Labatts Blue - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2013/2014)

Labatts Blue


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Perley Rideau Militia 3 Whiskey Jacks 10 Sun, Sep 15 8:00 pm final
Mag 7 5 Autobots 2 Sun, Sep 15 10:00 pm final
Bombay 3 Spartans 2 Sun, Sep 15 10:00 pm final SO
Gamblers 7 Coffey Curve 100 Flex 4 Mon, Sep 16 9:00 pm final
The Danglers 5 A Hundred Answers 2 Mon, Sep 16 9:15 pm final
Nepean Ballet 3 Aristocrats 3 Mon, Sep 16 9:15 pm final SO
Gordon Bombays All Stars 2 The Shooters 3 Mon, Sep 16 11:15 pm final
Ninja Turtles 2 The XBunnies 3 Mon, Sep 16 11:15 pm final SO
Aristocrats 2 Gordon Bombays All Stars 1 Wed, Sep 18 11:15 pm final
Spartans 5 A Hundred Answers 2 Wed, Sep 18 11:15 pm final
Accrual Joke 1 Gamblers 4 Thu, Sep 19 11:15 pm final
Nepean Ballet 1 The XBunnies 4 Sun, Sep 22 9:00 pm final
The Crown 2 Ninja Turtles 4 Sun, Sep 22 9:15 pm final
Ice Dawgz 4 The Never Nudes 5 Sun, Sep 22 9:30 pm final SO
Dump n Chase 6 Construction Crew 3 Sun, Sep 22 10:00 pm final
Vaporizers 4 Ottawa Capitals 3 Mon, Sep 23 10:00 pm final SO
Mag 7 8 Sheepskates 2 Mon, Sep 23 10:00 pm final
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 5 Ice Hawks 2 Mon, Sep 23 11:00 pm final
Whiskey Jacks 5 11 Guys One Cup 2 Tue, Sep 24 10:00 pm final
Gordon Bombays All Stars 2 Gamblers 4 Sun, Sep 29 9:00 pm final
Nepean Ballet 0 The Crown 0 Sun, Sep 29 9:15 pm final SO
The Never Nudes 2 Spades 6 Sun, Sep 29 10:00 pm final
Spartans 1 The XBunnies 2 Sun, Sep 29 10:00 pm final
Construction Crew 1 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 6 Sun, Sep 29 10:30 pm final
Ottawa Capitals 5 Ice Dawgz 3 Sun, Sep 29 11:00 pm final
A Hundred Answers 5 Ninja Turtles 1 Sun, Sep 29 11:15 pm final
Ice Hawks 1 The Haters 3 Mon, Sep 30 10:00 pm final
Canadian Gladiators 3 Mag 7 7 Tue, Oct 01 10:00 pm final
Cougars 3 Whiskey Jacks 6 Tue, Oct 01 11:00 pm final
Spartans 5 pTeraMachtyls 7 Thu, Oct 03 10:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 3 Stonecutters 7 Thu, Oct 03 11:00 pm final
Saints 2 Construction Crew 5 Sun, Oct 06 9:00 pm final
Gamblers 1 Ninja Turtles 3 Sun, Oct 06 10:00 pm final
Ice Dawgz 3 Ottawa Capitals 2 Sun, Oct 06 10:00 pm final SO
The Never Nudes 1 Vanier Wildcats 5 Sun, Oct 06 11:00 pm final
District 5 3 Gordon Bombays All Stars 6 Sun, Oct 06 11:00 pm final
Spartans 3 pTeraMachtyls 1 Mon, Oct 07 10:00 pm final
A Hundred Answers 6 Nepean Ballet 3 Mon, Oct 07 10:15 pm final
Ice Hawks 3 Vaporizers 2 Tue, Oct 08 9:30 pm final SO
Master Debaters 2 Spartans 1 Wed, Oct 09 10:00 pm final SO
The Never Nudes 6 Ottawa Capitals 3 Wed, Oct 09 11:00 pm final
Construction Crew 6 Ice Dawgz 3 Thu, Oct 10 11:00 pm final
Whiskey Jacks 4 Canadian Gladiators 5 Tue, Oct 15 9:30 pm final SO
Cougars 5 Mag 7 4 Tue, Oct 15 11:00 pm final SO
Construction Crew 8 The Never Nudes 5 Thu, Oct 17 10:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 4 Ottawa Capitals 2 Mon, Oct 21 10:00 pm final
Whiskey Jacks 4 Cougars 3 Tue, Oct 22 11:00 pm final SO
The Never Nudes 5 Construction Crew 7 Tue, Oct 22 11:00 pm final
Bi-Polar Bears 3 Mag 7 0 Tue, Oct 22 11:00 pm final
Nepean Ballet 1 Spartans 8 Sun, Oct 27 10:00 pm final
Ninja Turtles 2 Gamblers 0 Sun, Oct 27 11:00 pm final
Ottawa Capitals 4 The Never Nudes 3 Sun, Oct 27 11:00 pm final
Gordon Bombays All Stars 1 A Hundred Answers 4 Sun, Oct 27 11:00 pm final
Construction Crew 7 Bi-Polar Bears 0 Mon, Oct 28 11:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 5 Mag 7 3 Tue, Oct 29 9:30 pm final
Canadian Gladiators 2 Whiskey Jacks 7 Tue, Oct 29 10:00 pm final
Whiskey Jacks 6 Ice Hawks 1 Tue, Nov 05 10:00 pm final
The Never Nudes 7 Mag 7 3 Tue, Nov 05 10:00 pm final
Ottawa Capitals 6 Construction Crew 5 Tue, Nov 05 11:00 pm final
Gamblers 7 A Hundred Answers 1 Tue, Nov 05 11:00 pm final
Spartans 5 Gordon Bombays All Stars 0 Wed, Nov 06 10:00 pm final
Ninja Turtles 5 Nepean Ballet 2 Wed, Nov 06 11:00 pm final
Gamblers 4 Ninja Turtles 3 Sun, Nov 10 6:15 pm final SO
Spartans 5 Nepean Ballet 3 Sun, Nov 10 7:15 pm final
A Hundred Answers 8 Gordon Bombays All Stars 1 Sun, Nov 10 8:15 pm final
The Never Nudes 2 Ice Hawks 3 Tue, Nov 12 10:00 pm final
Mag 7 4 Construction Crew 3 Tue, Nov 12 11:00 pm final
Ottawa Capitals 4 Whiskey Jacks 1 Tue, Nov 12 11:00 pm final
Ninja Turtles 2 A Hundred Answers 6 Thu, Nov 14 11:15 pm final
Spartans 0 Gamblers 3 Sun, Nov 17 9:15 pm final
Nepean Ballet 4 Gordon Bombays All Stars 6 Sun, Nov 17 10:15 pm final
Construction Crew 4 Ice Hawks 5 Mon, Nov 18 11:00 pm final SO
Mag 7 2 Ottawa Capitals 1 Tue, Nov 19 10:00 pm final
Whiskey Jacks 5 The Never Nudes 3 Tue, Nov 19 11:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 2 Ottawa Capitals 3 Sun, Nov 24 9:30 pm final
Construction Crew 4 The Never Nudes 1 Tue, Nov 26 10:00 pm final
Mag 7 7 Whiskey Jacks 6 Tue, Nov 26 11:00 pm final SO
Mag 7 2 Ice Hawks 5 Sun, Dec 01 8:30 pm final
Nepean Ballet 3 Gamblers 4 Mon, Dec 02 9:00 pm final
Ninja Turtles 4 Gordon Bombays All Stars 5 Mon, Dec 02 10:00 pm final
Spartans 1 A Hundred Answers 3 Mon, Dec 02 11:00 pm final
The Never Nudes 1 Ottawa Capitals 3 Tue, Dec 03 10:00 pm final
Whiskey Jacks 1 Construction Crew 6 Tue, Dec 03 10:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 5 Whiskey Jacks 0 Sun, Dec 08 9:30 pm final
Mag 7 7 The Never Nudes 4 Mon, Dec 09 10:00 pm final
Construction Crew 8 Ottawa Capitals 3 Mon, Dec 09 11:00 pm final
Gamblers 3 Gordon Bombays All Stars 1 Tue, Dec 10 10:00 pm final
Nepean Ballet 6 A Hundred Answers 8 Tue, Dec 10 11:00 pm final
Ninja Turtles 3 Spartans 0 Wed, Dec 11 10:00 pm final
Whiskey Jacks 3 Ottawa Capitals 5 Sun, Dec 15 10:00 pm final
Construction Crew 7 Mag 7 4 Sun, Dec 15 11:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 6 The Never Nudes 1 Sun, Dec 15 11:00 pm final
A Hundred Answers 4 Gamblers 5 Thu, Dec 19 11:15 pm final
Gordon Bombays All Stars 7 Spartans 5 Sun, Dec 22 8:00 pm final
Nepean Ballet 4 Ninja Turtles 4 Sun, Dec 22 9:00 pm final SO
Ice Hawks 4 Mag 7 2 Mon, Jan 06 10:00 pm final
Construction Crew 9 Whiskey Jacks 4 Tue, Jan 07 10:00 pm final
Ottawa Capitals 3 The Never Nudes 3 Tue, Jan 07 11:00 pm final SO
Gamblers 3 Spartans 6 Tue, Jan 07 11:00 pm final
A Hundred Answers 7 Gordon Bombays All Stars 6 Thu, Jan 09 10:00 pm final SO
Ninja Turtles 1 Nepean Ballet 3 Thu, Jan 09 11:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 5 Construction Crew 3 Mon, Jan 13 11:00 pm final
Whiskey Jacks 2 Ottawa Capitals 5 Tue, Jan 14 10:00 pm final
The Never Nudes 2 Mag 7 7 Tue, Jan 14 11:00 pm final
A Hundred Answers 2 Gamblers 4 Sun, Jan 19 10:15 pm final
Nepean Ballet 0 Gordon Bombays All Stars 10 Sun, Jan 19 11:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 4 The Never Nudes 3 Sun, Jan 19 11:00 pm final
Spartans 7 Ninja Turtles 5 Sun, Jan 19 11:15 pm final
Construction Crew 4 Ottawa Capitals 1 Tue, Jan 21 10:00 pm final
Whiskey Jacks 6 Mag 7 8 Tue, Jan 21 11:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 7 Whiskey Jacks 2 Sun, Jan 26 10:30 pm final
Nepean Ballet 3 A Hundred Answers 4 Mon, Jan 27 10:15 pm final
Gamblers 4 Ninja Turtles 2 Mon, Jan 27 11:15 pm final
The Never Nudes 1 Construction Crew 7 Tue, Jan 28 9:30 pm final
Ottawa Capitals 4 Mag 7 3 Tue, Jan 28 10:00 pm final
Spartans 2 Gordon Bombays All Stars 3 Tue, Jan 28 11:15 pm final
Ice Hawks 2 Ottawa Capitals 2 Mon, Feb 03 10:00 pm final SO
Ninja Turtles 1 Gordon Bombays All Stars 0 Mon, Feb 03 11:15 pm final
Construction Crew 5 Mag 7 1 Tue, Feb 04 10:00 pm final
Whiskey Jacks 7 The Never Nudes 9 Tue, Feb 04 11:00 pm final
Nepean Ballet 3 Gamblers 12 Tue, Feb 04 11:00 pm final
A Hundred Answers 4 Spartans 7 Wed, Feb 05 11:00 pm final
Construction Crew 7 Whiskey Jacks 0 Mon, Feb 10 10:00 pm final
Ottawa Capitals 3 The Never Nudes 3 Mon, Feb 10 10:00 pm final SO
Ice Hawks 5 Mag 7 2 Mon, Feb 10 11:00 pm final
Gamblers 2 Gordon Bombays All Stars 4 Thu, Feb 13 11:15 pm final
Ice Hawks 6 Ottawa Capitals 3 Sun, Feb 16 9:30 pm final
Spartans 6 Nepean Ballet 2 Sun, Feb 16 10:00 pm final
Whiskey Jacks 1 Mag 7 6 Sun, Feb 16 10:30 pm final
Ninja Turtles 4 A Hundred Answers 8 Sun, Feb 16 11:00 pm final
Gamblers 2 Spartans 3 Sun, Feb 23 9:00 pm final
A Hundred Answers 3 Gordon Bombays All Stars 6 Sun, Feb 23 10:00 pm final
Ninja Turtles 2 Nepean Ballet 1 Sun, Feb 23 11:00 pm final
Nepean Ballet 4 Gordon Bombays All Stars 1 Mon, Mar 03 10:00 pm final
A Hundred Answers 5 Gamblers 2 Mon, Mar 03 10:15 pm final
Spartans 4 Ninja Turtles 7 Mon, Mar 03 11:15 pm final
Gamblers 4 Ninja Turtles 5 Sun, Mar 09 9:15 pm final SO
Nepean Ballet 11 A Hundred Answers 5 Sun, Mar 09 10:15 pm final
Ninja Turtles 9 Gordon Bombays All Stars 0 Mon, Mar 10 8:00 pm final
Nepean Ballet 1 Gamblers 4 Mon, Mar 10 11:15 pm final
Gordon Bombays All Stars 2 A Hundred Answers 6 Tue, Mar 11 8:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -