Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Summer 2011)

Labatts Blue


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Flying Hellfish 1 Master Debaters 4 Thu, May 05 8:45 pm final
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 4 Hellfish 2 Thu, May 05 11:00 pm final
Ice Weasels 3 The Blackhawks 4 Sun, May 08 6:45 pm final
Barons 1 Capital Living Blackhawks 2 Sun, May 08 7:00 pm final
Beaver Blasters 6 Dawson City Nuggets 5 Sun, May 08 8:00 pm final
Mustard Tigers 4 Stonecutters 2 Sun, May 08 9:00 pm final
Richmond Rubbies 1 Westend Warriors 1 Sun, May 08 10:00 pm final SO
Blue Bombers 6 Whiskey Dicks 5 Sun, May 08 10:00 pm final
Capitals 3 Bytown Barnmuckers 4 Sun, May 08 11:00 pm final
Saints 8 Selects 0 Mon, May 09 9:30 pm final
Ice Hawks 4 Team Beauty 2 Mon, May 09 10:00 pm final
Master Debaters 3 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 4 Wed, May 11 10:45 pm final
Hellfish 2 Sir John A Pub 4 Thu, May 12 7:00 pm final
The Blackhawks 3 Gordon Bombay Allstars 6 Thu, May 12 8:45 pm final
Blue Rangers 1 Capitals 6 Thu, May 12 9:00 pm final
Westend Warriors 2 Dawson City Nuggets 0 Thu, May 12 11:00 pm final
The Box Fillers 2 Blue Bombers 9 Sun, May 15 6:30 pm final
Whiskey Dicks 1 Bytown Barnmuckers 17 Sun, May 15 7:30 pm final
Team Beauty 5 Hammerheads 3 Sun, May 15 8:30 pm final
Tiger-cats 6 Stonecutters 3 Sun, May 15 11:00 pm final
Mega Man Star Force 3 Saints 4 Mon, May 16 9:30 pm final
The Blackhawks 4 The Scoregasms 3 Mon, May 16 11:00 pm final SO
Dawson City Nuggets 2 Buccaneers 1 Tue, May 17 9:45 pm final
Hellfish 3 Gladiators 4 Tue, May 17 11:00 pm final SO
Master Debaters 1 The Spaphones 3 Tue, May 17 11:00 pm final
Capital Living Blackhawks 3 East Side Battalions 2 Wed, May 18 10:00 pm final SO
Whiskey Dicks 5 Blue Rangers 1 Wed, May 18 11:00 pm final
Bytown Bulldogs 5 Stonecutters 2 Thu, May 19 10:30 pm final
Capital Living Blackhawks 0 Beaver Blasters 5 Mon, May 23 7:00 pm final
Blue Bombers 1 Bytown Barnmuckers 10 Tue, May 24 9:00 pm final
Master Debaters 1 District 5 2 Tue, May 24 9:45 pm final
Hellfish 1 Flying Hellfish 4 Tue, May 24 10:45 pm final
Spitfires 0 Saints 5 Wed, May 25 8:00 pm final
Team Beauty 7 Jones Soda High Fours 3 Wed, May 25 9:30 pm final
The Blackhawks 4 Jerseyed.ca 2 Wed, May 25 10:00 pm final
Dawson City Nuggets 5 Barons 3 Wed, May 25 10:00 pm final
The Box Fillers 0 Capitals 9 Thu, May 26 11:00 pm final
Capital Living Blackhawks 2 Richmond Rubbies 1 Sun, May 29 7:00 pm final
Capitals 4 Blue Bombers 1 Sun, May 29 11:00 pm final
Stonecutters 1 Ice Hawks 0 Mon, May 30 8:30 pm final
Capital Living Blackhawks 4 The Blackhawks 3 Mon, May 30 9:00 pm final
Team Beauty 1 Victorious Secret 2 Mon, May 30 9:30 pm final
Dawson City Nuggets 2 Hellfish 1 Mon, May 30 10:00 pm final
Saints 1 Mag 7 3 Mon, May 30 10:30 pm final
Richmond Rubbies 1 Master Debaters 2 Mon, May 30 10:45 pm final
The Box Fillers 1 Whiskey Dicks 4 Mon, May 30 11:00 pm final
Blue Bombers 3 Whiskey Dicks 2 Sun, Jun 05 8:00 pm final
Capitals 2 Saints 1 Sun, Jun 05 9:00 pm final
Hellfish 1 Capital Living Blackhawks 6 Sun, Jun 05 9:30 pm final
Team Beauty 5 Stonecutters 4 Sun, Jun 05 10:00 pm final
The Blackhawks 2 Master Debaters 4 Sun, Jun 05 10:30 pm final
Dawson City Nuggets 5 Richmond Rubbies 2 Mon, Jun 06 9:00 pm final
Whiskey Dicks 3 Stonecutters 0 Wed, Jun 08 7:00 pm final
Capitals 8 Team Beauty 6 Wed, Jun 08 8:00 pm final
Saints 4 Blue Bombers 5 Wed, Jun 08 10:30 pm final SO
Capital Living Blackhawks 1 Master Debaters 5 Sun, Jun 12 7:45 pm final
Hellfish 1 Richmond Rubbies 4 Sun, Jun 12 8:45 pm final
The Blackhawks 4 Dawson City Nuggets 2 Sun, Jun 12 9:45 pm final
Blue Bombers 3 Stonecutters 8 Mon, Jun 13 9:30 pm final
Whiskey Dicks 3 Capitals 6 Mon, Jun 13 9:30 pm final
Saints 2 Team Beauty 3 Mon, Jun 13 10:30 pm final
Team Beauty 6 Blue Bombers 8 Sun, Jun 19 6:30 pm final
Stonecutters 1 Capitals 0 Sun, Jun 19 7:30 pm forfeit
Saints 5 Whiskey Dicks 3 Sun, Jun 19 8:30 pm final
Richmond Rubbies 2 Capital Living Blackhawks 1 Sun, Jun 19 9:00 pm final
Master Debaters 5 Dawson City Nuggets 2 Sun, Jun 19 10:00 pm final
Hellfish 0 The Blackhawks 3 Sun, Jun 19 11:00 pm final
Blue Bombers 4 Capitals 3 Wed, Jun 22 8:00 pm final
Team Beauty 6 Whiskey Dicks 1 Wed, Jun 22 9:00 pm final
Stonecutters 4 Saints 1 Wed, Jun 22 10:00 pm final
Richmond Rubbies 1 The Blackhawks 2 Sun, Jun 26 7:30 pm final
Master Debaters 4 Hellfish 1 Sun, Jun 26 8:30 pm final
Capital Living Blackhawks 5 Dawson City Nuggets 0 Sun, Jun 26 9:30 pm final
Saints 1 Capitals 3 Mon, Jun 27 10:00 pm final
Whiskey Dicks 4 Blue Bombers 0 Mon, Jun 27 10:30 pm final
Stonecutters 3 Team Beauty 4 Mon, Jun 27 11:00 pm final
The Blackhawks 1 Capital Living Blackhawks 6 Wed, Jun 29 10:30 pm final
Hellfish 0 Dawson City Nuggets 1 Thu, Jun 30 9:00 pm forfeit
Master Debaters 2 Richmond Rubbies 3 Thu, Jun 30 10:00 pm final
Blue Bombers 4 Saints 3 Mon, Jul 04 8:30 pm final
Stonecutters 3 Whiskey Dicks 2 Mon, Jul 04 9:30 pm final
Team Beauty 2 Capitals 5 Mon, Jul 04 10:30 pm final
Master Debaters 0 The Blackhawks 5 Wed, Jul 06 10:30 pm final
Capital Living Blackhawks 5 Hellfish 4 Thu, Jul 07 8:45 pm final
Richmond Rubbies 3 Dawson City Nuggets 2 Thu, Jul 07 9:00 pm final
Stonecutters 6 Blue Bombers 5 Sun, Jul 10 8:30 pm final
Team Beauty 6 Saints 5 Sun, Jul 10 9:30 pm final SO
Capitals 4 Whiskey Dicks 0 Sun, Jul 10 10:30 pm final
Blue Bombers 3 Team Beauty 4 Mon, Jul 11 11:00 pm final SO
Capitals 5 Stonecutters 2 Tue, Jul 12 8:30 pm final
Whiskey Dicks 3 Saints 3 Tue, Jul 12 9:30 pm final SO
Master Debaters 5 Capital Living Blackhawks 3 Wed, Jul 13 8:30 pm final
Dawson City Nuggets 2 The Blackhawks 0 Wed, Jul 13 10:30 pm final
Richmond Rubbies 1 Hellfish 0 Thu, Jul 14 9:45 pm final
Capital Living Blackhawks 3 Richmond Rubbies 4 Mon, Jul 18 7:30 pm final
Dawson City Nuggets 5 Master Debaters 3 Mon, Jul 18 8:30 pm final
The Blackhawks 4 Hellfish 5 Mon, Jul 18 9:30 pm final SO
Whiskey Dicks 4 Blue Bombers 3 Wed, Jul 20 9:00 pm final SO
Saints 1 Capitals 4 Wed, Jul 20 10:00 pm final
Stonecutters 8 Team Beauty 3 Wed, Jul 20 11:00 pm final
The Blackhawks 3 Richmond Rubbies 4 Sun, Jul 24 4:45 pm final SO
Hellfish 3 Master Debaters 2 Sun, Jul 24 5:45 pm final
Team Beauty 2 Capitals 9 Sun, Jul 24 9:30 pm final
Dawson City Nuggets 4 Capital Living Blackhawks 2 Sun, Jul 24 11:00 pm final
Blue Bombers 4 Saints 2 Mon, Jul 25 9:30 pm final
Stonecutters 3 Whiskey Dicks 4 Mon, Jul 25 10:30 pm final
The Blackhawks 3 Capital Living Blackhawks 5 Tue, Jul 26 8:45 pm final
Whiskey Dicks 5 Team Beauty 1 Tue, Jul 26 9:30 pm final
Hellfish 1 Dawson City Nuggets 7 Tue, Jul 26 9:45 pm final
Saints 2 Stonecutters 4 Tue, Jul 26 10:30 pm final
Master Debaters 1 Richmond Rubbies 0 Tue, Jul 26 10:45 pm final
Capitals 1 Blue Bombers 2 Wed, Jul 27 10:30 pm final
Capital Living Blackhawks 2 Richmond Rubbies 8 Tue, Aug 02 10:00 pm final
Master Debaters 5 The Blackhawks 3 Wed, Aug 03 8:00 pm final
Richmond Rubbies 1 Dawson City Nuggets 2 Wed, Aug 03 9:00 pm final
Richmond Rubbies 1 Hellfish 0 Thu, Aug 04 10:30 pm forfeit

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -