Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Summer 2011)

Budweiser


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Jerseyed.ca 1 The Caps 2 Sun, May 08 7:45 pm final SO
Ninja Turtles 2 The Scoregasms 7 Sun, May 08 8:45 pm final
Blue Rangers 4 The Box Fillers 3 Sun, May 08 9:00 pm final
Critter Jungle Wild 2 North Stars 3 Sun, May 08 9:45 pm final SO
Red Rockets 3 Ottawa Capitals 1 Sun, May 08 10:00 pm final
Die Hard 1 Roughnecks 2 Sun, May 08 10:45 pm final
Misfits 1 Spartans 8 Mon, May 09 9:00 pm final
Mag 7 3 The Jets 6 Mon, May 09 9:30 pm final
Blizzards 2 Killer Bees 5 Mon, May 09 10:00 pm final
Convicts 2 Sheepskates 8 Mon, May 09 10:30 pm final
Autobots 3 Winnipeg Jets 5 Mon, May 09 11:00 pm final
Sheepskates 2 Bi-Polar Satans 3 Tue, May 10 8:30 pm final SO
Killer Bees 5 TigerBloods 3 Thu, May 12 10:00 pm final
The Box Fillers 2 Blue Bombers 9 Sun, May 15 6:30 pm final
Blizzards 7 Spartans 2 Sun, May 15 7:00 pm final
Jerseyed.ca 6 Ninja Turtles 5 Sun, May 15 9:00 pm final
Roughnecks 3 Critter Jungle Wild 1 Sun, May 15 9:30 pm final
The Jets 4 Selects 1 Sun, May 15 10:00 pm final
North Stars 4 pTeraMachtyls 2 Sun, May 15 10:30 pm final
Spitfires 1 Mag 7 3 Mon, May 16 9:00 pm final
Red Rockets 2 Autobots 3 Mon, May 16 10:00 pm final SO
Convicts 0 Winnipeg Jets 4 Mon, May 16 10:30 pm final
Spartans 7 TigerBloods 1 Tue, May 17 10:00 pm final
Ice Weasels 4 Jerseyed.ca 3 Wed, May 18 11:00 pm final
Roughnecks 1 Forty Creek Bandits 7 Thu, May 19 8:00 pm final
Killer Bees 9 Spartans 3 Thu, May 19 8:00 pm final
North Stars 2 Die Hard 2 Thu, May 19 9:00 pm final SO
Shockers 2 Ninja Turtles 3 Thu, May 19 10:00 pm final
Mag 7 10 Selects 1 Wed, May 25 7:00 pm final
The Jets 4 Mega Man Star Force 6 Wed, May 25 9:00 pm final
The Blackhawks 4 Jerseyed.ca 2 Wed, May 25 10:00 pm final
Sheepskates 0 Winnipeg Jets 1 Wed, May 25 10:00 pm final
Convicts 2 Red Rockets 6 Wed, May 25 11:00 pm final
Killer Bees 4 Gamblers 1 Thu, May 26 7:00 pm final
Winnipeg Jets 4 Bi-Polar Satans 0 Thu, May 26 8:00 pm final
Roughnecks 3 North Stars 6 Thu, May 26 9:00 pm final
The Caps 8 Ninja Turtles 2 Thu, May 26 9:00 pm final
The Box Fillers 0 Capitals 9 Thu, May 26 11:00 pm final
Sheepskates 1 Red Rockets 2 Sun, May 29 8:30 pm final
Saints 1 Mag 7 3 Mon, May 30 10:30 pm final
The Box Fillers 1 Whiskey Dicks 4 Mon, May 30 11:00 pm final
Spitfires 4 The Jets 1 Mon, May 30 11:00 pm final
Killer Bees 6 Blizzards 6 Tue, May 31 10:00 pm final SO
Critter Jungle Wild 3 Ninja Turtles 4 Tue, May 31 10:45 pm final SO
Spartans 13 Misfits 1 Tue, May 31 11:00 pm final
North Stars 1 Roughnecks 4 Wed, Jun 01 9:00 pm final
Gamblers 0 Jerseyed.ca 4 Wed, Jun 01 11:00 pm final
The Box Fillers 0 Sheepskates 3 Thu, Jun 02 10:30 pm final
The Jets 2 Winnipeg Jets 4 Sun, Jun 05 8:30 pm final
Mag 7 6 Red Rockets 3 Sun, Jun 05 9:30 pm final
Ninja Turtles 3 North Stars 1 Mon, Jun 06 10:45 pm final
Spartans 4 Die Hard 1 Tue, Jun 07 8:45 pm final
Roughnecks 5 Jerseyed.ca 0 Tue, Jun 07 9:00 pm final
Critter Jungle Wild 4 Killer Bees 3 Tue, Jun 07 10:00 pm final
Red Rockets 0 The Jets 5 Thu, Jun 09 8:00 pm final
Winnipeg Jets 2 Sheepskates 0 Thu, Jun 09 9:00 pm final
Mag 7 5 The Box Fillers 2 Thu, Jun 09 10:00 pm final
North Stars 0 Jerseyed.ca 4 Mon, Jun 13 8:45 pm final
The Jets 0 Sheepskates 2 Mon, Jun 13 9:30 pm final
Winnipeg Jets 2 Mag 7 2 Mon, Jun 13 10:00 pm final SO
Roughnecks 2 Critter Jungle Wild 1 Mon, Jun 13 10:00 pm final
Red Rockets 5 The Box Fillers 3 Mon, Jun 13 10:30 pm final
Ninja Turtles 5 Killer Bees 4 Mon, Jun 13 11:00 pm final
Spartans 13 TigerBloods 1 Tue, Jun 14 10:00 pm final
Sheepskates 5 Mag 7 10 Sun, Jun 19 8:00 pm final
Red Rockets 3 Winnipeg Jets 4 Sun, Jun 19 9:00 pm final SO
The Box Fillers 2 The Jets 1 Sun, Jun 19 9:30 pm final
Jerseyed.ca 3 Critter Jungle Wild 1 Sun, Jun 19 9:30 pm final
Ninja Turtles 2 Roughnecks 1 Sun, Jun 19 10:30 pm final
Killer Bees 4 North Stars 2 Sun, Jun 19 10:45 pm final
Blizzards 0 Spartans 8 Mon, Jun 20 10:00 pm final
North Stars 1 Spartans 2 Sun, Jun 26 4:45 pm final
Killer Bees 4 Roughnecks 3 Sun, Jun 26 5:45 pm final
Jerseyed.ca 3 Ninja Turtles 1 Sun, Jun 26 6:45 pm final
The Jets 3 Mag 7 5 Sun, Jun 26 8:30 pm final
The Box Fillers 1 Winnipeg Jets 3 Sun, Jun 26 9:30 pm final
Sheepskates 3 Red Rockets 2 Sun, Jun 26 10:30 pm final SO
Winnipeg Jets 2 The Jets 1 Tue, Jun 28 7:00 pm final SO
Red Rockets 0 Mag 7 6 Tue, Jun 28 8:00 pm final
Sheepskates 6 The Box Fillers 1 Tue, Jun 28 11:00 pm final
Jerseyed.ca 8 Killer Bees 2 Sun, Jul 03 6:00 pm final
Roughnecks 0 North Stars 1 Sun, Jul 03 8:30 pm final
Ninja Turtles 2 Spartans 4 Sun, Jul 03 9:30 pm final
The Jets 4 Red Rockets 2 Mon, Jul 04 8:30 pm final
Sheepskates 3 Winnipeg Jets 3 Mon, Jul 04 9:30 pm final SO
The Box Fillers 2 Mag 7 6 Mon, Jul 04 10:30 pm final
North Stars 2 Ninja Turtles 3 Thu, Jul 07 9:45 pm final
Jerseyed.ca 2 Roughnecks 1 Thu, Jul 07 10:45 pm final SO
Sheepskates 0 The Jets 4 Sun, Jul 10 8:30 pm final
The Box Fillers 4 Red Rockets 1 Sun, Jul 10 9:30 pm final
Killer Bees 4 Spartans 3 Sun, Jul 10 10:30 pm final
Mag 7 5 Winnipeg Jets 1 Sun, Jul 10 10:30 pm final
The Jets 8 The Box Fillers 1 Wed, Jul 13 8:30 pm final
Mag 7 8 Sheepskates 2 Wed, Jul 13 9:30 pm final
Jerseyed.ca 3 North Stars 4 Wed, Jul 13 9:30 pm final
Winnipeg Jets 4 Red Rockets 3 Wed, Jul 13 10:30 pm final
Killer Bees 1 Ninja Turtles 3 Thu, Jul 14 10:45 pm final
Mag 7 5 The Jets 2 Sun, Jul 17 8:00 pm final
Winnipeg Jets 4 The Box Fillers 0 Sun, Jul 17 9:00 pm final
Red Rockets 3 Sheepskates 4 Sun, Jul 17 10:00 pm final
North Stars 4 Killer Bees 5 Tue, Jul 19 7:00 pm final SO
Roughnecks 4 Ninja Turtles 2 Tue, Jul 19 8:00 pm final
Spartans 4 Jerseyed.ca 1 Tue, Jul 19 9:00 pm final
Red Rockets 2 Mag 7 5 Thu, Jul 21 9:30 pm final
Sheepskates 4 The Box Fillers 1 Thu, Jul 21 10:30 pm final
Winnipeg Jets 0 The Jets 1 Thu, Jul 21 11:00 pm final
Roughnecks 4 Killer Bees 3 Sun, Jul 24 4:45 pm final SO
Ninja Turtles 3 Jerseyed.ca 4 Sun, Jul 24 5:45 pm final
Spartans 1 North Stars 3 Sun, Jul 24 10:45 pm final
The Box Fillers 4 Mag 7 12 Mon, Jul 25 9:00 pm final
The Jets 2 Red Rockets 0 Mon, Jul 25 9:30 pm final
Sheepskates 3 Winnipeg Jets 0 Mon, Jul 25 10:30 pm final
Roughnecks 0 North Stars 4 Wed, Jul 27 10:00 pm final
Ninja Turtles 2 Spartans 7 Wed, Jul 27 11:00 pm final
Jerseyed.ca 2 Killer Bees 6 Thu, Jul 28 7:00 pm final
Roughnecks 1 Spartans 2 Thu, Jul 28 9:30 pm final SO
North Stars 4 Ninja Turtles 5 Wed, Aug 03 9:45 pm final SO
Jerseyed.ca 4 Roughnecks 3 Thu, Aug 04 9:45 pm final
Killer Bees 3 Spartans 7 Thu, Aug 04 10:45 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -