Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
BRACKETS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter Playoffs 2011)

Labatts Blue


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Spades 2 Orleans Sign 5 Sun, Mar 27 10:00 pm final
Capitals 0 Whiskey Dicks 3 Sun, Mar 27 10:00 pm final
M.H. Hawks 4 Whiskey Dicks 2 Mon, Mar 28 10:00 pm final
The Boys 3 Blue Bombers 6 Mon, Mar 28 11:00 pm final
Capitals 9 Blue Bombers 3 Thu, Mar 31 10:00 pm final
Spades 4 The Boys 3 Thu, Mar 31 11:00 pm final
Orleans Sign 3 M.H. Hawks 5 Thu, Mar 31 11:00 pm final
Whiskey Dicks 2 The Boys 5 Sun, Apr 03 10:00 pm final
Capitals 3 Spades 2 Sun, Apr 03 11:00 pm final
Shooters 3 Ice Weasels 4 Mon, Apr 04 6:30 pm final SO
FBS Hammers 8 Kinaxis Thundercats 3 Mon, Apr 04 7:00 pm final
Barrhaven Bulldogs 3 Dawson City Nuggets 4 Mon, Apr 04 11:15 pm final SO
Blue Bombers 0 M.H. Hawks 8 Wed, Apr 06 6:30 pm final
Orleans Sign 4 Blue Bombers 2 Thu, Apr 07 11:00 pm final
Dawson City Nuggets 2 Westend Warriors 5 Sun, Apr 10 7:15 pm final
Barrhaven Bulldogs 3 Ice Weasels 4 Sun, Apr 10 10:00 pm final
FBS Hammers 4 Shooters 2 Sun, Apr 10 11:15 pm final
M.H. Hawks 2 The Boys 1 Mon, Apr 11 6:30 pm final
Orleans Sign 4 Capitals 1 Mon, Apr 11 7:30 pm final
Whiskey Dicks 1 Spades 6 Mon, Apr 11 8:30 pm final
Kinaxis Thundercats 1 Barrhaven Bulldogs 2 Mon, Apr 11 11:15 pm final
Ice Weasels 3 Westend Warriors 4 Tue, Apr 12 11:15 pm final
Barrhaven Bulldogs 3 FBS Hammers 4 Sun, Apr 17 4:00 pm final SO
Dawson City Nuggets 2 Shooters 3 Sun, Apr 17 8:00 pm final
Westend Warriors 6 Kinaxis Thundercats 1 Sun, Apr 17 9:00 pm final
M.H. Hawks 0 Spades 2 Mon, Apr 18 9:30 pm final
Orleans Sign 0 Capitals 3 Mon, Apr 18 10:30 pm final
Westend Warriors 5 Shooters 0 Tue, Apr 19 8:00 pm final
Dawson City Nuggets 3 FBS Hammers 6 Tue, Apr 19 9:00 pm final
Kinaxis Thundercats 2 Ice Weasels 6 Tue, Apr 19 10:00 pm final
Westend Warriors 2 Barrhaven Bulldogs 3 Wed, Apr 20 11:00 pm final
Capitals 2 Spades 3 Tue, Apr 26 10:00 pm final SO
FBS Hammers 6 Ice Weasels 1 Wed, Apr 27 10:00 pm final
FBS Hammers 5 Barrhaven Bulldogs 3 Sun, May 01 10:00 pm final
Spades 1 FBS Hammers 3 Mon, May 02 10:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -