Labatts Blue - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
BRACKETS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Summer Playoffs 2009)

Labatts Blue


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Saints 7 The Boys 1 Sun, Jul 19 11:00 pm final
Blue Bombers 5 Rusty Blades 4 Mon, Jul 20 9:30 pm final
Sexy Seagulls 2 Dirty Pirates 4 Mon, Jul 20 10:30 pm final
O-towns Hoyas 6 The Caps 4 Thu, Jul 23 7:00 pm final
Blue Bombers 3 Dirty Pirates 5 Thu, Jul 23 8:00 pm final
Sir John A Pub 1 Ice Dawgz 5 Thu, Jul 23 8:45 pm final
Rusty Blades 4 Saints 3 Thu, Jul 23 9:00 pm final SO
SouthBank Superbees 13 Clown-Mouth 3 Thu, Jul 23 9:45 pm final
Sexy Seagulls 8 The Boys 3 Thu, Jul 23 10:00 pm final
Flyers 1 Capital Living Canucks 2 Thu, Jul 23 10:45 pm final
Dirty Pirates 1 The Boys 0 Sun, Jul 26 9:00 pm forfeit
Sexy Seagulls 4 Rusty Blades 7 Sun, Jul 26 10:00 pm final
Blue Bombers 5 Saints 2 Sun, Jul 26 11:00 pm final
O-towns Hoyas 8 Blue Rays 2 Tue, Jul 28 7:00 pm final
Sir John A Pub 2 Westend Warriors 3 Tue, Jul 28 8:00 pm final
SouthBank Superbees 5 Ice Dawgz 2 Tue, Jul 28 9:00 pm final
Clown-Mouth 6 Ice Dawgz 10 Thu, Jul 30 6:45 pm final
O-towns Hoyas 0 Capital Living Canucks 1 Thu, Jul 30 7:45 pm final
Sir John A Pub 3 SouthBank Superbees 2 Thu, Jul 30 8:45 pm final
Flyers 3 The Caps 0 Thu, Jul 30 11:00 pm final
Sexy Seagulls 1 Saints 2 Tue, Aug 04 8:30 pm final
Blue Bombers 5 The Boys 3 Tue, Aug 04 9:30 pm final
Rusty Blades 2 Dirty Pirates 4 Tue, Aug 04 10:30 pm final
The Caps 1 Blue Rays 7 Wed, Aug 05 9:45 pm final
Ice Dawgz 3 Westend Warriors 9 Wed, Aug 05 10:45 pm final
Blue Bombers 5 Sexy Seagulls 3 Sun, Aug 09 8:30 pm final
Rusty Blades 7 The Boys 2 Sun, Aug 09 9:30 pm final
Dirty Pirates 1 Saints 2 Sun, Aug 09 10:30 pm final SO
Capital Living Canucks 2 The Caps 1 Mon, Aug 10 9:30 pm final
Flyers 4 Blue Rays 5 Wed, Aug 12 7:45 pm final SO
Clown-Mouth 1 Westend Warriors 3 Wed, Aug 12 8:45 pm final
Sir John A Pub 6 Clown-Mouth 3 Thu, Aug 13 8:45 pm final
O-towns Hoyas 5 Flyers 1 Thu, Aug 13 9:30 pm final
SouthBank Superbees 6 Blue Rays 2 Thu, Aug 13 9:45 pm final
Capital Living Canucks 7 Westend Warriors 2 Thu, Aug 13 10:30 pm final
Dirty Pirates 5 Blue Bombers 4 Sun, Aug 16 6:30 pm final SO
SouthBank Superbees 1 The Caps 0 Sun, Aug 16 6:45 pm forfeit
Capital Living Canucks 1 Ice Dawgz 2 Sun, Aug 16 7:30 pm final
Sir John A Pub 4 Blue Rays 0 Sun, Aug 16 7:45 pm final
O-towns Hoyas 9 Westend Warriors 1 Sun, Aug 16 9:45 pm final
Flyers 5 Clown-Mouth 4 Sun, Aug 16 10:45 pm final
Capital Living Canucks 5 Westend Warriors 4 Mon, Aug 17 8:00 pm final
O-towns Hoyas 3 SouthBank Superbees 1 Mon, Aug 17 9:00 pm final
Capital Living Canucks 3 O-towns Hoyas 2 Tue, Aug 18 9:55 pm final
Dirty Pirates 0 Capital Living Canucks 1 Sun, Aug 23 7:30 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -