Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Summer 2010)

Budweiser


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Roughnecks 4 Scared Hitless 1 Wed, May 05 8:45 pm final
Ninja Turtles 3 Die Hard 4 Wed, May 05 10:45 pm final
Ultimate Tours 6 Autobots 2 Thu, May 06 10:00 pm final
B2B Ninjas 0 The Boys 5 Sun, May 09 8:00 pm final
Shooters 7 Mag 7 6 Sun, May 09 10:00 pm final SO
Check Republic 1 Victorious Secret 4 Sun, May 09 10:00 pm final
Comeback Kids 1 The Jets 5 Sun, May 09 11:00 pm final
Doms Skate Sharpening Repairs 3 Ice Weasels 1 Sun, May 09 11:00 pm final
The Caps 3 Revolution 8 Mon, May 10 7:45 pm final
Gamblers 0 North Stars 1 Mon, May 10 8:45 pm final
Spitfires 1 Stonecutters 4 Mon, May 10 10:30 pm final
Roughnecks 3 Ninja Turtles 1 Tue, May 11 8:00 pm final
Die Hard 3 Beaver Lumber 2 Tue, May 11 9:00 pm final
Puck Pigs 2 Ice Weasels 6 Sun, May 16 5:45 pm final
Comeback Kids 2 Victorious Secret 3 Sun, May 16 9:00 pm final
Doms Skate Sharpening Repairs 1 North Stars 0 Sun, May 16 9:45 pm final
Ultimate Tours 4 Gabriel Boys 3 Sun, May 16 10:00 pm final
Check Republic 5 Mag 7 9 Sun, May 16 10:00 pm final
Shockers 5 The Caps 3 Mon, May 17 10:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 6 Spitfires 1 Mon, May 17 10:30 pm final
Bulldogs 4 The Boys 3 Mon, May 17 10:30 pm final
The Jets 5 Shooters 2 Tue, May 18 7:00 pm final
Scared Hitless 1 Die Hard 1 Tue, May 18 9:00 pm final SO
Spitfires 1 Mustard Tigers 6 Wed, May 19 11:00 pm final
The Phantoms 1 Check Republic 3 Thu, May 20 9:00 pm final
Doms Skate Sharpening Repairs 1 Buccaneers 7 Mon, May 24 9:45 pm final
Roughnecks 3 Ice Weasels 2 Tue, May 25 10:00 pm final
Gamblers 4 The Caps 5 Tue, May 25 11:00 pm final
Flying Hellfish 4 North Stars 2 Wed, May 26 7:45 pm final
Die Hard 2 Beaver Lumber 2 Wed, May 26 8:45 pm final SO
Ultimate Tours 7 Comeback Kids 3 Thu, May 27 11:00 pm final
Sheepskates 1 Check Republic 3 Sun, May 30 7:30 pm final
Norsemen 9 Spitfires 1 Sun, May 30 8:00 pm final
Swayze Express 4 The Boys 2 Sun, May 30 9:00 pm final
Shooters 4 Victorious Secret 5 Sun, May 30 10:30 pm final
B2B Ninjas 2 Victorious Secret 4 Mon, May 31 9:30 pm final
Shooters 3 Comeback Kids 0 Mon, May 31 9:30 pm final
Gamblers 4 Doms Skate Sharpening Repairs 3 Mon, May 31 9:45 pm final
The Boys 1 Mag 7 4 Mon, May 31 10:00 pm final
The Jets 3 Ultimate Tours 2 Mon, May 31 10:30 pm final
North Stars 3 Roughnecks 2 Mon, May 31 10:45 pm final
Flying Hellfish 9 Ice Weasels 5 Tue, Jun 01 9:00 pm final
Buccaneers 6 The Caps 4 Tue, Jun 01 10:00 pm final
Gabriel Boys 2 Check Republic 2 Wed, Jun 02 10:00 pm final SO
Shooters 0 The Boys 2 Sun, Jun 06 7:30 pm final
Mag 7 7 Spitfires 2 Sun, Jun 06 8:00 pm final
Ultimate Tours 1 Victorious Secret 4 Sun, Jun 06 8:30 pm final
Comeback Kids 6 B2B Ninjas 2 Sun, Jun 06 9:30 pm final
Spitfires 0 Bulldogs 8 Mon, Jun 07 10:30 pm final
The Boys 8 B2B Ninjas 0 Tue, Jun 08 8:30 pm final
Die Hard 3 Doms Skate Sharpening Repairs 0 Tue, Jun 08 9:00 pm final
Roughnecks 1 The Caps 3 Tue, Jun 08 10:00 pm final
Ultimate Tours 3 Comeback Kids 0 Tue, Jun 08 10:00 pm final
Ice Weasels 3 North Stars 3 Tue, Jun 08 11:00 pm final SO
Victorious Secret 3 Shooters 4 Tue, Jun 08 11:00 pm final SO
The Phantoms 7 Check Republic 8 Wed, Jun 09 9:30 pm final
Shooters 9 B2B Ninjas 2 Thu, Jun 10 9:30 pm final
The Boys 7 Ultimate Tours 1 Thu, Jun 10 10:00 pm final
Victorious Secret 2 Comeback Kids 1 Thu, Jun 10 11:00 pm final SO
Check Republic 7 Autobots 2 Sun, Jun 13 9:00 pm final
Spitfires 0 Swayze Express 9 Sun, Jun 13 9:30 pm final
Doms Skate Sharpening Repairs 1 North Stars 4 Mon, Jun 14 8:45 pm final
Roughnecks 5 Ice Weasels 2 Mon, Jun 14 9:45 pm final
B2B Ninjas 4 Ultimate Tours 2 Mon, Jun 14 10:00 pm final
Comeback Kids 2 Shooters 8 Mon, Jun 14 10:30 pm final
Victorious Secret 2 The Boys 5 Mon, Jun 14 11:00 pm final
The Caps 1 Die Hard 4 Mon, Jun 14 11:00 pm final
Spitfires 3 The Jets 2 Wed, Jun 16 10:00 pm final
Die Hard 2 North Stars 1 Sun, Jun 20 5:45 pm final SO
The Caps 11 Ice Weasels 3 Sun, Jun 20 6:45 pm final
Doms Skate Sharpening Repairs 6 Roughnecks 3 Sun, Jun 20 7:45 pm final
Ottawa Capitals 2 Check Republic 10 Sun, Jun 20 9:00 pm final
Comeback Kids 0 The Boys 7 Mon, Jun 21 9:30 pm final
Shooters 1 Ultimate Tours 0 Mon, Jun 21 10:30 pm final
Check Republic 4 Victorious Secret 3 Mon, Jun 21 10:30 pm final SO
FUBAR 10 Spitfires 1 Tue, Jun 22 11:00 pm final
The Caps 6 Doms Skate Sharpening Repairs 3 Thu, Jun 24 9:30 pm final
Ice Weasels 3 Die Hard 1 Thu, Jun 24 9:45 pm final
North Stars 1 Roughnecks 2 Thu, Jun 24 10:45 pm final
Check Republic 9 Comeback Kids 5 Sun, Jun 27 9:00 pm final
Spitfires 1 Mag 7 5 Sun, Jun 27 9:00 pm final
Victorious Secret 1 Ultimate Tours 0 Sun, Jun 27 10:00 pm final SO
The Boys 1 Shooters 2 Sun, Jun 27 10:30 pm final
Die Hard 2 Roughnecks 2 Tue, Jun 29 7:00 pm final SO
Ice Weasels 5 Doms Skate Sharpening Repairs 6 Tue, Jun 29 8:00 pm final SO
North Stars 2 The Caps 3 Tue, Jun 29 9:00 pm final
Shooters 3 Victorious Secret 0 Tue, Jun 29 10:00 pm final
Comeback Kids 3 Ultimate Tours 4 Tue, Jun 29 11:00 pm final
Check Republic 4 The Boys 8 Wed, Jun 30 8:30 pm final
Comeback Kids 3 Victorious Secret 9 Sun, Jul 04 7:30 pm final
Bulldogs 11 Spitfires 1 Sun, Jul 04 10:00 pm final
Ultimate Tours 1 The Boys 3 Mon, Jul 05 8:30 pm final
Check Republic 6 Shooters 4 Mon, Jul 05 10:30 pm final
Doms Skate Sharpening Repairs 2 Die Hard 2 Tue, Jul 06 8:00 pm final SO
The Caps 3 Roughnecks 1 Tue, Jul 06 10:00 pm final
Swayze Express 9 Spitfires 3 Tue, Jul 06 11:00 pm final
Shooters 3 Comeback Kids 2 Sun, Jul 11 5:30 pm final SO
Die Hard 6 The Caps 1 Sun, Jul 11 6:45 pm final
North Stars 0 Doms Skate Sharpening Repairs 4 Sun, Jul 11 7:45 pm final
Ice Weasels 4 Roughnecks 1 Sun, Jul 11 9:00 pm final
The Boys 1 Victorious Secret 2 Sun, Jul 11 10:00 pm final
Ultimate Tours 2 Check Republic 2 Sun, Jul 11 11:00 pm final SO
The Jets 1 Spitfires 0 Mon, Jul 12 8:30 pm forfeit
The Boys 3 Comeback Kids 2 Wed, Jul 14 7:00 pm final SO
North Stars 0 Die Hard 2 Wed, Jul 14 7:00 pm final
Ice Weasels 4 The Caps 6 Wed, Jul 14 8:00 pm final
Ultimate Tours 2 Shooters 4 Wed, Jul 14 8:30 pm final
Roughnecks 1 Doms Skate Sharpening Repairs 3 Wed, Jul 14 9:00 pm final
Spitfires 1 Check Republic 6 Wed, Jul 14 9:30 pm final
Die Hard 2 Ice Weasels 3 Sun, Jul 18 7:45 pm final
Victorious Secret 7 FUBAR 5 Sun, Jul 18 8:00 pm final
Roughnecks 2 North Stars 1 Sun, Jul 18 9:00 pm final
Doms Skate Sharpening Repairs 3 The Caps 2 Sun, Jul 18 10:00 pm final SO
Spitfires 0 The Boys 3 Mon, Jul 19 8:30 pm final
Ultimate Tours 2 Victorious Secret 4 Mon, Jul 19 9:30 pm final
Comeback Kids 1 Check Republic 0 Mon, Jul 19 10:30 pm forfeit
Mag 7 3 Shooters 2 Tue, Jul 20 9:30 pm final SO
The Caps 2 North Stars 4 Thu, Jul 22 6:00 pm final
Roughnecks 4 Die Hard 1 Thu, Jul 22 9:45 pm final
Ultimate Tours 4 Comeback Kids 2 Thu, Jul 22 10:00 pm final
Victorious Secret 2 Spitfires 4 Thu, Jul 22 10:30 pm final
Doms Skate Sharpening Repairs 8 Ice Weasels 1 Thu, Jul 22 10:45 pm final
Shooters 0 Bulldogs 3 Sun, Jul 25 9:30 pm final
The Boys 4 Check Republic 1 Sun, Jul 25 10:00 pm final
Roughnecks 2 The Caps 4 Mon, Jul 26 7:45 pm final
Ice Weasels 7 North Stars 3 Mon, Jul 26 8:45 pm final
Die Hard 0 Doms Skate Sharpening Repairs 4 Mon, Jul 26 11:00 pm final
The Caps 2 Die Hard 3 Mon, Aug 02 9:00 pm final
Doms Skate Sharpening Repairs 5 North Stars 3 Mon, Aug 02 10:00 pm final
Roughnecks 4 Ice Weasels 3 Mon, Aug 02 11:00 pm final
North Stars 2 Ice Weasels 3 Tue, Aug 03 10:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -