Division Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
G# | Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
| | Boom Town 2 |
| The Danglers 4 |
Sun, Jul 22 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Beaver Blasters 5 |
| Barons 4 |
Sun, Jul 22 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| | pTeraMachtyls 0 |
| District 5 1 |
Sun, Jul 22 |
9:45 pm |
forfeit |
|
| | Richmond Rubbies 1 |
| Gordon Bombay Allstars 2 |
Sun, Jul 22 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Saints 2 |
| Ice Dawgz 4 |
Tue, Jul 24 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| | The Scoregasms 2 |
| Crazy Devils 1 |
Tue, Jul 24 |
10:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Mag 7 2 |
| Selects 3 |
Tue, Jul 24 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Scoregasms 8 |
| Dragons 2 |
Wed, Jul 25 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | The Scoregasms 2 |
| Saints 1 |
Thu, Jul 26 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Crazy Devils 4 |
| Ice Dawgz 2 |
Sun, Jul 29 |
5:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Boom Town 7 |
| District 5 1 |
Sun, Jul 29 |
5:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Richmond Rubbies 1 |
| Beaver Blasters 2 |
Sun, Jul 29 |
6:45 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Mag 7 5 |
| Dragons 0 |
Sun, Jul 29 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| | pTeraMachtyls 1 |
| Barons 2 |
Sun, Jul 29 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
| | The Danglers 5 |
| Gordon Bombay Allstars 2 |
Sun, Jul 29 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Boom Town 10 |
| Beaver Blasters 5 |
Mon, Jul 30 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| | pTeraMachtyls 1 |
| Gordon Bombay Allstars 5 |
Mon, Jul 30 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Richmond Rubbies 3 |
| Barons 0 |
Mon, Jul 30 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | The Danglers 1 |
| District 5 6 |
Mon, Jul 30 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Mag 7 5 |
| Ice Dawgz 3 |
Tue, Jul 31 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Boom Town 3 |
| Barons 2 |
Mon, Aug 06 |
7:45 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Beaver Blasters 3 |
| The Danglers 2 |
Mon, Aug 06 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| | pTeraMachtyls 2 |
| Richmond Rubbies 3 |
Mon, Aug 06 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Gordon Bombay Allstars 1 |
| District 5 3 |
Mon, Aug 06 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Mag 7 1 |
| Saints 9 |
Wed, Aug 08 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Selects 0 |
| Saints 4 |
Thu, Aug 09 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Crazy Devils 4 |
| Dragons 3 |
Thu, Aug 09 |
10:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Selects 3 |
| Dragons 4 |
Sun, Aug 12 |
7:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| | The Scoregasms 4 |
| Ice Dawgz 0 |
Sun, Aug 12 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Barons 2 |
| pTeraMachtyls 1 |
Mon, Aug 13 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| | District 5 3 |
| Beaver Blasters 6 |
Mon, Aug 13 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Crazy Devils 0 |
| Selects 1 |
Mon, Aug 13 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | The Danglers 1 |
| Gordon Bombay Allstars 5 |
Mon, Aug 13 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Boom Town 3 |
| Richmond Rubbies 4 |
Tue, Aug 14 |
7:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | The Scoregasms 5 |
| Saints 3 |
Tue, Aug 14 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Selects 0 |
| Crazy Devils 5 |
Tue, Aug 14 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Dragons 5 |
| Ice Dawgz 4 |
Tue, Aug 14 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Mag 7 6 |
| Dragons 7 |
Wed, Aug 15 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Richmond Rubbies 5 |
| Beaver Blasters 0 |
Sun, Aug 19 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Scoregasms 4 |
| Crazy Devils 3 |
Sun, Aug 19 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | The Scoregasms 1 |
| Richmond Rubbies 3 |
Tue, Aug 21 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|