Carling - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
BRACKETS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter Playoffs 2013)

Carling


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
The Haters 2 A.M. Lumber 3 Tue, Mar 05 11:00 pm final SO
Mustard Tigers 4 Best Friends 3 Tue, Mar 05 11:00 pm final SO
Shooters 3 The High Fours 0 Wed, Mar 06 10:00 pm final
Dump and Chase 0 The High Fours 4 Sun, Mar 10 10:00 pm final
Mustard Tigers 6 A.M. Lumber 0 Tue, Mar 12 9:30 pm final
The Haters 1 Best Friends 2 Wed, Mar 13 11:00 pm final
Mustard Tigers 3 Dump and Chase 1 Tue, Mar 19 9:30 pm final
Best Friends 3 A.M. Lumber 2 Thu, Mar 21 10:00 pm final
Shooters 2 The Haters 1 Sun, Mar 24 10:00 pm final
Master Debaters 5 Jager Bombers 4 Mon, Mar 25 9:00 pm final SO
pTeraMachtyls 4 Revolution 2 Mon, Mar 25 9:15 pm final
Richmond Rubbies 1 The Crown 2 Mon, Mar 25 10:15 pm final
The Danglers 3 Spartans 1 Mon, Mar 25 11:15 pm final
Best Friends 0 Dump and Chase 5 Thu, Mar 28 10:00 pm final
Shooters 2 A.M. Lumber 1 Thu, Mar 28 11:00 pm final
The Haters 2 The High Fours 3 Thu, Mar 28 11:00 pm final SO
Master Debaters 5 The Crown 2 Thu, Mar 28 11:15 pm final
pTeraMachtyls 8 The Danglers 2 Mon, Apr 01 7:15 pm final
Revolution 3 Jager Bombers 1 Mon, Apr 01 9:15 pm final
Richmond Rubbies 3 Spartans 2 Tue, Apr 02 9:15 pm final
pTeraMachtyls 3 The Crown 4 Sun, Apr 07 7:15 pm final
Richmond Rubbies 2 Master Debaters 0 Sun, Apr 07 8:15 pm final
Revolution 9 The Danglers 4 Sun, Apr 07 9:15 pm final
Jager Bombers 1 Spartans 4 Sun, Apr 07 10:15 pm final
Shooters 5 Dump and Chase 2 Mon, Apr 08 10:00 pm final
Mustard Tigers 3 The High Fours 1 Mon, Apr 08 11:00 pm final
Richmond Rubbies 5 Jager Bombers 2 Sun, Apr 14 8:15 pm final
Master Debaters 6 The Danglers 5 Sun, Apr 14 9:15 pm final SO
Revolution 4 The Crown 2 Sun, Apr 14 10:15 pm final
pTeraMachtyls 1 Spartans 5 Sun, Apr 14 10:30 pm final
A.M. Lumber 2 The Haters 6 Wed, Apr 17 10:00 pm final
The Crown 2 pTeraMachtyls 6 Thu, Apr 18 8:00 pm final
The Danglers 1 Jager Bombers 0 Thu, Apr 18 9:15 pm forfeit
Richmond Rubbies 1 Spartans 0 Thu, Apr 18 10:15 pm final
Revolution 2 Master Debaters 4 Thu, Apr 18 11:15 pm final
Mustard Tigers 1 Best Friends 0 Sun, Apr 21 10:30 pm final
Dump and Chase 8 The Haters 4 Mon, Apr 22 9:30 pm final
Richmond Rubbies 2 Master Debaters 1 Tue, Apr 23 9:15 pm final
Shooters 3 The High Fours 2 Wed, Apr 24 9:30 pm final SO
Shooters 5 Mustard Tigers 4 Sun, Apr 28 9:30 pm final
Richmond Rubbies 0 Shooters 3 Mon, Apr 29 9:45 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -