Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2009/2010)

Budweiser


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Evil Monkeys 5 Shlebs 3 Tue, Sep 22 8:00 pm final
Deliverance 7 Ice Dawgz 3 Tue, Sep 22 11:00 pm final
Chuggers 3 Convicts 5 Tue, Sep 22 11:00 pm final
District 5 3 Ice Weasels 5 Wed, Sep 23 7:45 pm final
North Stars 1 Roughnecks 4 Wed, Sep 23 8:45 pm final
Shockers 4 Shooters 2 Wed, Sep 23 9:45 pm final
Soldiers Of Fitness 3 CaroleEvans.com Caps 6 Thu, Sep 24 10:00 pm final
Trojans 7 Shlebs 3 Sun, Sep 27 9:15 pm final
Ice Weasels 7 North Stars 5 Sun, Sep 27 9:15 pm final
Les Georges 1 Moving Pylons 5 Sun, Sep 27 10:00 pm final
District 5 2 Shooters 3 Sun, Sep 27 10:15 pm final
FUBAR 4 Sheepskates 8 Sun, Sep 27 11:00 pm final
Shockers 7 Roughnecks 1 Sun, Sep 27 11:15 pm final
Shamrocks 6 Ice Dawgz 3 Tue, Sep 29 9:30 pm final
Richmond Rubbies 2 North Stars 3 Thu, Oct 01 9:00 pm final SO
Roughnecks 1 District 5 4 Thu, Oct 01 10:00 pm final
Soldiers Of Fitness 4 Convicts 1 Thu, Oct 01 11:00 pm final
Mighty Phoques 8 Shlebs 2 Thu, Oct 01 11:00 pm final
Ice Weasels 1 Shooters 4 Thu, Oct 01 11:15 pm final
Les Georges 1 Sheepskates 5 Sun, Oct 04 9:00 pm final
FUBAR 7 Ultimate Tours 3 Sun, Oct 04 10:00 pm final
Autobots 3 Moving Pylons 9 Sun, Oct 04 11:00 pm final
Defenceless 4 FUBAR 4 Mon, Oct 12 10:00 pm final SO
Panthers 3 Ice Dawgz 1 Mon, Oct 12 10:00 pm final
Ice Weasels 1 Richmond Rubbies 2 Mon, Oct 12 10:15 pm final
Ottawa Capitals 2 Sheepskates 6 Mon, Oct 12 11:00 pm final
Soldiers Of Fitness 2 The Boys 3 Mon, Oct 12 11:00 pm final
Shlebs 9 Verdun Windows 4 Mon, Oct 12 11:00 pm final
District 5 4 North Stars 2 Mon, Oct 12 11:15 pm final
Roughnecks 3 Shooters 6 Tue, Oct 13 10:15 pm final
Moving Pylons 2 Chuggers 6 Tue, Oct 13 11:00 pm final
CaroleEvans.com Caps 4 Convicts 3 Tue, Oct 13 11:00 pm final
Mag 7 8 Ice Dawgz 1 Sun, Oct 18 10:30 pm final
FUBAR 9 Perley Rideau Militia 5 Tue, Oct 20 9:30 pm final
Convicts 1 Moving Pylons 4 Tue, Oct 20 10:00 pm final
Soldiers Of Fitness 1 Chuggers 4 Tue, Oct 20 10:00 pm final
Sheepskates 1 CaroleEvans.com Caps 7 Tue, Oct 20 11:00 pm final
North Stars 1 Roughnecks 0 Thu, Oct 22 10:15 pm final
District 5 3 Shlebs 0 Thu, Oct 22 11:15 pm final
Shooters 6 Ice Weasels 1 Sun, Oct 25 9:00 pm final
Sheepskates 1 Soldiers Of Fitness 2 Tue, Oct 27 10:00 pm final SO
Moving Pylons 3 FUBAR 6 Tue, Oct 27 11:00 pm final
Convicts 4 Ice Dawgz 7 Tue, Oct 27 11:00 pm final
Roughnecks 1 Shooters 3 Sun, Nov 01 10:00 pm final
North Stars 2 District 5 11 Sun, Nov 01 10:00 pm final
Ice Weasels 4 Shlebs 5 Sun, Nov 01 11:00 pm final
Moving Pylons 1 Convicts 6 Wed, Nov 04 10:00 pm final
Soldiers Of Fitness 7 Ice Dawgz 4 Thu, Nov 05 10:00 pm final
FUBAR 3 Sheepskates 3 Sun, Nov 08 9:00 pm final SO
Soldiers Of Fitness 4 Moving Pylons 1 Sun, Nov 08 10:30 pm final
FUBAR 3 Convicts 9 Mon, Nov 09 10:00 pm final
Ice Weasels 6 Shlebs 0 Tue, Nov 10 9:15 pm final
Sheepskates 2 Ice Dawgz 5 Tue, Nov 10 10:00 pm final
Shooters 2 North Stars 3 Tue, Nov 10 10:15 pm final SO
Roughnecks 2 District 5 5 Tue, Nov 10 11:15 pm final
Convicts 1 Sheepskates 4 Tue, Nov 17 10:00 pm final
FUBAR 6 Soldiers Of Fitness 7 Tue, Nov 17 10:00 pm final
Ice Dawgz 6 Moving Pylons 5 Tue, Nov 17 11:00 pm final SO
Roughnecks 2 Ice Weasels 2 Thu, Nov 19 11:00 pm final SO
District 5 4 Shooters 2 Sun, Nov 22 10:00 pm final
Shlebs 3 North Stars 6 Sun, Nov 22 10:15 pm final
Convicts 5 Soldiers Of Fitness 4 Mon, Nov 23 10:00 pm final
Ice Dawgz 6 FUBAR 7 Mon, Nov 23 11:00 pm final
Sheepskates 5 Moving Pylons 1 Mon, Nov 23 11:00 pm final
Shooters 3 North Stars 3 Tue, Nov 24 10:15 pm final SO
District 5 4 Ice Weasels 3 Tue, Nov 24 11:15 pm final
Shlebs 4 Roughnecks 2 Wed, Nov 25 10:00 pm final
Ice Dawgz 4 Convicts 5 Tue, Dec 01 10:00 pm final
Soldiers Of Fitness 4 Sheepskates 1 Tue, Dec 01 10:00 pm final
FUBAR 4 Moving Pylons 8 Tue, Dec 01 11:00 pm final
Roughnecks 0 North Stars 6 Thu, Dec 03 10:15 pm final
Ice Weasels 4 Shooters 3 Thu, Dec 03 11:00 pm final SO
Shlebs 1 District 5 2 Thu, Dec 03 11:15 pm final
Convicts 2 Moving Pylons 5 Sun, Dec 06 9:30 pm final
Sheepskates 0 FUBAR 3 Thu, Dec 10 10:00 pm final
Ice Dawgz 4 Soldiers Of Fitness 5 Thu, Dec 10 11:00 pm final
Shooters 9 Roughnecks 3 Sun, Dec 13 10:00 pm final
District 5 1 North Stars 3 Sun, Dec 13 10:00 pm final
Shlebs 0 Ice Weasels 6 Sun, Dec 13 11:00 pm final
Moving Pylons 3 Soldiers Of Fitness 4 Sun, Dec 20 4:00 pm final
Ice Dawgz 2 Sheepskates 11 Sun, Dec 20 10:00 pm final
Convicts 5 FUBAR 9 Sun, Dec 20 11:00 pm final
Shlebs 5 Shooters 4 Mon, Dec 21 11:15 pm final
District 5 5 Roughnecks 1 Sun, Jan 03 9:15 pm final
North Stars 3 Ice Weasels 5 Sun, Jan 03 10:15 pm final
Sheepskates 3 Convicts 5 Mon, Jan 04 10:00 pm final
Moving Pylons 4 Ice Dawgz 5 Mon, Jan 04 11:00 pm final
Soldiers Of Fitness 10 FUBAR 3 Tue, Jan 05 10:00 pm final
Shooters 5 District 5 1 Sun, Jan 10 10:00 pm final
North Stars 2 Shlebs 2 Sun, Jan 10 11:00 pm final SO
Ice Weasels 5 Roughnecks 4 Mon, Jan 11 10:00 pm final SO
FUBAR 2 Ice Dawgz 7 Tue, Jan 12 10:00 pm final
Moving Pylons 4 Sheepskates 6 Tue, Jan 12 10:00 pm final
Soldiers Of Fitness 2 Convicts 4 Tue, Jan 12 11:00 pm final
Sheepskates 2 Soldiers Of Fitness 6 Tue, Jan 19 9:30 pm final
North Stars 1 Shooters 1 Tue, Jan 19 10:15 pm final SO
Ice Weasels 3 District 5 4 Tue, Jan 19 11:15 pm final
Moving Pylons 2 FUBAR 3 Wed, Jan 20 10:00 pm final
Roughnecks 5 Shlebs 3 Wed, Jan 20 10:00 pm final
Convicts 5 Ice Dawgz 4 Wed, Jan 20 11:00 pm final SO
FUBAR 7 Sheepskates 5 Thu, Jan 28 10:00 pm final
Soldiers Of Fitness 5 Ice Dawgz 3 Thu, Jan 28 11:00 pm final
Shooters 2 Ice Weasels 3 Sun, Jan 31 9:15 pm final
Moving Pylons 3 Convicts 5 Sun, Jan 31 10:00 pm final
North Stars 4 Roughnecks 2 Sun, Jan 31 10:15 pm final
District 5 3 Shlebs 2 Sun, Jan 31 11:15 pm final
Sheepskates 1 Ice Dawgz 5 Sun, Feb 07 9:00 pm final
FUBAR 7 Convicts 7 Sun, Feb 07 10:00 pm final SO
Soldiers Of Fitness 3 Moving Pylons 8 Sun, Feb 07 11:00 pm final
Roughnecks 2 Shooters 4 Mon, Feb 08 10:15 pm final
Ice Weasels 5 Shlebs 0 Mon, Feb 08 11:15 pm final
North Stars 0 District 5 2 Tue, Feb 09 10:00 pm final
Ice Dawgz 6 Moving Pylons 5 Sun, Feb 14 10:00 pm final
FUBAR 9 Soldiers Of Fitness 3 Sun, Feb 14 11:00 pm final
Convicts 2 Sheepskates 4 Sun, Feb 14 11:00 pm final
Shooters 4 Shlebs 1 Thu, Feb 18 10:00 pm final
Ice Weasels 7 North Stars 3 Thu, Feb 18 10:15 pm final
Roughnecks 1 District 5 2 Thu, Feb 18 11:00 pm final
Sheepskates 6 Moving Pylons 5 Sun, Feb 21 11:00 pm final SO
Convicts 6 Soldiers Of Fitness 2 Mon, Feb 22 10:00 pm final
Ice Dawgz 7 FUBAR 6 Mon, Feb 22 10:00 pm final SO
District 5 2 Shooters 4 Sun, Feb 28 10:00 pm final
Roughnecks 2 Ice Weasels 4 Sun, Feb 28 10:00 pm final
Shlebs 0 North Stars 3 Sun, Feb 28 11:00 pm final
FUBAR 6 Moving Pylons 4 Mon, Mar 01 10:00 pm final
Soldiers Of Fitness 7 Sheepskates 2 Mon, Mar 01 11:00 pm final
Ice Dawgz 3 Convicts 2 Mon, Mar 01 11:00 pm final
Shooters 4 North Stars 2 Tue, Mar 09 9:15 pm final
District 5 2 Ice Weasels 2 Tue, Mar 09 10:15 pm final SO
Shlebs 4 Roughnecks 2 Tue, Mar 09 11:15 pm final
Ice Weasels 2 Shooters 5 Tue, Mar 16 10:15 pm final
Roughnecks 5 North Stars 3 Tue, Mar 16 11:15 pm final
Shlebs 0 District 5 3 Wed, Mar 17 10:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -