Division Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
G# | Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
| | AB Sports Proshop 4 |
| Team Wild 9 |
Tue, May 03 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Fidlers 4 |
| Ghost Dusters 3 |
Wed, May 04 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Greely Grizzlies 3 |
| Here for Beer 4 |
Wed, May 04 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | D-League Danglers 6 |
| Mustangs 1 |
Wed, May 04 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Broken Rubbers 1 |
| Trains and Airplanes 5 |
Wed, May 04 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Defectors 2 |
| Peter North Stars 7 |
Wed, May 04 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Top Cheese Cartel 4 |
| Best Friends 5 |
Wed, May 04 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Dragon Slayers 1 |
| The Blades 7 |
Thu, May 05 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Deliverance 0 |
| The Mighty Kalibs 6 |
Thu, May 05 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Cleveland Steamers 3 |
| Revolution 3 |
Thu, May 05 |
8:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Ottawa Chew 7 |
| Pirates 5 |
Thu, May 05 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Gladiators 0 |
| The Spaphones 9 |
Thu, May 05 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Top Guns 6 |
| Best Friends 5 |
Tue, May 10 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Revolution 7 |
| Boom Town 4 |
Tue, May 10 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| | D-League Danglers 6 |
| The Blades 7 |
Tue, May 10 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Defectors 2 |
| Dragon Slayers 5 |
Tue, May 10 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Hawks 10 |
| AB Sports Proshop 6 |
Tue, May 10 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Cleveland Steamers 5 |
| Pirates 1 |
Wed, May 11 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| | HC Troijalaiset 6 |
| Ottawa Chew 8 |
Wed, May 11 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Fidlers 6 |
| Greely Grizzlies 2 |
Wed, May 11 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Flying Hellfish 4 |
| The Spaphones 7 |
Thu, May 12 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Ghost Dusters 2 |
| Ched Farm Team 4 |
Thu, May 12 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Broken Rubbers 3 |
| Top Cheese Cartel 0 |
Thu, May 12 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Trains and Airplanes 2 |
| Top Guns 4 |
Thu, May 12 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Mighty Kalibs 4 |
| Norsemen 3 |
Sun, May 15 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Mustangs 2 |
| The Blades 4 |
Mon, May 16 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| | AB Sports Proshop 3 |
| Tigol Bitties 6 |
Mon, May 16 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | D-League Danglers 4 |
| Defectors 5 |
Mon, May 16 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| | The Blades 1 |
| The Stepfathers 2 |
Tue, May 17 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Revolution 5 |
| Pirates 4 |
Tue, May 17 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Blazers 2 |
| Ottawa Chew 1 |
Tue, May 17 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Cleveland Steamers 5 |
| HC Troijalaiset 3 |
Tue, May 17 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Master Debaters 1 |
| The Spaphones 3 |
Tue, May 17 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Ghost Dusters 6 |
| Greely Grizzlies 6 |
Wed, May 18 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Best Friends 4 |
| The Broken Rubbers 5 |
Thu, May 19 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Mighty Kalibs 10 |
| Ice Dawgz 1 |
Thu, May 19 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Brew Crew 5 |
| AB Sports Proshop 1 |
Mon, May 23 |
6:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Mustangs 3 |
| Defectors 4 |
Mon, May 23 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Peter North Stars 4 |
| D-League Danglers 6 |
Tue, May 24 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Predators 4 |
| Ottawa Chew 7 |
Tue, May 24 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Revolution 5 |
| HC Troijalaiset 1 |
Tue, May 24 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Blazers 1 |
| Cleveland Steamers 2 |
Tue, May 24 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Trains and Airplanes 4 |
| Top Cheese Cartel 3 |
Tue, May 24 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | The Spaphones 6 |
| Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 0 |
Tue, May 24 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | AB Sports Proshop 4 |
| Ottawa Chew 4 |
Sun, May 29 |
5:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Bardown Bandits 1 |
| Cleveland Steamers 9 |
Sun, May 29 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
| | The Blades 5 |
| Peter North Stars 4 |
Sun, May 29 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Top Guns 7 |
| The Broken Rubbers 1 |
Sun, May 29 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Best Friends 2 |
| Trains and Airplanes 7 |
Sun, May 29 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Team Wild 5 |
| Revolution 1 |
Sun, May 29 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Red Light District 5 |
| The Mighty Kalibs 1 |
Sun, May 29 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Defectors 2 |
| D-League Danglers 3 |
Sun, May 29 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Predators 3 |
| The Spaphones 5 |
Sun, May 29 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Mighty Kalibs 4 |
| Bytown Barnmuckers 9 |
Tue, May 31 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Best Friends 2 |
| Ghost Dusters 9 |
Tue, May 31 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Here for Beer 8 |
| Ghost Dusters 5 |
Wed, Jun 01 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Trains and Airplanes 3 |
| The Broken Rubbers 2 |
Wed, Jun 01 |
8:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Greely Grizzlies 7 |
| Ched Farm Team 4 |
Wed, Jun 01 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Cleveland Steamers 8 |
| AB Sports Proshop 0 |
Sun, Jun 05 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Ottawa Chew 5 |
| Revolution 3 |
Sun, Jun 05 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Bardown Bandits 1 |
| D-League Danglers 11 |
Sun, Jun 05 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Blades 2 |
| Defectors 1 |
Sun, Jun 05 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Fidlers 7 |
| Greely Grizzlies 7 |
Sun, Jun 05 |
10:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| | The Spaphones 3 |
| Mustangs 0 |
Sun, Jun 05 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Ghost Dusters 1 |
| Trains and Airplanes 4 |
Mon, Jun 06 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Best Friends 6 |
| The Mighty Kalibs 5 |
Mon, Jun 06 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | The Broken Rubbers 7 |
| Bytown Barnmuckers 6 |
Mon, Jun 06 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Greely Grizzlies 3 |
| Here for Beer 6 |
Mon, Jun 06 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | The Spaphones 6 |
| Revolution 1 |
Tue, Jun 07 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Cleveland Steamers 5 |
| D-League Danglers 4 |
Thu, Jun 09 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Ottawa Chew 7 |
| Defectors 4 |
Thu, Jun 09 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | AB Sports Proshop 5 |
| Revolution 5 |
Thu, Jun 09 |
10:45 pm |
final SO |
|
| | The Spaphones 3 |
| The Blades 2 |
Sun, Jun 12 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| | The Broken Rubbers 3 |
| Best Friends 4 |
Sun, Jun 12 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Trains and Airplanes 3 |
| Greely Grizzlies 6 |
Sun, Jun 12 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Ghost Dusters 4 |
| The Mighty Kalibs 3 |
Sun, Jun 12 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | The Mighty Kalibs 1 |
| Trains and Airplanes 3 |
Wed, Jun 15 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Greely Grizzlies 9 |
| Best Friends 6 |
Wed, Jun 15 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Ghost Dusters 4 |
| The Broken Rubbers 3 |
Wed, Jun 15 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Revolution 6 |
| Defectors 7 |
Thu, Jun 16 |
8:45 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Cleveland Steamers 5 |
| The Blades 7 |
Thu, Jun 16 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Ottawa Chew 4 |
| The Spaphones 6 |
Thu, Jun 16 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| | D-League Danglers 5 |
| AB Sports Proshop 5 |
Thu, Jun 16 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Greely Grizzlies 4 |
| Ghost Dusters 4 |
Tue, Jun 21 |
7:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Trains and Airplanes 6 |
| Best Friends 3 |
Tue, Jun 21 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | The Mighty Kalibs 3 |
| The Broken Rubbers 12 |
Tue, Jun 21 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | AB Sports Proshop 4 |
| Defectors 3 |
Wed, Jun 22 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| | D-League Danglers 5 |
| The Blades 4 |
Wed, Jun 22 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Revolution 1 |
| The Spaphones 6 |
Wed, Jun 22 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Cleveland Steamers 12 |
| Ottawa Chew 3 |
Thu, Jun 23 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Broken Rubbers 3 |
| Trains and Airplanes 8 |
Sun, Jun 26 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Ghost Dusters 1 |
| Best Friends 6 |
Mon, Jun 27 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Greely Grizzlies 6 |
| The Mighty Kalibs 7 |
Mon, Jun 27 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Defectors 0 |
| The Spaphones 5 |
Tue, Jun 28 |
6:45 pm |
final |
|
| | D-League Danglers 10 |
| Ottawa Chew 5 |
Tue, Jun 28 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
| | The Blades 0 |
| AB Sports Proshop 6 |
Tue, Jun 28 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Revolution 3 |
| Cleveland Steamers 4 |
Wed, Jun 29 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Greely Grizzlies 4 |
| The Broken Rubbers 8 |
Sun, Jul 03 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| | The Mighty Kalibs 7 |
| Best Friends 4 |
Sun, Jul 03 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Trains and Airplanes 9 |
| Ghost Dusters 4 |
Sun, Jul 03 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | D-League Danglers 2 |
| Revolution 7 |
Mon, Jul 04 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| | AB Sports Proshop 2 |
| The Spaphones 0 |
Tue, Jul 05 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Blades 0 |
| Ottawa Chew 3 |
Tue, Jul 05 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Defectors 2 |
| Cleveland Steamers 4 |
Tue, Jul 05 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Best Friends 3 |
| The Broken Rubbers 3 |
Wed, Jul 06 |
7:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Greely Grizzlies 6 |
| Trains and Airplanes 1 |
Wed, Jul 06 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | The Mighty Kalibs 6 |
| Ghost Dusters 2 |
Wed, Jul 06 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Revolution 3 |
| The Blades 3 |
Sun, Jul 10 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Ottawa Chew 4 |
| AB Sports Proshop 5 |
Mon, Jul 11 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Best Friends 3 |
| Greely Grizzlies 7 |
Mon, Jul 11 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Cleveland Steamers 0 |
| The Spaphones 3 |
Mon, Jul 11 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Broken Rubbers 5 |
| Ghost Dusters 11 |
Mon, Jul 11 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Trains and Airplanes 1 |
| The Mighty Kalibs 5 |
Mon, Jul 11 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | D-League Danglers 5 |
| Defectors 3 |
Tue, Jul 12 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Best Friends 3 |
| Trains and Airplanes 6 |
Sun, Jul 17 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Broken Rubbers 7 |
| The Mighty Kalibs 2 |
Sun, Jul 17 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Ghost Dusters 3 |
| Greely Grizzlies 9 |
Sun, Jul 17 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | D-League Danglers 1 |
| The Spaphones 2 |
Mon, Jul 18 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Defectors 5 |
| The Blades 2 |
Mon, Jul 18 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | AB Sports Proshop 5 |
| Cleveland Steamers 4 |
Mon, Jul 18 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Revolution 5 |
| Ottawa Chew 7 |
Mon, Jul 18 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Broken Rubbers 3 |
| Trains and Airplanes 6 |
Mon, Jul 18 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Ghost Dusters 7 |
| Best Friends 8 |
Tue, Jul 19 |
8:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Greely Grizzlies 7 |
| The Mighty Kalibs 2 |
Tue, Jul 19 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Revolution 1 |
| AB Sports Proshop 12 |
Thu, Jul 21 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| | D-League Danglers 4 |
| Cleveland Steamers 6 |
Thu, Jul 21 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Defectors 2 |
| Ottawa Chew 9 |
Thu, Jul 21 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Blades 1 |
| The Spaphones 7 |
Thu, Jul 21 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Mighty Kalibs 5 |
| Best Friends 1 |
Sun, Jul 24 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Trains and Airplanes 4 |
| Ghost Dusters 0 |
Sun, Jul 24 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Greely Grizzlies 1 |
| The Broken Rubbers 0 |
Sun, Jul 24 |
10:30 pm |
forfeit |
|
| | Defectors 4 |
| Revolution 3 |
Mon, Jul 25 |
7:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| | The Blades 3 |
| Cleveland Steamers 2 |
Mon, Jul 25 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| | The Spaphones 1 |
| Ottawa Chew 2 |
Mon, Jul 25 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | AB Sports Proshop 8 |
| D-League Danglers 3 |
Mon, Jul 25 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Ottawa Chew 4 |
| Cleveland Steamers 2 |
Mon, Aug 01 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Defectors 4 |
| AB Sports Proshop 7 |
Mon, Aug 01 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Blades 6 |
| D-League Danglers 4 |
Mon, Aug 01 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|