Carling - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2010/2011)

Carling


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
31 Dawson City Nuggets 4 Kinaxis Thundercats 4 Mon, Sep 20 11:00 pm final SO
34 Master Debaters 0 Richmond Rubbies 1 Tue, Sep 21 8:00 pm final
35 Sir John A Pub 5 The Barracudas 1 Tue, Sep 21 9:00 pm final
36 Vikings Hockey 7 Washington Generals 2 Tue, Sep 21 10:00 pm final
51 Belugas 0 The Wheels 5 Tue, Sep 21 10:00 pm final
37 District 5 1 FBS Hammers 2 Tue, Sep 21 11:00 pm final
66 Havoc 3 Stonecutters 1 Wed, Sep 22 10:00 pm final
61 Richmond Rubbies 1 Dawson City Nuggets 1 Wed, Sep 22 10:15 pm final SO
67 K6 Wraptors 2 Norsemen 1 Wed, Sep 22 11:00 pm final SO
74 Mustard Tigers 3 M.H. Hawks 2 Thu, Sep 23 11:00 pm final SO
86 Les Indiens 3 MJF Gladiators 2 Sun, Sep 26 5:00 pm final
92 MkSport 4 Players 9 Sun, Sep 26 10:00 pm final
97 Master Debaters 5 Washington Generals 1 Sun, Sep 26 10:00 pm final
99 Shockers 2 District 5 8 Sun, Sep 26 10:00 pm final
102 Sexy Seagulls 2 Swayze Express 4 Sun, Sep 26 11:00 pm final
91 Buck Hunters 8 Check Republic 2 Sun, Sep 26 11:00 pm final
98 Sir John A Pub 9 Vikings Hockey 4 Sun, Sep 26 11:00 pm final
84 Kinaxis Thundercats 2 The Barracudas 4 Sun, Sep 26 11:15 pm final
137 Belugas 2 Norsemen 3 Thu, Sep 30 11:00 pm final
148 Havoc 2 K6 Wraptors 6 Sun, Oct 03 9:00 pm final
167 Master Debaters 2 Sir John A Pub 2 Sun, Oct 03 9:15 pm final SO
156 Mag 7 2 Swayze Express 8 Sun, Oct 03 9:30 pm final
151 Mustard Tigers 2 Spades 0 Sun, Oct 03 10:00 pm final
153 Buzznuts 2 MJF Gladiators 4 Sun, Oct 03 10:00 pm final
163 Players 5 Buck Hunters 2 Sun, Oct 03 11:00 pm final
164 Dawson City Nuggets 1 The Barracudas 2 Mon, Oct 04 9:00 pm final
166 Kinaxis Thundercats 1 Vikings Hockey 9 Mon, Oct 04 11:00 pm final
168 District 5 3 Shooters 0 Mon, Oct 04 11:15 pm final
210 The Wheels 9 Norsemen 0 Mon, Oct 11 10:00 pm final
219 Belugas 4 Havoc 3 Tue, Oct 12 10:00 pm final
222 Les Cobras de Hull 3 Mustard Tigers 2 Tue, Oct 12 10:00 pm final
223 Blue Bombers 3 MJF Gladiators 8 Tue, Oct 12 11:00 pm final
228 Knights of Columbus 3 Swayze Express 8 Wed, Oct 13 10:00 pm final
236 Buck Hunters 7 Spitfires 1 Thu, Oct 14 10:00 pm final
237 Players 4 Sheepskates 0 Thu, Oct 14 11:00 pm final
256 Washington Generals 2 Dawson City Nuggets 5 Sun, Oct 17 10:00 pm final
250 The Wheels 3 Havoc 1 Sun, Oct 17 11:00 pm final
257 The Barracudas 1 Vikings Hockey 6 Sun, Oct 17 11:00 pm final
260 Richmond Rubbies 4 Sir John A Pub 1 Mon, Oct 18 10:00 pm final
262 Nepean Ballet 2 District 5 3 Mon, Oct 18 10:15 pm final
261 Kinaxis Thundercats 0 Master Debaters 7 Mon, Oct 18 11:00 pm final
279 Norsemen 3 AFGM 5 Tue, Oct 19 11:00 pm final
291 MJF Gladiators 7 Deadliest Warriors 2 Thu, Oct 21 10:00 pm final
296 Swayze Express 2 The Boys 4 Thu, Oct 21 11:00 pm final
306 Sheepskates 1 Buck Hunters 8 Sun, Oct 24 9:00 pm final
282 Whiskey Dicks 2 Belugas 4 Sun, Oct 24 9:30 pm final
283 Yetis 3 Mustard Tigers 4 Sun, Oct 24 10:30 pm final SO
308 Players 3 Check Republic 2 Sun, Oct 24 11:00 pm final
Master Debaters 1 Vikings Hockey 0 Tue, Oct 26 10:00 pm final SO
Sir John A Pub 3 The Barracudas 4 Tue, Oct 26 11:00 pm final SO
Dawson City Nuggets 1 District 5 4 Wed, Oct 27 10:00 pm final
MJF Gladiators 2 Swayze Express 6 Thu, Oct 28 10:00 pm final
Mustard Tigers 3 Norsemen 1 Thu, Oct 28 11:00 pm final
Buck Hunters 5 Havoc 2 Sun, Oct 31 4:00 pm final
Belugas 1 Players 6 Sun, Oct 31 5:00 pm final
Norsemen 5 Swayze Express 11 Sun, Nov 07 4:00 pm final
Players 8 Mustard Tigers 5 Sun, Nov 07 10:00 pm final
MJF Gladiators 1 Buck Hunters 6 Sun, Nov 07 10:00 pm final
Dawson City Nuggets 1 Sir John A Pub 3 Sun, Nov 07 10:00 pm final
The Barracudas 2 Master Debaters 5 Sun, Nov 07 11:00 pm final
Belugas 2 Havoc 5 Sun, Nov 07 11:00 pm final
District 5 4 Vikings Hockey 2 Sun, Nov 07 11:00 pm final
Mustard Tigers 3 Swayze Express 2 Sun, Nov 14 10:00 pm final
Players 4 Havoc 5 Sun, Nov 14 11:00 pm final
Norsemen 1 Buck Hunters 5 Mon, Nov 15 10:00 pm final
Belugas 0 MJF Gladiators 4 Mon, Nov 15 11:00 pm final
Dawson City Nuggets 6 The Barracudas 11 Tue, Nov 16 10:00 pm final
Sir John A Pub 1 Vikings Hockey 2 Tue, Nov 16 11:00 pm final
Master Debaters 4 District 5 1 Tue, Nov 16 11:15 pm final
Havoc 3 Mustard Tigers 4 Mon, Nov 22 10:00 pm final SO
Belugas 2 Norsemen 3 Tue, Nov 23 9:30 pm final
Buck Hunters 6 Swayze Express 3 Tue, Nov 23 10:00 pm final
MJF Gladiators 4 Players 2 Tue, Nov 23 11:00 pm final
Sir John A Pub 10 District 5 3 Sun, Nov 28 10:15 pm final
Dawson City Nuggets 2 Master Debaters 6 Sun, Nov 28 11:00 pm final
Vikings Hockey 4 The Barracudas 3 Sun, Nov 28 11:15 pm final
7 MJF Gladiators 2 Havoc 5 Thu, Dec 02 10:00 pm final
6 Mustard Tigers 3 Buck Hunters 2 Thu, Dec 02 11:00 pm final
8 Belugas 4 Swayze Express 5 Thu, Dec 02 11:00 pm final
15 Norsemen 4 Players 3 Sun, Dec 05 4:00 pm final
54 Master Debaters 2 Sir John A Pub 4 Tue, Dec 07 9:15 pm final
55 Vikings Hockey 8 Dawson City Nuggets 1 Tue, Dec 07 10:15 pm final
56 The Barracudas 3 District 5 5 Tue, Dec 07 11:15 pm final
75 MJF Gladiators 1 Mustard Tigers 6 Sun, Dec 12 9:00 pm final
71 Players 0 Swayze Express 1 Sun, Dec 12 10:00 pm forfeit
78 Belugas 2 Buck Hunters 3 Sun, Dec 12 10:00 pm final SO
79 Norsemen 4 Havoc 5 Sun, Dec 12 11:00 pm final
126 Vikings Hockey 3 Master Debaters 2 Thu, Dec 16 11:00 pm final SO
140 Players 4 Buck Hunters 3 Sun, Dec 19 8:30 pm final
143 The Barracudas 5 Sir John A Pub 4 Sun, Dec 19 9:00 pm final SO
141 Swayze Express 2 Havoc 5 Sun, Dec 19 9:30 pm final
138 Mustard Tigers 6 Belugas 0 Sun, Dec 19 10:00 pm final
144 District 5 3 Dawson City Nuggets 0 Sun, Dec 19 10:00 pm final
139 Norsemen 8 MJF Gladiators 4 Sun, Dec 19 11:00 pm final
208 Vikings Hockey 1 District 5 4 Mon, Jan 03 10:15 pm final
218 Sir John A Pub 5 Dawson City Nuggets 2 Mon, Jan 03 11:15 pm final
207 Master Debaters 3 The Barracudas 1 Tue, Jan 04 9:15 pm final
211 Players 4 Belugas 5 Tue, Jan 04 10:00 pm final SO
214 Norsemen 1 Mustard Tigers 4 Tue, Jan 04 10:00 pm final
212 Swayze Express 5 MJF Gladiators 6 Tue, Jan 04 11:00 pm final SO
215 Havoc 1 Buck Hunters 4 Tue, Jan 04 11:00 pm final
272 Swayze Express 4 Norsemen 1 Mon, Jan 10 11:00 pm final
279 Havoc 5 Belugas 2 Tue, Jan 11 9:30 pm final
277 Mustard Tigers 1 Players 4 Tue, Jan 11 10:00 pm final
285 Buck Hunters 6 MJF Gladiators 5 Wed, Jan 12 10:00 pm final
313 Vikings Hockey 2 Sir John A Pub 3 Sun, Jan 16 9:15 pm final
317 District 5 2 Master Debaters 3 Sun, Jan 16 10:00 pm final
318 The Barracudas 10 Dawson City Nuggets 3 Sun, Jan 16 11:00 pm final
345 MJF Gladiators 1 Belugas 1 Wed, Jan 19 10:00 pm final SO
354 Swayze Express 3 Mustard Tigers 2 Thu, Jan 20 11:00 pm final
363 Havoc 3 Players 10 Sun, Jan 23 5:00 pm final
364 Buck Hunters 2 Norsemen 3 Sun, Jan 23 9:00 pm final
389 District 5 2 Sir John A Pub 3 Mon, Jan 24 10:00 pm final
390 The Barracudas 5 Vikings Hockey 7 Mon, Jan 24 10:15 pm final
388 Master Debaters 3 Dawson City Nuggets 0 Mon, Jan 24 11:00 pm final
418 Vikings Hockey 4 Master Debaters 6 Sun, Jan 30 10:00 pm final
420 Swayze Express 4 Buck Hunters 4 Sun, Jan 30 10:00 pm final SO
429 Norsemen 3 Belugas 6 Sun, Jan 30 10:00 pm final
419 The Barracudas 5 Sir John A Pub 4 Sun, Jan 30 11:00 pm final SO
421 Players 4 MJF Gladiators 7 Sun, Jan 30 11:00 pm final
428 Mustard Tigers 5 Havoc 2 Sun, Jan 30 11:00 pm final
474 District 5 2 The Barracudas 5 Thu, Feb 03 10:00 pm final
476 Sir John A Pub 5 Master Debaters 4 Thu, Feb 03 10:15 pm final SO
477 Dawson City Nuggets 3 Vikings Hockey 7 Thu, Feb 03 11:15 pm final
500 Havoc 3 MJF Gladiators 6 Tue, Feb 08 9:30 pm final
499 Buck Hunters 1 Mustard Tigers 3 Tue, Feb 08 11:00 pm final
507 Players 4 Norsemen 1 Wed, Feb 09 10:00 pm final
506 Swayze Express 6 Belugas 3 Wed, Feb 09 11:00 pm final
561 Sir John A Pub 7 The Barracudas 1 Tue, Feb 15 10:15 pm final
562 Dawson City Nuggets 5 District 5 3 Tue, Feb 15 11:15 pm final
569 Mustard Tigers 5 MJF Gladiators 2 Thu, Feb 17 10:00 pm final
571 Havoc 0 Norsemen 1 Thu, Feb 17 10:00 pm final
570 Buck Hunters 4 Belugas 5 Thu, Feb 17 11:00 pm final
572 Swayze Express 5 Players 4 Thu, Feb 17 11:00 pm final SO
651 Dawson City Nuggets 1 Sir John A Pub 8 Sun, Feb 27 9:15 pm final
638 Buck Hunters 2 Players 5 Sun, Feb 27 10:00 pm final
646 Havoc 7 Swayze Express 6 Sun, Feb 27 10:00 pm final SO
656 District 5 1 Vikings Hockey 3 Sun, Feb 27 10:00 pm final
637 MJF Gladiators 4 Norsemen 7 Sun, Feb 27 11:00 pm final
645 Belugas 2 Mustard Tigers 3 Sun, Feb 27 11:00 pm final
655 The Barracudas 1 Master Debaters 0 Sun, Feb 27 11:00 pm final
708 MJF Gladiators 3 Swayze Express 10 Sun, Mar 06 8:30 pm final
707 Belugas 2 Players 9 Sun, Mar 06 9:30 pm final
560 Master Debaters 0 Vikings Hockey 3 Sun, Mar 06 10:00 pm final
706 Mustard Tigers 6 Norsemen 4 Sun, Mar 06 10:00 pm final
709 Buck Hunters 0 Havoc 7 Sun, Mar 06 11:00 pm final
738 Master Debaters 1 District 5 4 Tue, Mar 08 9:15 pm final
739 Dawson City Nuggets 3 The Barracudas 4 Tue, Mar 08 10:15 pm final
740 Sir John A Pub 2 Vikings Hockey 4 Tue, Mar 08 11:15 pm final
781 Norsemen 5 Swayze Express 6 Mon, Mar 14 10:00 pm final
780 Players 4 Mustard Tigers 1 Mon, Mar 14 11:00 pm final
793 MJF Gladiators 3 Buck Hunters 7 Mon, Mar 14 11:00 pm final
782 Belugas 2 Havoc 4 Tue, Mar 15 10:00 pm final
813 Vikings Hockey 3 The Barracudas 4 Thu, Mar 17 10:00 pm final SO
815 Dawson City Nuggets 3 Master Debaters 4 Thu, Mar 17 10:15 pm final
816 Sir John A Pub 5 District 5 2 Thu, Mar 17 11:15 pm final
836 District 5 4 Dawson City Nuggets 2 Mon, Mar 21 9:15 pm final
852 Vikings Hockey 11 Dawson City Nuggets 1 Sun, Mar 27 7:00 pm final
853 The Barracudas 6 District 5 3 Sun, Mar 27 8:00 pm final
860 Master Debaters 2 Sir John A Pub 1 Sun, Mar 27 11:15 pm final SO

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -