Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
BRACKETS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Summer Playoffs 2012)

Labatts Blue


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Boom Town 2 The Danglers 4 Sun, Jul 22 7:45 pm final
Beaver Blasters 5 Barons 4 Sun, Jul 22 8:45 pm final
pTeraMachtyls 0 District 5 1 Sun, Jul 22 9:45 pm forfeit
Richmond Rubbies 1 Gordon Bombay Allstars 2 Sun, Jul 22 10:45 pm final
Saints 2 Ice Dawgz 4 Tue, Jul 24 8:30 pm final
The Scoregasms 2 Crazy Devils 1 Tue, Jul 24 10:30 pm final SO
Mag 7 2 Selects 3 Tue, Jul 24 11:00 pm final
The Scoregasms 8 Dragons 2 Wed, Jul 25 10:30 pm final
The Scoregasms 2 Saints 1 Thu, Jul 26 10:00 pm final
Crazy Devils 4 Ice Dawgz 2 Sun, Jul 29 5:30 pm final
Boom Town 7 District 5 1 Sun, Jul 29 5:45 pm final
Richmond Rubbies 1 Beaver Blasters 2 Sun, Jul 29 6:45 pm final SO
Mag 7 5 Dragons 0 Sun, Jul 29 7:30 pm final
pTeraMachtyls 1 Barons 2 Sun, Jul 29 7:45 pm final
The Danglers 5 Gordon Bombay Allstars 2 Sun, Jul 29 8:45 pm final
Boom Town 10 Beaver Blasters 5 Mon, Jul 30 7:30 pm final
pTeraMachtyls 1 Gordon Bombay Allstars 5 Mon, Jul 30 8:30 pm final
Richmond Rubbies 3 Barons 0 Mon, Jul 30 9:30 pm final
The Danglers 1 District 5 6 Mon, Jul 30 10:30 pm final
Mag 7 5 Ice Dawgz 3 Tue, Jul 31 7:00 pm final
Boom Town 3 Barons 2 Mon, Aug 06 7:45 pm final SO
Beaver Blasters 3 The Danglers 2 Mon, Aug 06 8:45 pm final
pTeraMachtyls 2 Richmond Rubbies 3 Mon, Aug 06 9:45 pm final
Gordon Bombay Allstars 1 District 5 3 Mon, Aug 06 10:45 pm final
Mag 7 1 Saints 9 Wed, Aug 08 9:00 pm final
Selects 0 Saints 4 Thu, Aug 09 8:00 pm final
Crazy Devils 4 Dragons 3 Thu, Aug 09 10:30 pm final SO
Selects 3 Dragons 4 Sun, Aug 12 7:30 pm final SO
The Scoregasms 4 Ice Dawgz 0 Sun, Aug 12 9:30 pm final
Barons 2 pTeraMachtyls 1 Mon, Aug 13 7:00 pm final
District 5 3 Beaver Blasters 6 Mon, Aug 13 8:45 pm final
Crazy Devils 0 Selects 1 Mon, Aug 13 9:30 pm final
The Danglers 1 Gordon Bombay Allstars 5 Mon, Aug 13 10:45 pm final
The Scoregasms 5 Saints 3 Tue, Aug 14 7:00 pm final
Boom Town 3 Richmond Rubbies 4 Tue, Aug 14 7:00 pm final SO
Selects 0 Crazy Devils 5 Tue, Aug 14 8:00 pm final
Dragons 5 Ice Dawgz 4 Tue, Aug 14 10:00 pm final SO
Mag 7 6 Dragons 7 Wed, Aug 15 10:00 pm final SO
Richmond Rubbies 5 Beaver Blasters 0 Sun, Aug 19 9:00 pm final
The Scoregasms 4 Crazy Devils 3 Sun, Aug 19 9:00 pm final SO
The Scoregasms 1 Richmond Rubbies 3 Tue, Aug 21 10:45 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -