Budweiser - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2012/2013)

Budweiser


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
The Ottawa Outlaws 0 Pints 4 Sun, Sep 16 11:00 pm final
Thunderbolts 2 Blizzards 4 Mon, Sep 17 10:00 pm final
Shlebs 0 Vikings Hockey 7 Tue, Sep 18 8:00 pm final
Hardcore Ponies 0 Ottawa Oilers 6 Tue, Sep 18 9:00 pm final
North Stars 2 Puck Bunnies 4 Tue, Sep 18 10:00 pm final
Accrual Joke 3 Gamblers 5 Tue, Sep 18 10:00 pm final
Ninja Turtles 3 The Box Fillers 1 Tue, Sep 18 10:15 pm final
Southbank Superbees 0 Esprit de Corps Commandos 2 Tue, Sep 18 11:15 pm final
Blizzards 5 The Box Fillers 4 Sun, Sep 23 9:00 pm final SO
Thunderbolts 1 Big Rig Brewery 2 Sun, Sep 23 10:00 pm final SO
Knights of Columbus 4 Ice Dawgz 2 Sun, Sep 23 10:30 pm final
Bi-Polar Bears 3 11 Guys One Cup 0 Mon, Sep 24 10:00 pm final
Gordon Bombays 4 The Jets 8 Mon, Sep 24 10:00 pm final
Shlebs 5 The Ice Hawks 1 Mon, Sep 24 10:15 pm final
Mag 7 10 Never Nudes 4 Mon, Sep 24 11:00 pm final
Esprit de Corps Commandos 6 The B-Team 2 Mon, Sep 24 11:15 pm final
Everyday Im Byfuglien 5 Gamblers 6 Tue, Sep 25 10:00 pm final SO
The Ottawa Outlaws 1 Perfect Strangers 5 Tue, Sep 25 10:00 pm final
Southbank Superbees 3 North Stars 4 Tue, Sep 25 10:15 pm final
Sheepskates 5 Spitfires 2 Tue, Sep 25 11:00 pm final
Ottawa Oilers 2 The Knights Templar 1 Tue, Sep 25 11:00 pm final
Convicts 0 Autobots 5 Wed, Sep 26 10:00 pm final
Ninja Turtles 3 Thunderbolts 0 Mon, Oct 01 10:00 pm final
The Box Fillers 3 The Mighty Drunks 5 Mon, Oct 01 10:15 pm final
Boozehounds 7 Ice Dawgz 2 Mon, Oct 01 11:00 pm final
North Stars 2 Shlebs 1 Tue, Oct 02 9:00 pm final SO
Autobots 7 Galaxies 4 Tue, Oct 02 9:30 pm final
Never Nudes 4 Bi-Polar Bears 2 Tue, Oct 02 10:00 pm final
The Ice Hawks 6 Esprit de Corps Commandos 2 Tue, Oct 02 10:15 pm final
Gamblers 4 Ottawa Oilers 1 Tue, Oct 02 11:00 pm final
Gordon Bombays 8 The BFFs 9 Tue, Oct 02 11:00 pm final
Cougars 3 Spitfires 4 Wed, Oct 03 10:00 pm final
Blue Steel 9 The Ottawa Outlaws 3 Thu, Oct 04 11:00 pm final
Ice Dawgz 2 The Nasties 3 Thu, Oct 11 11:00 pm final SO
Galaxies 2 Spitfires 8 Sun, Oct 14 8:30 pm final
Autobots 4 Sheepskates 5 Sun, Oct 14 9:30 pm final SO
Southbank Superbees 2 Shlebs 2 Sun, Oct 14 10:00 pm final SO
The B-Team 0 North Stars 4 Sun, Oct 14 10:00 pm final
The Mighty Drunks 7 Thunderbolts 6 Sun, Oct 14 10:00 pm final SO
Canada Trim Kings 9 Gordon Bombays 3 Sun, Oct 14 10:00 pm final
Never Nudes 6 Perley Rideau Militia 5 Sun, Oct 14 10:00 pm final
Puck Bunnies 3 Esprit de Corps Commandos 0 Sun, Oct 14 11:00 pm final
The Box Fillers 5 Roughnecks 2 Sun, Oct 14 11:00 pm final
Bi-Polar Bears 4 The Mules 3 Sun, Oct 14 11:00 pm final
Dan Paquette HC 8 The Ottawa Outlaws 1 Mon, Oct 15 10:00 pm final
Ottawa Oilers 6 Accrual Joke 3 Mon, Oct 15 10:15 pm final
Gamblers 2 The Dunn Beards 0 Mon, Oct 15 11:15 pm final
Kings 11 The Ottawa Outlaws 2 Thu, Oct 18 10:00 pm final
Ice Dawgz 1 Selects 3 Sun, Oct 21 8:00 pm final
Perley Rideau Militia 4 Bi-Polar Bears 5 Sun, Oct 21 9:30 pm final
The Spartans (Beaudin) 12 Gordon Bombays 3 Sun, Oct 21 11:00 pm final
Never Nudes 0 11 Guys One Cup 2 Mon, Oct 22 10:00 pm final
Spitfires 3 Convicts 2 Mon, Oct 22 10:00 pm final
Autobots 3 Cougars 1 Mon, Oct 22 11:00 pm final
Shlebs 5 Esprit de Corps Commandos 3 Wed, Oct 24 10:00 pm final
North Stars 3 The B-Team 2 Wed, Oct 24 11:00 pm final
Thunderbolts 4 Ottawa Oilers 1 Thu, Oct 25 10:00 pm final
The Box Fillers 2 Gamblers 3 Thu, Oct 25 11:00 pm final
Gordon Bombays 7 Never Nudes 5 Sun, Oct 28 8:30 pm final
Spitfires 2 Cougars 2 Sun, Oct 28 10:00 pm final SO
Ice Dawgz 6 Autobots 3 Sun, Oct 28 10:00 pm final
Bi-Polar Bears 2 Sheepskates 2 Sun, Oct 28 11:00 pm final SO
The Ottawa Outlaws 1 Drunken Monkeys 5 Sun, Oct 28 11:00 pm final
The B-Team 0 Ottawa Oilers 5 Sun, Nov 04 7:00 pm final
Thunderbolts 5 Esprit de Corps Commandos 1 Sun, Nov 04 8:00 pm final
North Stars 1 The Box Fillers 2 Sun, Nov 04 9:00 pm final
Shlebs 2 Gamblers 5 Sun, Nov 04 10:00 pm final
Autobots 4 Bi-Polar Bears 3 Mon, Nov 05 10:00 pm final SO
Never Nudes 0 Sheepskates 3 Mon, Nov 05 11:00 pm final
Gordon Bombays 9 Ice Dawgz 8 Tue, Nov 06 10:00 pm final
Convicts 0 Spitfires 4 Tue, Nov 06 11:00 pm final
The Ottawa Outlaws 1 KGB 9 Tue, Nov 06 11:00 pm final
Thunderbolts 2 North Stars 1 Mon, Nov 12 10:00 pm final
Esprit de Corps Commandos 1 Ottawa Oilers 7 Mon, Nov 12 11:00 pm final
The Box Fillers 2 Shlebs 4 Mon, Nov 12 11:15 pm final
Ice Dawgz 4 Sheepskates 3 Tue, Nov 13 10:00 pm final
Bi-Polar Bears 5 Never Nudes 3 Tue, Nov 13 10:00 pm final
Gamblers 5 The B-Team 1 Tue, Nov 13 10:00 pm final
Gordon Bombays 6 Autobots 3 Tue, Nov 13 11:00 pm final
Spitfires 3 Galaxies 2 Tue, Nov 13 11:00 pm final
The Ottawa Outlaws 1 Westend Warriors 5 Mon, Nov 19 10:15 pm final
Ice Dawgz 5 Never Nudes 6 Mon, Nov 19 11:00 pm final
The Mules 0 Spitfires 2 Tue, Nov 20 9:30 pm final
Gordon Bombays 11 Bi-Polar Bears 1 Tue, Nov 20 11:00 pm final
Sheepskates 6 Autobots 2 Tue, Nov 20 11:00 pm final
Esprit de Corps Commandos 0 Thunderbolts 4 Thu, Nov 22 10:15 pm final
North Stars 1 Shlebs 2 Thu, Nov 22 11:15 pm final SO
The Box Fillers 3 The Ottawa Outlaws 6 Sun, Nov 25 9:15 pm final
Gamblers 5 Ottawa Oilers 4 Sun, Nov 25 10:15 pm final
Bi-Polar Bears 5 Ice Dawgz 2 Sun, Nov 25 10:30 pm final
Sheepskates 6 Gordon Bombays 1 Tue, Nov 27 9:30 pm final
Autobots 2 Never Nudes 5 Wed, Nov 28 10:00 pm final
Spitfires 3 Cougars 2 Wed, Nov 28 11:00 pm final SO
The Ottawa Outlaws 3 Shlebs 5 Sun, Dec 02 10:00 pm final
The Box Fillers 5 Esprit de Corps Commandos 2 Sun, Dec 02 11:00 pm final
Gamblers 1 Thunderbolts 5 Mon, Dec 03 10:15 pm final
Ottawa Oilers 2 North Stars 3 Mon, Dec 03 11:15 pm final
Sheepskates 3 Bi-Polar Bears 2 Wed, Dec 05 11:00 pm final SO
Autobots 4 Ice Dawgz 1 Thu, Dec 06 10:00 pm final
Cougars 0 Spitfires 9 Thu, Dec 06 10:00 pm final
Never Nudes 6 Gordon Bombays 4 Thu, Dec 06 11:00 pm final
Thunderbolts 2 The Box Fillers 3 Wed, Dec 12 10:00 pm final SO
North Stars 4 Gamblers 1 Wed, Dec 12 11:00 pm final
Sheepskates 4 Never Nudes 2 Thu, Dec 13 10:00 pm final
Esprit de Corps Commandos 1 The Ottawa Outlaws 6 Thu, Dec 13 10:00 pm final
Bi-Polar Bears 8 Autobots 5 Thu, Dec 13 11:00 pm final
Ice Dawgz 5 Gordon Bombays 8 Thu, Dec 13 11:00 pm final
Shlebs 4 Ottawa Oilers 3 Thu, Dec 13 11:00 pm final
Spitfires 4 Convicts 2 Sun, Dec 16 10:00 pm final
Ottawa Oilers The Box Fillers Sun, Dec 23 10:00 pm data pending
The Ottawa Outlaws 2 Thunderbolts 4 Sun, Dec 23 11:00 pm final
Shlebs 1 North Stars 3 Wed, Jan 02 10:00 pm final
Never Nudes 2 Bi-Polar Bears 4 Wed, Jan 02 10:00 pm final
Autobots 4 Gordon Bombays 7 Wed, Jan 02 11:00 pm final
Esprit de Corps Commandos 1 Gamblers 3 Wed, Jan 02 11:00 pm final
Sheepskates 4 Ice Dawgz 5 Thu, Jan 03 10:00 pm final SO
Galaxies 3 Spitfires 7 Thu, Jan 03 11:00 pm final
Autobots 3 Sheepskates 7 Mon, Jan 07 11:00 pm final
Bi-Polar Bears 3 Never Nudes 9 Thu, Jan 10 10:00 pm final
Gordon Bombays 3 Ice Dawgz 5 Thu, Jan 10 11:00 pm final
Spitfires 4 The Mules 5 Thu, Jan 10 11:00 pm final SO
Shlebs 3 Esprit de Corps Commandos 1 Sun, Jan 13 9:00 pm final
North Stars 5 The Ottawa Outlaws 1 Sun, Jan 13 10:00 pm final
The Box Fillers 4 Gamblers 6 Sun, Jan 13 10:00 pm final
Thunderbolts 7 Ottawa Oilers 1 Sun, Jan 13 11:00 pm final
Ice Dawgz 2 Bi-Polar Bears 0 Thu, Jan 17 11:00 pm final
Gordon Bombays 2 Spitfires 3 Sun, Jan 20 10:00 pm final
Never Nudes 3 Autobots 4 Sun, Jan 20 11:00 pm final SO
The Box Fillers 3 North Stars 2 Tue, Jan 22 9:15 pm final
Ottawa Oilers 1 The Ottawa Outlaws 5 Tue, Jan 22 10:00 pm final
Esprit de Corps Commandos 0 Thunderbolts 2 Tue, Jan 22 10:15 pm final
Gamblers 4 Shlebs 5 Tue, Jan 22 11:00 pm final SO
Ice Dawgz 0 Autobots 2 Sun, Jan 27 9:30 pm final
Gordon Bombays 4 Never Nudes 7 Sun, Jan 27 10:30 pm final
Bi-Polar Bears 3 Spitfires 4 Sun, Jan 27 11:00 pm final
Autobots 5 Bi-Polar Bears 4 Thu, Jan 31 10:00 pm final
Never Nudes 3 Ice Dawgz 5 Sun, Feb 03 8:30 pm final
Shlebs 0 The Box Fillers 0 Sun, Feb 03 9:15 pm forfeit
North Stars 1 Thunderbolts 2 Sun, Feb 03 10:15 pm final
The Ottawa Outlaws 5 Gamblers 4 Sun, Feb 03 11:00 pm final
Gordon Bombays 1 Spitfires 0 Sun, Feb 03 11:00 pm forfeit
Ottawa Oilers 3 Esprit de Corps Commandos 1 Sun, Feb 03 11:15 pm final
Shlebs 6 Thunderbolts 3 Sun, Feb 10 10:00 pm final
The Ottawa Outlaws 3 The Box Fillers 2 Sun, Feb 10 11:00 pm final
North Stars 6 Esprit de Corps Commandos 1 Sun, Feb 10 11:00 pm final
Gordon Bombays 6 Autobots 1 Mon, Feb 11 10:00 pm final
Ottawa Oilers 2 Gamblers 4 Mon, Feb 11 10:15 pm final
Ice Dawgz 2 Spitfires 4 Mon, Feb 11 11:00 pm final
Bi-Polar Bears 8 Never Nudes 7 Mon, Feb 11 11:00 pm final SO
Shlebs 5 The Ottawa Outlaws 4 Mon, Feb 18 10:00 pm final SO
Esprit de Corps Commandos 2 The Box Fillers 12 Mon, Feb 18 11:00 pm final
Spitfires 2 Autobots 4 Tue, Feb 19 9:30 pm final
Gordon Bombays 9 Bi-Polar Bears 1 Tue, Feb 19 10:00 pm final
North Stars 4 Ottawa Oilers 1 Tue, Feb 19 10:00 pm final
Thunderbolts 1 Gamblers 5 Tue, Feb 19 11:00 pm final
Ice Dawgz 5 Never Nudes 2 Tue, Feb 19 11:00 pm final
Bi-Polar Bears 5 Ice Dawgz 0 Wed, Feb 27 11:00 pm final
Spitfires 7 Gordon Bombays 6 Thu, Feb 28 10:00 pm final SO
Gamblers 1 North Stars 0 Thu, Feb 28 10:15 pm final
Autobots 4 Never Nudes 6 Thu, Feb 28 11:00 pm final
The Box Fillers 3 Thunderbolts 4 Thu, Feb 28 11:15 pm final
Stonecutters 5 Esprit de Corps Commandos 0 Sun, Mar 03 10:00 pm final
Ottawa Oilers 5 Shlebs 1 Sun, Mar 03 11:00 pm final
North Stars 1 Shlebs 1 Sun, Mar 10 7:00 pm final SO
Gamblers 6 Esprit de Corps Commandos 1 Sun, Mar 10 8:00 pm final
The Box Fillers 7 Ottawa Oilers 6 Sun, Mar 10 10:15 pm final SO
Thunderbolts 4 The Ottawa Outlaws 6 Sun, Mar 10 11:15 pm final
North Stars 4 The Ottawa Outlaws 3 Tue, Mar 12 11:15 pm final SO
Gamblers 1 The Box Fillers 5 Thu, Mar 14 10:00 pm final
Ottawa Oilers 2 Thunderbolts 7 Sun, Mar 17 9:00 pm final
Esprit de Corps Commandos 3 Shlebs 4 Sun, Mar 17 10:15 pm final
Ottawa Oilers 3 The Box Fillers 2 Mon, Mar 18 10:15 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -