Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2008/2009)

Labatts Blue (West)


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Capital Living Canucks 0 Nitro 4 Wed, Sep 24 10:15 pm final
Roughnecks 2 Mighty Pylons 8 Wed, Sep 24 10:30 pm final
Mighty Phoques 4 Evil Monkeys 2 Thu, Sep 25 11:15 pm final
Nepean Ballet 2 SouthBank Superbees 0 Sun, Sep 28 9:00 pm final
Nepean Ballet 6 Evil Monkeys 0 Tue, Sep 30 10:15 pm final
SouthBank Superbees 2 Gladiators 4 Tue, Sep 30 11:15 pm final
Mighty Pylons 2 Blue Rays 5 Wed, Oct 01 9:15 pm final
Mighty Phoques 7 Sir John A Pub 3 Wed, Oct 01 10:00 pm final
Cargo Smashers 3 Capital Living Canucks 4 Wed, Oct 01 10:15 pm final
Nitro 6 Roughnecks 1 Wed, Oct 01 11:15 pm final
Evil Monkeys 1 SouthBank Superbees 0 Sun, Oct 05 9:00 pm final
Mighty Phoques 0 Gladiators 4 Sun, Oct 05 10:00 pm final
Roughnecks 4 Capital Living Canucks 3 Sun, Oct 05 10:15 pm final SO
Mighty Pylons 0 Cargo Smashers 4 Sun, Oct 05 11:00 pm final
Roughnecks 3 Evil Monkeys 2 Sun, Oct 19 9:15 pm final SO
Mighty Phoques 4 Capital Living Canucks 4 Sun, Oct 19 10:15 pm final SO
SouthBank Superbees 4 Mighty Pylons 2 Sun, Oct 19 11:00 pm final
Roughnecks 3 SouthBank Superbees 6 Sun, Oct 26 10:00 pm final
Capital Living Canucks 4 Evil Monkeys 1 Sun, Oct 26 11:00 pm final
Mighty Phoques 1 Mighty Pylons 3 Sun, Oct 26 11:00 pm final
SouthBank Superbees 1 Capital Living Canucks 6 Sun, Nov 09 10:00 pm final
Mighty Pylons 1 Evil Monkeys 5 Sun, Nov 09 11:00 pm final
Evil Monkeys 3 Roughnecks 1 Sun, Nov 16 10:00 pm final
Mighty Phoques 7 Mighty Pylons 3 Mon, Nov 17 10:15 pm final
Capital Living Canucks 11 Mighty Phoques 0 Thu, Nov 20 10:15 pm final
Capital Living Canucks 3 Mighty Pylons 1 Sun, Nov 23 10:00 pm final
Evil Monkeys 5 SouthBank Superbees 0 Sun, Nov 23 11:15 pm final
Capital Living Canucks 7 Evil Monkeys 0 Sun, Nov 30 10:00 pm final
Roughnecks 1 Mighty Phoques 4 Wed, Dec 03 10:00 pm final
SouthBank Superbees 0 Mighty Phoques 7 Thu, Dec 04 10:00 pm final
Roughnecks 3 Mighty Pylons 4 Sun, Dec 07 11:00 pm final SO
SouthBank Superbees 1 Mighty Phoques 4 Mon, Dec 08 10:15 pm final
Evil Monkeys 4 Roughnecks 3 Tue, Dec 09 10:00 pm final
Capital Living Canucks 7 Roughnecks 1 Thu, Dec 11 11:15 pm final
SouthBank Superbees 4 Mighty Pylons 2 Sun, Dec 14 9:00 pm final
Mighty Phoques 2 Capital Living Canucks 7 Tue, Dec 16 10:15 pm final
Roughnecks 2 SouthBank Superbees 3 Thu, Dec 18 11:15 pm final
Evil Monkeys 2 Mighty Pylons 3 Sun, Dec 21 7:00 pm final
Capital Living Canucks 5 SouthBank Superbees 1 Sun, Dec 21 11:00 pm final
Capital Living Canucks 2 Mighty Phoques 1 Thu, Jan 08 10:00 pm final
SouthBank Superbees 4 Mighty Pylons 2 Thu, Jan 08 10:15 pm final
Roughnecks 2 Evil Monkeys 4 Thu, Jan 08 11:00 pm final
Mighty Pylons 1 Capital Living Canucks 3 Sun, Jan 18 10:00 pm final
Mighty Phoques 4 Roughnecks 5 Sun, Jan 18 10:15 pm final SO
Evil Monkeys 4 SouthBank Superbees 4 Sun, Jan 18 11:15 pm final SO
Roughnecks 0 Capital Living Canucks 5 Mon, Jan 26 10:15 pm final
Mighty Phoques 3 SouthBank Superbees 3 Mon, Jan 26 11:15 pm final SO
Evil Monkeys 1 Mighty Pylons 4 Tue, Jan 27 10:00 pm final
Capital Living Canucks 6 Evil Monkeys 2 Thu, Feb 05 10:00 pm final
Mighty Pylons 5 Mighty Phoques 6 Thu, Feb 05 10:15 pm final
SouthBank Superbees 1 Roughnecks 3 Thu, Feb 05 11:00 pm final
SouthBank Superbees 2 Capital Living Canucks 4 Sun, Feb 15 10:00 pm final
Mighty Pylons 2 Roughnecks 4 Sun, Feb 15 11:00 pm final
Evil Monkeys 5 Mighty Phoques 4 Sun, Feb 15 11:00 pm final
Capital Living Canucks 4 Evil Monkeys 2 Sun, Feb 22 11:00 pm final
Mighty Phoques 2 Mighty Pylons 4 Sun, Feb 22 11:00 pm final
Roughnecks 2 SouthBank Superbees 3 Sun, Feb 22 11:15 pm final
SouthBank Superbees 2 Mighty Pylons 3 Wed, Feb 25 10:00 pm final
Evil Monkeys 5 Mighty Phoques 4 Tue, Mar 03 9:15 pm final
Roughnecks 4 Capital Living Canucks 3 Tue, Mar 03 10:00 pm final SO
Mighty Pylons 7 Roughnecks 1 Tue, Mar 10 10:00 pm final
Mighty Phoques 1 Evil Monkeys 4 Tue, Mar 10 10:15 pm final
SouthBank Superbees 1 Evil Monkeys 0 Sun, Mar 15 6:00 pm final SO
Roughnecks 3 Mighty Phoques 2 Sun, Mar 15 7:00 pm final SO
Capital Living Canucks 5 Mighty Pylons 0 Tue, Mar 17 11:15 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -