Carling - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Summer 2011)

Carling


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Buccaneers 0 East Side Battalions 7 Tue, May 03 8:45 pm final
Flying Hellfish 1 Master Debaters 4 Thu, May 05 8:45 pm final
District 5 0 Sir John A Pub 3 Thu, May 05 9:45 pm final
Ottawa Chew 7 Pirates 5 Thu, May 05 10:00 pm final
Gladiators 0 The Spaphones 9 Thu, May 05 10:45 pm final
Bytown Bulldogs 6 Tiger-cats 3 Thu, May 05 11:00 pm final
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 4 Hellfish 2 Thu, May 05 11:00 pm final
Hammerheads 5 Victorious Secret 6 Sun, May 08 8:00 pm final
FUBAR 4 Swayze Express 5 Sun, May 08 8:00 pm final
Beaver Blasters 6 Dawson City Nuggets 5 Sun, May 08 8:00 pm final
Mustard Tigers 4 Stonecutters 2 Sun, May 08 9:00 pm final
Richmond Rubbies 1 Westend Warriors 1 Sun, May 08 10:00 pm final SO
Jones Soda High Fours 4 Orleans Sign 5 Sun, May 08 11:00 pm final SO
Ice Hawks 4 Team Beauty 2 Mon, May 09 10:00 pm final
Beaver Blasters 5 Buccaneers 2 Mon, May 09 10:00 pm final
Cleveland Steamers 5 Pirates 1 Wed, May 11 8:45 pm final
Master Debaters 3 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 4 Wed, May 11 10:45 pm final
Flying Hellfish 4 The Spaphones 7 Thu, May 12 8:00 pm final
District 5 2 Gladiators 8 Thu, May 12 9:00 pm final
Barons 3 East Side Battalions 7 Thu, May 12 9:00 pm final
Westend Warriors 2 Dawson City Nuggets 0 Thu, May 12 11:00 pm final
FUBAR 2 Mustard Tigers 7 Sun, May 15 5:30 pm final
Victorious Secret 3 Orleans Sign 4 Sun, May 15 10:00 pm final SO
Tiger-cats 6 Stonecutters 3 Sun, May 15 11:00 pm final
Swayze Express 1 Bytown Bulldogs 4 Mon, May 16 10:00 pm final
Revolution 5 Pirates 4 Tue, May 17 7:00 pm final
Barons 0 Beaver Blasters 3 Tue, May 17 8:00 pm final
East Side Battalions 4 Westend Warriors 3 Tue, May 17 8:45 pm final SO
Flying Hellfish 7 District 5 4 Tue, May 17 9:00 pm final
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 1 Sir John A Pub 3 Tue, May 17 10:00 pm final
Hellfish 3 Gladiators 4 Tue, May 17 11:00 pm final SO
Capital Living Blackhawks 3 East Side Battalions 2 Wed, May 18 10:00 pm final SO
Capital Living Blackhawks 0 Beaver Blasters 5 Mon, May 23 7:00 pm final
Swayze Express 3 Mustard Tigers 2 Tue, May 24 7:00 pm final
Pirates 1 Boom Town 2 Tue, May 24 8:00 pm final
Tiger-cats 5 FUBAR 6 Tue, May 24 8:00 pm final
Sir John A Pub 4 Gladiators 3 Tue, May 24 8:45 pm final SO
Master Debaters 1 District 5 2 Tue, May 24 9:45 pm final
Hellfish 1 Flying Hellfish 4 Tue, May 24 10:45 pm final
The Spaphones 6 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 0 Tue, May 24 11:00 pm final
Hammerheads 5 Orleans Sign 1 Wed, May 25 8:30 pm final
Westend Warriors 4 Buccaneers 2 Wed, May 25 9:00 pm final
Victorious Secret 3 Ice Hawks 2 Wed, May 25 10:30 pm final SO
Mustard Tigers 2 Bytown Bulldogs 3 Sun, May 29 8:00 pm final
Orleans Sign 10 FUBAR 3 Sun, May 29 9:00 pm final
Swayze Express 3 Tiger-cats 4 Sun, May 29 10:00 pm final SO
Stonecutters 1 Ice Hawks 0 Mon, May 30 8:30 pm final
District 5 0 Westend Warriors 5 Mon, May 30 8:45 pm final
Gladiators 1 Pirates 4 Mon, May 30 9:00 pm final
Team Beauty 1 Victorious Secret 2 Mon, May 30 9:30 pm final
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 1 East Side Battalions 7 Mon, May 30 10:00 pm final
Flying Hellfish 5 Beaver Blasters 2 Mon, May 30 11:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 5 Jones Soda High Fours 1 Wed, Jun 01 9:00 pm final
Swayze Express 1 Mustard Tigers 5 Thu, Jun 02 9:00 pm final
East Side Battalions 5 Gladiators 0 Sun, Jun 05 7:45 pm final
Pirates 4 Beaver Blasters 3 Sun, Jun 05 8:45 pm final
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 3 Westend Warriors 1 Sun, Jun 05 9:45 pm final
Orleans Sign 4 Ice Hawks 3 Sun, Jun 05 10:30 pm final
Flying Hellfish 3 District 5 1 Sun, Jun 05 10:45 pm final
Victorious Secret 6 Swayze Express 3 Tue, Jun 07 11:00 pm final
Tiger-cats 4 Orleans Sign 5 Wed, Jun 08 8:30 pm final
Mustard Tigers 4 Ice Hawks 5 Wed, Jun 08 9:30 pm final SO
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 2 Flying Hellfish 3 Sun, Jun 12 6:45 pm final SO
Gladiators 0 Beaver Blasters 5 Sun, Jun 12 9:00 pm final
East Side Battalions 1 Westend Warriors 5 Sun, Jun 12 10:00 pm final
Pirates 3 District 5 4 Sun, Jun 12 11:00 pm final SO
Victorious Secret 6 Orleans Sign 5 Sun, Jun 12 11:00 pm final SO
Swayze Express 1 Ice Hawks 2 Mon, Jun 13 8:30 pm final
Mustard Tigers 6 Tiger-cats 0 Mon, Jun 13 8:30 pm final
Victorious Secret 2 Mustard Tigers 8 Sun, Jun 19 5:30 pm final
East Side Battalions 4 Flying Hellfish 1 Sun, Jun 19 7:00 pm final
Pirates 5 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 2 Sun, Jun 19 8:00 pm final
Westend Warriors 5 Gladiators 2 Sun, Jun 19 9:30 pm final
Orleans Sign 1 Swayze Express 5 Sun, Jun 19 9:30 pm final
Beaver Blasters 0 District 5 7 Sun, Jun 19 10:30 pm final
Ice Hawks 2 Tiger-cats 2 Mon, Jun 20 9:30 pm final SO
Swayze Express 7 Tiger-cats 1 Wed, Jun 22 7:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 7 Victorious Secret 2 Wed, Jun 22 9:30 pm final
Orleans Sign 4 Mustard Tigers 2 Wed, Jun 22 10:30 pm final
Gladiators 5 District 5 7 Thu, Jun 23 8:45 pm final
Westend Warriors 3 Flying Hellfish 4 Thu, Jun 23 9:45 pm final SO
Beaver Blasters 3 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 1 Thu, Jun 23 10:45 pm final
Mustard Tigers 5 Swayze Express 1 Mon, Jun 27 7:30 pm final
Victorious Secret 3 Tiger-cats 2 Mon, Jun 27 8:30 pm final SO
Ice Hawks 4 Orleans Sign 5 Mon, Jun 27 9:30 pm final
Westend Warriors 3 Pirates 2 Wed, Jun 29 8:30 pm final
Beaver Blasters 2 East Side Battalions 4 Wed, Jun 29 9:30 pm final
Flying Hellfish 2 Gladiators 5 Wed, Jun 29 9:45 pm final
District 5 4 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 1 Wed, Jun 29 10:45 pm final
East Side Battalions 2 Pirates 3 Thu, Jun 30 7:45 pm final
Swayze Express 8 Victorious Secret 0 Sun, Jul 03 9:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 1 Mustard Tigers 0 Sun, Jul 03 9:30 pm final
Orleans Sign 4 Tiger-cats 3 Sun, Jul 03 11:00 pm final
Westend Warriors 5 Beaver Blasters 4 Wed, Jul 06 8:30 pm final
Gladiators 2 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 3 Wed, Jul 06 9:00 pm final SO
Flying Hellfish 4 Pirates 0 Wed, Jul 06 10:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 3 Swayze Express 4 Wed, Jul 06 10:30 pm final SO
District 5 0 East Side Battalions 3 Wed, Jul 06 11:00 pm final
Orleans Sign 7 Victorious Secret 4 Thu, Jul 07 9:30 pm final
Tiger-cats 4 Mustard Tigers 5 Thu, Jul 07 10:30 pm final SO
Tiger-cats 1 Ice Hawks 4 Mon, Jul 11 9:30 pm final
Mustard Tigers 8 Victorious Secret 2 Mon, Jul 11 10:00 pm final
Swayze Express 5 Orleans Sign 2 Mon, Jul 11 10:30 pm final
East Side Battalions 5 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 3 Tue, Jul 12 8:45 pm final
Beaver Blasters 1 Flying Hellfish 3 Tue, Jul 12 9:45 pm final
Westend Warriors 2 District 5 1 Tue, Jul 12 10:45 pm final
Pirates 7 Gladiators 3 Tue, Jul 12 11:00 pm final
Tiger-cats 8 Swayze Express 2 Sun, Jul 17 8:30 pm final
Mustard Tigers 5 Orleans Sign 1 Sun, Jul 17 9:30 pm final
Victorious Secret 0 Ice Hawks 2 Sun, Jul 17 10:30 pm final
Gladiators 1 East Side Battalions 10 Mon, Jul 18 7:45 pm final
Beaver Blasters 1 Pirates 5 Mon, Jul 18 8:45 pm final
Westend Warriors 5 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 4 Mon, Jul 18 9:45 pm final SO
District 5 4 Flying Hellfish 5 Mon, Jul 18 10:45 pm final
Victorious Secret 3 Tiger-cats 5 Wed, Jul 20 7:00 pm final
Mustard Tigers 6 Swayze Express 3 Wed, Jul 20 8:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 6 Orleans Sign 2 Wed, Jul 20 10:30 pm final
Westend Warriors 1 East Side Battalions 3 Thu, Jul 21 10:30 pm final
Beaver Blasters 4 Gladiators 5 Sun, Jul 24 6:45 pm final
District 5 8 Pirates 7 Sun, Jul 24 9:00 pm final SO
Swayze Express 5 Victorious Secret 3 Sun, Jul 24 10:00 pm final
Flying Hellfish 3 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 5 Sun, Jul 24 10:00 pm final
Orleans Sign 2 Tiger-cats 4 Mon, Jul 25 8:30 pm final
Ice Hawks 4 Mustard Tigers 3 Mon, Jul 25 8:30 pm final SO
Gladiators 4 Westend Warriors 5 Tue, Jul 26 9:00 pm final
District 5 2 Beaver Blasters 3 Tue, Jul 26 10:00 pm final
Flying Hellfish 5 East Side Battalions 7 Tue, Jul 26 11:00 pm final
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 0 Pirates 3 Wed, Jul 27 7:00 pm final
Tiger-cats 2 Victorious Secret 2 Thu, Jul 28 10:30 pm final SO
District 5 8 Gladiators 4 Tue, Aug 02 8:00 pm final
Flying Hellfish 5 Westend Warriors 0 Tue, Aug 02 9:00 pm final
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 4 Beaver Blasters 1 Tue, Aug 02 10:00 pm final
Pirates 4 East Side Battalions 5 Tue, Aug 02 11:00 pm final SO

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -