Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2013/2014)

Alexander Keiths


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Super Novas 5 Capital As 4 Thu, Sep 12 11:15 pm final
Skoal Bandits 5 FBS Hammers 3 Sun, Sep 15 7:00 pm final
Barons 5 The Untouchables 4 Sun, Sep 15 8:15 pm final SO
Blades of Glory 4 Blizzards 2 Sun, Sep 15 9:00 pm final
The Four King Iceholes 1 Beaver Blasters 3 Sun, Sep 15 9:15 pm final
Mustangs 9 Ice Weasels 4 Sun, Sep 15 10:15 pm final
Mighty Ducks 2 Sex Panthers 9 Sun, Sep 15 11:15 pm final
Perfect Strangers 2 Trains and Airplanes 4 Tue, Sep 17 10:00 pm final
Super Novas 1 Gladiators 7 Tue, Sep 17 10:00 pm final
The Untouchables 3 Trojans 5 Tue, Sep 17 11:00 pm final
The Outlaws 0 Beaver Blasters 3 Tue, Sep 17 11:15 pm final
FBS Hammers 3 Team Showers 5 Wed, Sep 18 8:15 pm final
Sex Panthers 4 Westend Warriors 0 Wed, Sep 18 9:15 pm final
Master Debaters 2 Mustangs 7 Thu, Sep 19 9:15 pm final
Pierre McGuires 2 Shanks Hockey 4 Thu, Sep 19 10:00 pm final
Forty Creek Bandits 1 Blades of Glory 3 Thu, Sep 19 10:15 pm final
Boozehounds 1 The Chiefs 0 Sun, Sep 22 9:00 pm final SO
Lucky Pucks 3 CC Bulldogs 2 Sun, Sep 22 10:00 pm final SO
The Friendos 4 Sauce Slingers 2 Sun, Sep 22 10:00 pm final
Best Friends 4 Victorious Secret 1 Sun, Sep 22 11:00 pm final
Gunners 3 The Haters 8 Sun, Sep 22 11:00 pm final
FBS Hammers 2 The Blades 6 Mon, Sep 23 10:15 pm final
The Goonies 1 Beaver Blasters 2 Tue, Sep 24 9:15 pm final
Vanier Wildcats 1 Best Friends 4 Tue, Sep 24 10:00 pm final
Strange Brew 4 Lucky Pucks 8 Tue, Sep 24 10:00 pm final
Sex Panthers 2 KGB 5 Tue, Sep 24 10:15 pm final
Premature Shooters 5 Super Novas 5 Tue, Sep 24 11:00 pm final SO
Young Guns 8 The Friendos 3 Tue, Sep 24 11:00 pm final
Blades of Glory 5 Mighty Ducks 2 Wed, Sep 25 9:00 pm final
The Untouchables 3 Pirates 4 Wed, Sep 25 9:15 pm final SO
Trains and Airplanes 1 Fivehole Finders 3 Wed, Sep 25 10:00 pm final
Mustangs 8 Pub Crawlers 1 Wed, Sep 25 11:15 pm final
CC Bulldogs 11 The Rookies 1 Sun, Sep 29 8:30 pm final
Beaver Tranquilizers 1 Boozehounds 5 Sun, Sep 29 10:00 pm final
The Chiefs 5 Shanks Hockey 7 Sun, Sep 29 11:00 pm final
Gladiators 6 FBS Hammers 3 Mon, Sep 30 9:00 pm final
The Blades 5 Super Novas 3 Mon, Sep 30 10:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 1 The Haters 3 Mon, Sep 30 10:00 pm final
Kanata Iceholes 7 Sex Panthers 2 Mon, Sep 30 10:15 pm final
Barons 6 Beaver Blasters 2 Mon, Sep 30 11:15 pm final
The Untouchables 3 Cougar Bait 1 Tue, Oct 01 11:00 pm final
REMAX Citywide 7 The Friendos 1 Wed, Oct 02 10:00 pm final
Mustangs 3 Blades of Glory 4 Wed, Oct 02 10:00 pm final SO
Sauce Slingers 2 Trains and Airplanes 10 Thu, Oct 03 10:00 pm final
Boozehounds 2 Shanks Hockey 3 Sun, Oct 06 10:30 pm final
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 4 Lucky Pucks 5 Mon, Oct 07 10:00 pm final
Best Friends 8 Mustard Tigers 5 Mon, Oct 07 10:00 pm final
CC Bulldogs 3 The Haters 1 Mon, Oct 07 11:00 pm final
Trojans 4 Beaver Blasters 4 Tue, Oct 08 8:15 pm final SO
Bar Down Bears 3 Boozehounds 4 Tue, Oct 08 10:00 pm final SO
Fivehole Finders 8 Shanks Hockey 4 Tue, Oct 08 11:00 pm final
The Goonies 1 The Untouchables 10 Tue, Oct 08 11:15 pm final
The Friendos 8 Bar Down Bears 2 Thu, Oct 10 10:00 pm final
Blades of Glory 2 Kanata Iceholes 6 Mon, Oct 14 10:00 pm final
CC Bulldogs 5 Mustard Tigers 2 Mon, Oct 14 10:00 pm final
Trains and Airplanes 1 Bytown Barnmuckers 8 Mon, Oct 14 10:00 pm final
Mustangs 2 Sex Panthers 5 Mon, Oct 14 11:00 pm final
Best Friends 3 Lucky Pucks 2 Mon, Oct 14 11:00 pm final
The Haters 4 Dump n Chase 3 Mon, Oct 14 11:00 pm final SO
FBS Hammers 3 The Eskimo Brothers 4 Mon, Oct 14 11:15 pm final
Team Showers 13 Super Novas 3 Tue, Oct 15 10:15 pm final
Addicted 5 Trains and Airplanes 4 Sun, Oct 20 9:30 pm final SO
Shanks Hockey 6 The Friendos 7 Sun, Oct 20 10:00 pm final SO
Barons 1 Super Novas 2 Sun, Oct 20 10:15 pm final
Bar Down Bears 4 Lucky Pucks 5 Sun, Oct 20 10:30 pm final
Best Friends 6 CC Bulldogs 2 Sun, Oct 20 11:00 pm final
The Haters 3 Dump n Chase 0 Mon, Oct 21 11:00 pm final
Beaver Blasters 2 Blades of Glory 5 Thu, Oct 24 11:15 pm final
FBS Hammers 8 Mustangs 5 Sun, Oct 27 9:15 pm final
Super Novas 3 KGB 5 Sun, Oct 27 10:00 pm final
The Untouchables 5 Sex Panthers 1 Sun, Oct 27 10:15 pm final
Capitals 1 The Haters 3 Sun, Oct 27 10:30 pm final
Lucky Pucks 1 The Friendos 8 Tue, Oct 29 10:00 pm final
Best Friends 5 Shanks Hockey 2 Tue, Oct 29 10:00 pm final
CC Bulldogs 3 Boozehounds 1 Tue, Oct 29 11:00 pm final
Trains and Airplanes 9 Bar Down Bears 3 Tue, Oct 29 11:00 pm final
Capital As 4 Sex Panthers 1 Sun, Nov 03 9:15 pm final
The Haters 4 Vanier Wildcats 1 Sun, Nov 03 9:30 pm final
Beaver Blasters 0 FBS Hammers 4 Sun, Nov 03 10:00 pm final
Blades of Glory 1 The Blades 5 Sun, Nov 03 10:15 pm final
Kanata Iceholes 11 Super Novas 2 Sun, Nov 03 11:00 pm final
Mustangs 4 The Untouchables 0 Sun, Nov 03 11:15 pm final
The Friendos 6 Trains and Airplanes 5 Mon, Nov 04 10:00 pm final SO
Lucky Pucks 7 CC Bulldogs 1 Mon, Nov 04 11:00 pm final
Shanks Hockey 4 Bar Down Bears 3 Tue, Nov 05 10:00 pm final
Boozehounds 4 Best Friends 5 Tue, Nov 05 11:00 pm final
Best Friends 3 Trains and Airplanes 4 Sun, Nov 10 8:30 pm final
CC Bulldogs 5 Shanks Hockey 3 Sun, Nov 10 10:00 pm final
Boozehounds 2 Lucky Pucks 0 Sun, Nov 10 11:00 pm final
Premature Shooters 6 Super Novas 0 Sun, Nov 10 11:00 pm final
Bar Down Bears 2 The Friendos 4 Sun, Nov 10 11:00 pm final
FBS Hammers 2 Mustangs 4 Mon, Nov 11 9:00 pm final
Capital As 2 Blades of Glory 3 Mon, Nov 11 10:00 pm final
Beaver Blasters 1 Sex Panthers 5 Mon, Nov 11 10:15 pm final
The Rookies 1 The Haters 3 Mon, Nov 11 11:00 pm final
The Blades 3 The Untouchables 5 Mon, Nov 11 11:00 pm final
Boozehounds 3 Bar Down Bears 2 Sun, Nov 17 10:00 pm final
CC Bulldogs 3 Trains and Airplanes 8 Sun, Nov 17 10:00 pm final
Shanks Hockey 2 Lucky Pucks 3 Sun, Nov 17 11:00 pm final SO
The Friendos 12 Best Friends 6 Sun, Nov 17 11:00 pm final
The Haters 7 Orleans Sign 0 Mon, Nov 18 10:00 pm final
Capital As 4 Super Novas 5 Tue, Nov 19 10:00 pm final
Blades of Glory 2 Beaver Blasters 2 Tue, Nov 19 11:00 pm final SO
Mustangs 7 FBS Hammers 2 Wed, Nov 20 10:00 pm final
Sex Panthers 1 The Untouchables 7 Wed, Nov 20 11:00 pm final
Trains and Airplanes 6 Boozehounds 2 Sun, Nov 24 10:00 pm final
Bar Down Bears 6 Lucky Pucks 4 Sun, Nov 24 10:00 pm final
Shanks Hockey 3 The Friendos 5 Sun, Nov 24 11:00 pm final
Best Friends 5 CC Bulldogs 6 Sun, Nov 24 11:00 pm final
Dump n Chase 4 The Haters 3 Mon, Nov 25 10:00 pm final
The Untouchables 5 Blades of Glory 3 Thu, Nov 28 10:00 pm final
Beaver Blasters 4 Capital As 1 Thu, Nov 28 10:15 pm final
FBS Hammers 3 Super Novas 2 Thu, Nov 28 11:00 pm final
Mustangs 4 Sex Panthers 3 Thu, Nov 28 11:15 pm final
Lucky Pucks 3 Best Friends 2 Sun, Dec 01 10:00 pm final
Boozehounds 3 The Friendos 5 Sun, Dec 01 10:00 pm final
Trains and Airplanes 1 Shanks Hockey 6 Sun, Dec 01 11:00 pm final
The Haters 4 CC Bulldogs 3 Sun, Dec 01 11:00 pm final
The Haters 5 Best Friends 4 Thu, Dec 05 10:00 pm final
Beaver Blasters 1 Super Novas 3 Sun, Dec 08 8:00 pm final
FBS Hammers 6 Mustangs 3 Sun, Dec 08 9:00 pm final
Sex Panthers 5 Capital As 6 Sun, Dec 08 10:00 pm final SO
The Friendos 6 CC Bulldogs 5 Sun, Dec 08 10:00 pm final
Trains and Airplanes 7 Lucky Pucks 3 Sun, Dec 08 10:00 pm final
Shanks Hockey 1 Boozehounds 4 Sun, Dec 08 11:00 pm final
Blades of Glory 2 The Untouchables 5 Sun, Dec 08 11:00 pm final
Shanks Hockey 5 Best Friends 0 Tue, Dec 10 9:30 pm final
Boozehounds 4 CC Bulldogs 3 Thu, Dec 12 10:00 pm final SO
The Haters 1 Trains and Airplanes 2 Thu, Dec 12 10:00 pm final
The Friendos 5 Lucky Pucks 4 Thu, Dec 12 11:00 pm final
Super Novas 1 Sex Panthers 6 Sun, Dec 15 10:00 pm final
The Untouchables 3 Mustangs 3 Sun, Dec 15 10:00 pm final SO
FBS Hammers 10 Beaver Blasters 2 Sun, Dec 15 11:00 pm final
Capital As 1 Blades of Glory 4 Sun, Dec 15 11:00 pm final
CC Bulldogs 1 Lucky Pucks 1 Tue, Dec 17 9:30 pm final
Trains and Airplanes 1 The Friendos 3 Wed, Dec 18 10:00 pm final
Best Friends 0 Boozehounds 1 Thu, Dec 19 11:00 pm final
The Haters 2 Shanks Hockey 6 Sun, Dec 22 10:00 pm final
Mustangs 10 Beaver Blasters 1 Sun, Jan 05 9:15 pm final
The Friendos 3 Shanks Hockey 4 Sun, Jan 05 10:00 pm final
Trains and Airplanes 8 CC Bulldogs 2 Sun, Jan 05 10:00 pm final
Boozehounds 9 Best Friends 3 Sun, Jan 05 11:00 pm final
The Haters 7 Lucky Pucks 5 Sun, Jan 05 11:00 pm final
The Untouchables 6 FBS Hammers 2 Sun, Jan 05 11:00 pm final
Blades of Glory 1 Super Novas 3 Sun, Jan 05 11:15 pm final
The Haters 1 The Friendos 2 Sun, Jan 12 10:00 pm final SO
Best Friends 4 CC Bulldogs 3 Sun, Jan 12 10:00 pm final SO
Boozehounds 1 Lucky Pucks 3 Sun, Jan 12 11:00 pm final
Shanks Hockey 2 Trains and Airplanes 3 Sun, Jan 12 11:00 pm final
Mustangs 4 The Untouchables 3 Wed, Jan 15 10:00 pm final
Blades of Glory 1 FBS Hammers 3 Wed, Jan 15 11:00 pm final
Sex Panthers 3 Beaver Blasters 4 Thu, Jan 16 10:00 pm final
Boozehounds 5 The Haters 1 Sun, Jan 19 10:00 pm final
Best Friends 6 Shanks Hockey 1 Sun, Jan 19 10:00 pm final
CC Bulldogs 6 Lucky Pucks 3 Sun, Jan 19 11:00 pm final
The Friendos 5 Trains and Airplanes 4 Tue, Jan 21 11:00 pm final SO
Mustangs 8 Sex Panthers 1 Thu, Jan 23 11:15 pm final
Lucky Pucks 5 Shanks Hockey 7 Sun, Jan 26 10:00 pm final
The Untouchables 5 Blades of Glory 1 Sun, Jan 26 10:00 pm final
The Haters 0 CC Bulldogs 7 Sun, Jan 26 10:00 pm final
Super Novas 7 Beaver Blasters 3 Sun, Jan 26 11:00 pm final
Trains and Airplanes 3 Best Friends 3 Sun, Jan 26 11:00 pm final SO
The Friendos 1 Boozehounds 2 Tue, Jan 28 11:00 pm final
The Friendos 6 Best Friends 8 Thu, Jan 30 10:00 pm final
CC Bulldogs 5 Boozehounds 1 Thu, Jan 30 10:00 pm final
Lucky Pucks 4 Trains and Airplanes 8 Thu, Jan 30 11:00 pm final
Shanks Hockey 7 The Haters 8 Thu, Jan 30 11:00 pm final
Beaver Blasters 3 FBS Hammers 15 Sun, Feb 02 9:00 pm final
Sex Panthers 3 The Untouchables 4 Sun, Feb 02 11:00 pm final SO
Mustangs 3 Super Novas 4 Sun, Feb 02 11:00 pm final
The Friendos 3 CC Bulldogs 4 Wed, Feb 05 10:00 pm final SO
Best Friends 3 Lucky Pucks 6 Thu, Feb 06 10:00 pm final
Boozehounds 2 Shanks Hockey 3 Thu, Feb 06 11:00 pm final
The Haters 2 Trains and Airplanes 3 Sun, Feb 09 8:30 pm final
Beaver Blasters 5 Blades of Glory 3 Sun, Feb 09 10:00 pm final
Sex Panthers 3 Super Novas 4 Mon, Feb 10 9:00 pm final
FBS Hammers 2 Mustangs 3 Mon, Feb 10 11:00 pm final
Trains and Airplanes 3 Boozehounds 0 Wed, Feb 12 10:00 pm final
Super Novas 1 The Untouchables 9 Tue, Feb 18 10:15 pm final
Sex Panthers 7 FBS Hammers 3 Tue, Feb 18 11:15 pm final
Mustangs 3 Blades of Glory 2 Wed, Feb 19 10:00 pm final
The Untouchables 8 Beaver Blasters 2 Wed, Feb 26 11:00 pm final
FBS Hammers 8 Super Novas 2 Thu, Feb 27 10:00 pm final
Blades of Glory 1 Sex Panthers 6 Thu, Feb 27 11:00 pm final
The Untouchables 4 Blades of Glory 3 Thu, Mar 06 10:00 pm final
Super Novas 10 Beaver Blasters 3 Thu, Mar 06 10:15 pm final
Sex Panthers 0 Mustangs 2 Thu, Mar 06 11:00 pm final
Mustangs 2 Blades of Glory 3 Sun, Mar 09 10:00 pm final SO
Sex Panthers 7 The Untouchables 8 Sun, Mar 09 11:00 pm final SO
Beaver Blasters 2 FBS Hammers 5 Sun, Mar 09 11:00 pm final
Sex Panthers 7 FBS Hammers 2 Tue, Mar 11 9:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -