Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2008/2009)

Carling (West)


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Puck Hogs 2 Gongshow 10 Sun, Sep 21 11:00 pm final
Team Wild 7 Lads 1 Tue, Sep 23 9:15 pm final
Ottawa West 7 www.lzco.ca 2 Tue, Sep 23 11:15 pm final
Cargo Smashers 3 Blue Rays 4 Wed, Sep 24 11:15 pm final
Nepean Ballet 2 SouthBank Superbees 0 Sun, Sep 28 9:00 pm final
Kanata Hawks 8 Puck Hogs 1 Sun, Sep 28 10:00 pm final
www.lzco.ca 3 SMM North Stars 8 Mon, Sep 29 10:00 pm final
Nepean Ballet 6 Evil Monkeys 0 Tue, Sep 30 10:15 pm final
The Pirates 3 Lads 3 Tue, Sep 30 11:00 pm final SO
Mighty Pylons 2 Blue Rays 5 Wed, Oct 01 9:15 pm final
Cargo Smashers 3 Capital Living Canucks 4 Wed, Oct 01 10:15 pm final
Blue Rays 3 Nitro 9 Sun, Oct 05 9:15 pm final
Mighty Pylons 0 Cargo Smashers 4 Sun, Oct 05 11:00 pm final
Sir John A Pub 1 Nepean Ballet 3 Sun, Oct 05 11:00 pm final
The Caps 2 www.lzco.ca 4 Mon, Oct 06 10:15 pm final
Old Man Strength 1 Lads 0 Tue, Oct 07 10:15 pm final
Puck Hogs 0 Brew Crew 5 Thu, Oct 09 10:15 pm final
Zoom Flyers 7 Puck Hogs 1 Thu, Oct 16 11:00 pm final
www.lzco.ca 3 Peanut Butter 7 Sun, Oct 19 9:00 pm final
Lads 4 The Caps 4 Sun, Oct 19 10:00 pm final SO
Nitro 7 Nepean Ballet 1 Sun, Oct 19 10:00 pm final
The Beers 7 Blue Rays 3 Mon, Oct 20 10:15 pm final
Gladiators 1 Cargo Smashers 2 Mon, Oct 20 11:00 pm final
The Beers 9 Nepean Ballet 3 Sun, Oct 26 9:15 pm final
Cargo Smashers 4 Blue Rays 1 Sun, Oct 26 11:15 pm final
Box Fillers 7 Puck Hogs 1 Wed, Oct 29 11:00 pm final
www.lzco.ca 5 Lads 2 Sun, Nov 02 11:15 pm final
Blue Rays 5 Nepean Ballet 3 Sun, Nov 09 10:00 pm final
Lads 1 Cargo Smashers 4 Sun, Nov 09 10:00 pm final
Puck Hogs 4 Blue Rays 10 Sun, Nov 16 11:00 pm final
Nepean Ballet 4 Lads 4 Sun, Nov 16 11:00 pm final SO
www.lzco.ca 9 Nepean Ballet 3 Sun, Nov 23 11:00 pm final
Lads 5 Puck Hogs 2 Sun, Nov 23 11:00 pm final
www.lzco.ca 4 Cargo Smashers 4 Mon, Nov 24 10:00 pm final SO
Lads 1 Blue Rays 1 Mon, Nov 24 11:15 pm final SO
Nepean Ballet 1 Blue Rays 4 Sun, Nov 30 11:00 pm final
Lads 3 www.lzco.ca 0 Tue, Dec 02 11:15 pm final
Nepean Ballet 3 Cargo Smashers 3 Wed, Dec 03 11:00 pm final SO
Puck Hogs 6 www.lzco.ca 5 Mon, Dec 08 10:30 pm final
Blue Rays 1 Cargo Smashers 3 Mon, Dec 08 11:00 pm final
Puck Hogs 1 Cargo Smashers 9 Sun, Dec 14 10:00 pm final
Lads 4 www.lzco.ca 3 Sun, Dec 14 11:00 pm final
Puck Hogs 5 Cargo Smashers 4 Thu, Dec 18 10:15 pm final
Nepean Ballet 1 Puck Hogs 9 Sun, Dec 21 9:15 pm final
Blue Rays 6 www.lzco.ca 6 Sun, Dec 21 10:00 pm final SO
Lads 6 www.lzco.ca 0 Tue, Jan 06 11:15 pm final
Blue Rays 6 Puck Hogs 3 Wed, Jan 07 10:00 pm final
Cargo Smashers 7 Nepean Ballet 1 Wed, Jan 07 11:00 pm final
www.lzco.ca 2 Blue Rays 1 Sun, Jan 18 9:15 pm final SO
Nepean Ballet 3 Lads 7 Sun, Jan 18 10:00 pm final
Puck Hogs 1 Cargo Smashers 8 Sun, Jan 18 11:00 pm final
Puck Hogs 3 Nepean Ballet 10 Sun, Jan 25 10:00 pm final
Blue Rays 2 Lads 2 Sun, Jan 25 10:00 pm final SO
www.lzco.ca 2 Cargo Smashers 3 Sun, Jan 25 11:00 pm final
Nepean Ballet 6 www.lzco.ca 2 Tue, Feb 03 11:15 pm final
Lads 4 Puck Hogs 1 Wed, Feb 04 10:00 pm final
Cargo Smashers 3 Blue Rays 4 Wed, Feb 04 11:00 pm final SO
Puck Hogs 2 www.lzco.ca 0 Sun, Feb 15 9:15 pm final
Cargo Smashers 5 Lads 6 Sun, Feb 15 10:00 pm final SO
Nepean Ballet 3 Blue Rays 4 Sun, Feb 15 11:00 pm final
www.lzco.ca 3 Cargo Smashers 4 Thu, Feb 19 10:15 pm final
Nepean Ballet 4 Lads 0 Sun, Feb 22 11:00 pm final
Puck Hogs 1 Blue Rays 8 Sun, Feb 22 11:00 pm final
Lads 3 Blue Rays 0 Mon, Mar 02 10:15 pm final
Puck Hogs 4 www.lzco.ca 3 Mon, Mar 02 11:00 pm final
Cargo Smashers 2 Nepean Ballet 4 Mon, Mar 02 11:15 pm final
Nepean Ballet 2 www.lzco.ca 5 Mon, Mar 09 11:15 pm final
www.lzco.ca 5 Blue Rays 2 Tue, Mar 10 9:15 pm final
Puck Hogs 2 Lads 4 Sun, Mar 15 9:00 pm final
Blue Rays 1 Cargo Smashers 4 Mon, Mar 16 11:00 pm final
Lads 0 Cargo Smashers 4 Tue, Mar 17 10:00 pm final
Nepean Ballet 2 Puck Hogs 7 Tue, Mar 17 10:15 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -