Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Summer 2012)

Carling


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Revolution 0 Ottawa Chew 10 Tue, May 01 10:00 pm final
Defectors 2 Pirates 4 Wed, May 02 9:00 pm final
Beaver Blasters 2 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 3 Thu, May 03 9:00 pm final
Mustangs 3 Flying Hellfish 2 Thu, May 03 10:00 pm final SO
Sir John A Pub 3 Barons 2 Thu, May 03 11:00 pm final
The Lucky Pucks 5 The Ice Hawks 3 Sun, May 06 6:00 pm final
Spartans 3 Mighty Ducks 4 Sun, May 06 7:45 pm final SO
Mighty Drunks 5 Forty Creek Bandits 4 Sun, May 06 8:45 pm final SO
Selects 3 NCRHHA 6 Sun, May 06 9:00 pm final
Mustard Tigers 7 The High Fours 1 Sun, May 06 11:00 pm final
Stonecutters 3 Crazy Devils 0 Sun, May 06 11:00 pm final
Victorious Secret 0 Swayze Express 7 Mon, May 07 9:00 pm final
Vaporizers 2 Ottawa Stingers 4 Mon, May 07 10:00 pm final
#twoopers 5 Defectors 3 Tue, May 08 10:00 pm final
Revolution 3 D-League Danglers 5 Tue, May 08 11:00 pm final
Beaver Blasters 2 Sir John A Pub 5 Thu, May 10 8:00 pm final
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 3 Flying Hellfish 4 Thu, May 10 11:00 pm final
NCRHHA 3 Selects 4 Sun, May 13 5:30 pm final
Ice Dawgz 3 Vaporizers 7 Sun, May 13 7:30 pm final
The High Fours 2 Capitals 4 Sun, May 13 8:30 pm final
Saints 2 Stonecutters 4 Sun, May 13 8:30 pm final
Forty Creek Bandits 5 Gordon Bombay Allstars 3 Sun, May 13 8:45 pm final
Spartans 5 District 5 4 Sun, May 13 9:45 pm final SO
Orleans Sign 5 Victorious Secret 3 Sun, May 13 10:30 pm final
The Lucky Pucks 4 Die Hard 1 Tue, May 15 8:45 pm final
Ice Hawks 2 Swayze Express 4 Tue, May 15 11:00 pm final
Flying Hellfish 7 pTeraMachtyls 3 Wed, May 16 8:45 pm final
Defectors 4 Ottawa Chew 7 Wed, May 16 10:45 pm final
The Good Old Boys 4 Revolution 3 Thu, May 17 9:00 pm final
The High Fours 2 K6 Wraptors 7 Thu, May 17 10:00 pm final
Barons 0 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 3 Thu, May 17 10:00 pm final
Ice Dawgz 3 Victorious Secret 6 Thu, May 17 11:00 pm final
Sir John A Pub 1 Richmond Rubbies 0 Mon, May 21 7:45 pm forfeit
Gordon Bombay Allstars 2 Spartans 5 Mon, May 21 8:45 pm final
Shooters 3 Forty Creek Bandits 5 Mon, May 21 9:45 pm final
Vaporizers 1 Swayze Express 4 Mon, May 21 10:30 pm final
Critter Jungle Wild 2 The Lucky Pucks 5 Tue, May 22 10:00 pm final
NCRHHA 6 Saints 4 Wed, May 23 8:30 pm final
The Scoregasms 3 Stonecutters 9 Wed, May 23 9:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 4 Orleans Sign 8 Wed, May 23 9:30 pm final
The Blades 10 Defectors 6 Thu, May 24 11:00 pm final
The High Fours 0 Dirty Burger 3 Sun, May 27 6:30 pm final
Victorious Secret 0 Vaporizers 2 Sun, May 27 7:30 pm final
Flying Hellfish 4 Richmond Rubbies 1 Sun, May 27 8:00 pm final
Ice Dawgz 4 Ice Hawks 3 Sun, May 27 8:30 pm final
Revolution 5 #twoopers 10 Sun, May 27 9:30 pm final
Stonecutters 2 Canada Trim Kings 0 Sun, May 27 9:30 pm final
Forty Creek Bandits 9 The Knights Templar 1 Sun, May 27 10:00 pm final
NCRHHA 5 The Scoregasms 1 Sun, May 27 10:30 pm final
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 6 Sir John A Pub 1 Sun, May 27 10:45 pm final
Spartans 2 Mighty Drunks 3 Sun, May 27 11:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 1 Ottawa Stingers 5 Mon, May 28 9:30 pm final
The Lucky Pucks 11 Purple Haze 3 Tue, May 29 8:45 pm final
Vaporizers 1 Red Light District 7 Thu, May 31 8:00 pm final
The High Fours 3 Stonecutters 9 Thu, May 31 9:00 pm final
NCRHHA 5 Ice Dawgz 0 Thu, May 31 11:00 pm final
The Lucky Pucks 6 Flying Hellfish 4 Sun, Jun 03 6:30 pm final
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 4 Forty Creek Bandits 0 Sun, Jun 03 7:30 pm final
Orleans Sign 4 Vaporizers 1 Sun, Jun 03 8:00 pm final
Sir John A Pub 6 Revolution 8 Sun, Jun 03 8:30 pm final
Spartans 6 Defectors 3 Sun, Jun 03 9:30 pm final
Victorious Secret 2 Ice Hawks 2 Sun, Jun 03 10:30 pm final SO
Ice Hawks 4 The High Fours 2 Mon, Jun 04 9:30 pm final
Ice Dawgz 1 Stonecutters 5 Tue, Jun 05 10:00 pm final
NCRHHA 3 Victorious Secret 6 Tue, Jun 05 11:00 pm final
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 4 Sir John A Pub 3 Wed, Jun 06 9:00 pm final SO
Revolution 3 The Lucky Pucks 5 Wed, Jun 06 10:00 pm final
Flying Hellfish 4 Spartans 3 Thu, Jun 07 10:00 pm final
Forty Creek Bandits 6 Defectors 3 Thu, Jun 07 11:00 pm final
Vaporizers 0 Mustard Tigers 9 Sun, Jun 10 8:00 pm final
Defectors 4 Flying Hellfish 7 Sun, Jun 10 8:30 pm final
Victorious Secret 1 Stonecutters 4 Sun, Jun 10 9:00 pm final
Revolution 6 Forty Creek Bandits 2 Sun, Jun 10 9:30 pm final
The High Fours 4 Ice Dawgz 3 Sun, Jun 10 9:30 pm final
NCRHHA 2 Ice Hawks 3 Sun, Jun 10 10:30 pm final
Victorious Secret 6 Ice Dawgz 4 Mon, Jun 11 7:30 pm final
Spartans 3 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 2 Mon, Jun 11 8:45 pm final SO
The Lucky Pucks 3 Sir John A Pub 3 Mon, Jun 11 9:30 pm final SO
NCRHHA 0 The High Fours 3 Tue, Jun 12 8:30 pm final
Stonecutters 4 Ice Hawks 3 Wed, Jun 13 9:30 pm final SO
The Lucky Pucks 3 Forty Creek Bandits 1 Sun, Jun 17 6:45 pm final
Revolution 6 Flying Hellfish 8 Sun, Jun 17 7:45 pm final
Defectors 3 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 2 Sun, Jun 17 8:45 pm final
Spartans 1 Sir John A Pub 6 Sun, Jun 17 9:45 pm final
Vaporizers 0 The Eskimo Brothers 3 Sun, Jun 17 10:30 pm final
Stonecutters 3 NCRHHA 4 Mon, Jun 18 7:30 pm final
Ice Hawks 6 Ice Dawgz 1 Mon, Jun 18 9:30 pm final
The High Fours 2 Victorious Secret 6 Mon, Jun 18 10:30 pm final
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 5 Flying Hellfish 4 Wed, Jun 20 9:00 pm final
Defectors 4 The Lucky Pucks 1 Wed, Jun 20 10:00 pm final
K6 Wraptors 4 Vaporizers 2 Wed, Jun 20 10:30 pm final
Spartans 9 Revolution 4 Wed, Jun 20 11:00 pm final
Sir John A Pub 0 Forty Creek Bandits 1 Thu, Jun 21 9:30 pm forfeit
Ice Dawgz 0 NCRHHA 5 Mon, Jun 25 8:30 pm final
Ice Hawks 3 Victorious Secret 4 Mon, Jun 25 9:30 pm final
Forty Creek Bandits 3 Spartans 0 Mon, Jun 25 9:30 pm final
Revolution 5 Defectors 1 Mon, Jun 25 10:30 pm final
Vaporizers 3 C.C. 7 Tue, Jun 26 7:00 pm final
The Lucky Pucks 5 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 3 Tue, Jun 26 8:45 pm final
Flying Hellfish 9 Sir John A Pub 3 Tue, Jun 26 9:45 pm final
Stonecutters 4 Vaporizers 2 Mon, Jul 02 7:30 pm final
Victorious Secret 4 NCRHHA 6 Mon, Jul 02 8:30 pm final
The High Fours 3 Ice Hawks 4 Mon, Jul 02 10:30 pm final
Sir John A Pub 0 Defectors 7 Mon, Jul 02 11:00 pm final
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 2 Revolution 7 Tue, Jul 03 7:00 pm final
Flying Hellfish 3 Forty Creek Bandits 4 Tue, Jul 03 8:00 pm final SO
The Lucky Pucks 2 Spartans 1 Tue, Jul 03 9:00 pm final
Flying Hellfish 5 The Lucky Pucks 2 Sun, Jul 08 11:00 pm final
Vaporizers 2 The High Fours 3 Mon, Jul 09 8:30 pm final SO
Forty Creek Bandits 2 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 4 Mon, Jul 09 8:30 pm final
Revolution 8 Sir John A Pub 2 Mon, Jul 09 9:30 pm final
Stonecutters 4 Victorious Secret 3 Mon, Jul 09 10:30 pm final
Ice Hawks 2 NCRHHA 1 Mon, Jul 09 10:30 pm final
Defectors 4 Spartans 0 Mon, Jul 09 10:30 pm final
Ice Hawks 1 Stonecutters 4 Wed, Jul 11 9:30 pm final
Defectors 5 Forty Creek Bandits 2 Sun, Jul 15 5:45 pm final
Spartans 0 Flying Hellfish 4 Sun, Jul 15 6:45 pm final
The High Fours 4 NCRHHA 0 Sun, Jul 15 9:00 pm final
Vaporizers 3 Victorious Secret 4 Sun, Jul 15 10:00 pm final SO
The Lucky Pucks 2 Revolution 3 Sun, Jul 15 10:30 pm final
Flying Hellfish 7 Defectors 2 Tue, Jul 17 7:45 pm final
Forty Creek Bandits 3 Revolution 6 Tue, Jul 17 8:45 pm final
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 6 The Lucky Pucks 1 Tue, Jul 17 9:45 pm final
Vaporizers 0 Ice Hawks 6 Wed, Jul 18 9:30 pm final
Victorious Secret 1 The High Fours 5 Thu, Jul 19 8:00 pm final
NCRHHA 7 Stonecutters 5 Thu, Jul 19 8:30 pm final
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 2 Spartans 3 Thu, Jul 19 10:45 pm final
The High Fours 6 Stonecutters 4 Sun, Jul 22 9:30 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -