Lakeport (West) - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2008/2009)

Lakeport (West)


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Thundercats 3 Ottawa Steelbacks 2 Thu, Sep 25 10:00 pm final SO
Kanata Wild 5 MCN Sports 4 Thu, Sep 25 10:15 pm final
Ottawa Hitmen 1 Westend Warriors 5 Thu, Sep 25 11:00 pm final
Shockers 3 Choppers 7 Sun, Sep 28 10:00 pm final
Ice-o-Topes 3 Killer Bees 1 Sun, Sep 28 10:15 pm final
Ottawa Hitmen 1 MCN Sports 4 Tue, Sep 30 9:15 pm final
Westend Warriors 5 Ottawa Steelbacks 0 Tue, Sep 30 10:15 pm final
Kanata Wild 3 Thundercats 5 Tue, Sep 30 11:15 pm final
Choppers 1 The Beers 4 Thu, Oct 02 10:00 pm final
Sheepskates 1 Ice-o-Topes 5 Thu, Oct 02 11:15 pm final
North Stars 1 Choppers 4 Sun, Oct 05 11:15 pm final
Westend Warriors 3 Thundercats 1 Mon, Oct 13 10:00 pm final
Kanata Wild 9 Ottawa Hitmen 2 Mon, Oct 13 10:15 pm final
MCN Sports 3 Ottawa Steelbacks 2 Mon, Oct 13 11:00 pm final
Scared Hitless 1 Ice-o-Topes 4 Tue, Oct 14 9:15 pm final
Ottawa Hitmen 2 Ice-o-Topes 4 Mon, Oct 20 10:00 pm final
Westend Warriors 4 Kanata Wild 1 Tue, Oct 21 10:15 pm final
Thundercats 2 Sir John A Pub 2 Wed, Oct 22 10:00 pm final SO
MCN Sports 2 Choppers 3 Wed, Oct 22 11:00 pm final
MCN Sports 4 Thundercats 3 Sun, Oct 26 10:00 pm final
Kanata Wild 4 Sir John A Pub 3 Mon, Oct 27 11:00 pm final
Choppers 0 Westend Warriors 1 Thu, Oct 30 10:15 pm final
Shockers 2 Ice-o-Topes 1 Sun, Nov 02 10:00 pm final
Thundercats 2 Choppers 1 Mon, Nov 03 11:00 pm final
MCN Sports 2 Westend Warriors 5 Mon, Nov 03 11:15 pm final
Kanata Wild 3 Westend Warriors 5 Sun, Nov 09 11:00 pm final
MCN Sports 3 Thundercats 8 Sun, Nov 09 11:00 pm final
Westend Warriors 3 Ice-o-Topes 1 Thu, Nov 13 10:00 pm final
MCN Sports 3 Westend Warriors 5 Sun, Nov 16 9:00 pm final
Kanata Wild 7 Thundercats 3 Sun, Nov 16 9:15 pm final
Ice-o-Topes 2 Choppers 3 Sun, Nov 16 11:00 pm final
Kanata Wild 10 Ice-o-Topes 2 Mon, Nov 17 11:15 pm final
Westend Warriors 3 Choppers 1 Sun, Nov 23 9:00 pm final
Kanata Wild 9 MCN Sports 2 Sun, Nov 23 10:00 pm final
Kanata Wild 7 Choppers 2 Sun, Nov 30 10:15 pm final
Ice-o-Topes 3 MCN Sports 4 Sun, Nov 30 11:00 pm final
Thundercats 3 Westend Warriors 0 Mon, Dec 01 10:30 pm final
Kanata Wild 5 Choppers 3 Sun, Dec 07 10:00 pm final
Ice-o-Topes 3 Westend Warriors 10 Mon, Dec 08 10:00 pm final
MCN Sports 1 Kanata Wild 7 Thu, Dec 11 10:15 pm final
Choppers 3 Thundercats 4 Sun, Dec 14 10:00 pm final SO
Ice-o-Topes 1 MCN Sports 8 Sun, Dec 14 11:00 pm final
Westend Warriors 5 Thundercats 1 Wed, Dec 17 11:00 pm final
Westend Warriors 3 Choppers 5 Thu, Jan 08 11:15 pm final
Kanata Wild 6 MCN Sports 0 Sun, Jan 11 9:00 pm final
Thundercats 3 Ice-o-Topes 2 Sun, Jan 11 10:00 pm final
MCN Sports 0 Westend Warriors 3 Sun, Jan 18 10:00 pm final
Ice-o-Topes 6 Kanata Wild 6 Sun, Jan 18 11:00 pm final SO
Choppers 2 Thundercats 4 Sun, Jan 18 11:00 pm final
MCN Sports 4 Ice-o-Topes 3 Sun, Jan 25 11:00 pm final SO
Choppers 3 Kanata Wild 3 Mon, Jan 26 10:00 pm final SO
Thundercats 3 Westend Warriors 2 Mon, Jan 26 11:00 pm final
MCN Sports 0 Choppers 4 Thu, Feb 05 11:15 pm final
Westend Warriors 4 Ice-o-Topes 3 Sun, Feb 08 9:15 pm final
Thundercats 4 Kanata Wild 5 Sun, Feb 08 10:15 pm final SO
Kanata Wild 7 Westend Warriors 6 Sun, Feb 15 10:00 pm final SO
MCN Sports 2 Thundercats 3 Sun, Feb 15 10:15 pm final
Ice-o-Topes 1 Choppers 3 Sun, Feb 15 11:15 pm final
Thundercats 4 Ice-o-Topes 0 Mon, Feb 23 10:00 pm final
Kanata Wild 4 Westend Warriors 2 Mon, Feb 23 10:15 pm final
MCN Sports 2 Choppers 5 Mon, Feb 23 11:00 pm final
MCN Sports 0 Thundercats 3 Tue, Mar 03 10:15 pm final
Ice-o-Topes 3 Kanata Wild 7 Tue, Mar 03 11:00 pm final
Westend Warriors 3 Choppers 4 Tue, Mar 03 11:15 pm final
Ice-o-Topes 2 Thundercats 1 Tue, Mar 10 11:15 pm final
Kanata Wild 3 Thundercats 1 Wed, Mar 11 10:00 pm final
Choppers 4 MCN Sports 2 Wed, Mar 11 11:00 pm final
Choppers 2 Ice-o-Topes 3 Sun, Mar 15 4:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -