Alexander Keiths - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
BRACKETS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Summer Playoffs 2012)

Alexander Keiths


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
D-League Danglers 1 Battalion 0 Sun, Jul 22 5:45 pm forfeit
Labortek 2012 4 Pirates 5 Sun, Jul 22 9:00 pm final SO
Loggers 1 The Good Old Boys 0 Sun, Jul 22 9:00 pm forfeit
Swedish Berries 6 Gladiators 2 Sun, Jul 22 10:00 pm final
Capitals 4 Best Friends 6 Wed, Jul 25 8:30 pm final
Top Cheese Cartel 1 Ottawa Stingers 3 Thu, Jul 26 7:30 pm final
Loggers 5 Battalion 2 Sun, Jul 29 5:45 pm final
Avengers 6 Swayze Express 2 Sun, Jul 29 6:30 pm final
Labortek 2012 6 Swedish Berries 3 Sun, Jul 29 6:45 pm final
D-League Danglers 11 Gladiators 1 Sun, Jul 29 9:00 pm final
The Good Old Boys 2 Pirates 4 Sun, Jul 29 10:00 pm final
Capitals 2 Top Cheese Cartel 3 Mon, Jul 30 7:30 pm final
Loggers 5 Swedish Berries 4 Mon, Jul 30 8:30 pm final
D-League Danglers 4 Pirates 6 Mon, Jul 30 9:30 pm final
Labortek 2012 11 Gladiators 3 Mon, Jul 30 10:30 pm final
The Good Old Boys 5 Battalion 3 Mon, Jul 30 10:45 pm final
Avengers 2 Ottawa Stingers 1 Wed, Aug 01 8:30 pm final
Best Friends 7 Swayze Express 4 Wed, Aug 01 10:30 pm final
Best Friends 8 Ottawa Stingers 3 Tue, Aug 07 9:00 pm final
Avengers 4 Top Cheese Cartel 3 Tue, Aug 07 10:00 pm final SO
Capitals 9 Swayze Express 1 Tue, Aug 07 11:00 pm final
Pirates 5 Battalion 1 Tue, Aug 07 11:00 pm final
Loggers 5 Gladiators 0 Sun, Aug 12 7:45 pm final
The Good Old Boys 0 Swedish Berries 1 Sun, Aug 12 8:45 pm forfeit
Capitals 5 Ottawa Stingers 2 Sun, Aug 12 9:00 pm final
D-League Danglers 2 Labortek 2012 6 Sun, Aug 12 9:45 pm final
Top Cheese Cartel 6 Swayze Express 4 Sun, Aug 12 10:00 pm final
Avengers 3 Best Friends 8 Sun, Aug 12 11:00 pm final
Avengers 4 Top Cheese Cartel 3 Mon, Aug 13 10:00 pm final
Loggers 3 D-League Danglers 2 Thu, Aug 16 8:45 pm final
Pirates 3 Labortek 2012 8 Thu, Aug 16 9:00 pm final
Battalion 0 Gladiators 1 Thu, Aug 16 10:00 pm forfeit
Loggers 3 Labortek 2012 6 Sun, Aug 19 8:00 pm final
Best Friends 0 Capitals 1 Sun, Aug 19 8:30 pm forfeit
Ottawa Stingers 1 Swayze Express 0 Sun, Aug 19 11:00 pm forfeit
Swedish Berries 7 Gladiators 2 Sun, Aug 19 11:00 pm final
Capitals 0 Avengers 1 Tue, Aug 21 8:45 pm final
Avengers 3 Labortek 2012 2 Thu, Aug 23 10:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -