sun, Feb 02 11:00 pm final
The Eskimo Brothers 2 Barons 3 Sun, Feb 09 9:00 pm final SO
Perfect Strangers 1 Fivehole Finders 2 Sun, Feb 09 10:00 pm final SO
Addicted 8 Bytown Barnmuckers 3 Sun, Feb 09 10:00 pm final
Premature Shooters 6 Gladiators 1 Sun, Feb 09 10:15 pm final
REMAX Citywide 3 Shamrocks Hockey 1 Sun, Feb 09 11:00 pm final
Kanata Iceholes 10 KGB 3 Sun, Feb 09 11:15 pm final
Perfect Strangers 0 Shamrocks Hockey 1 Thu, Feb 13 11:00 pm final
The Eskimo Brothers 4 Premature Shooters 2 Mon, Feb 17 8:00 pm final
KGB 8 Barons 3 Mon, Feb 17 9:00 pm final
Kanata Iceholes 10 Gladiators 0 Mon, Feb 17 10:00 pm final
KGB 4 The Eskimo Brothers 5 Tue, Feb 25 10:00 pm final
Premature Shooters 6 Kanata Iceholes 0 Tue, Feb 25 11:00 pm final
Barons 3 Gladiators 4 Wed, Feb 26 10:00 pm final
Gladiators 1 The Eskimo Brothers 16 Wed, Mar 05 11:00 pm final
Gladiators 2 Premature Shooters 9 Sun, Mar 09 10:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -