Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Summer 2012)

Moosehead


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Purple Haze 5 3 Stix Mafia 4 Sun, May 06 7:00 pm final SO
Killer Bees 1 The Danglers 8 Sun, May 06 8:00 pm final
Die Hard 2 Critter Jungle Wild 4 Sun, May 06 9:45 pm final
North Stars 2 Puck Bunnies 5 Mon, May 07 8:45 pm final
The Knights Templar 2 Shooters 3 Mon, May 07 9:45 pm final
The BFFs 9 Slumber Kings 1 Tue, May 08 10:30 pm final
Convicts 5 Autobots 6 Wed, May 09 7:00 pm final SO
Spitfires 2 Bi-Polar Bears 4 Wed, May 09 8:00 pm final
Mighty Drunks 9 The Knights Templar 0 Sun, May 13 7:45 pm final
Autobots 5 The BFFs 4 Sun, May 13 11:00 pm final
Slumber Kings 1 Bi-Polar Bears 4 Mon, May 14 9:00 pm final
Convicts 1 Spitfires 4 Mon, May 14 10:00 pm final
Killer Bees 2 Blizzards 6 Tue, May 15 7:00 pm final
Purple Haze 3 North Stars 7 Tue, May 15 8:00 pm final
The Lucky Pucks 4 Die Hard 1 Tue, May 15 8:45 pm final
3 Stix Mafia 3 Critter Jungle Wild 4 Tue, May 15 9:00 pm final
The Ice Hawks 6 Puck Bunnies 3 Tue, May 15 10:00 pm final
Ninja Turtles 3 Killer Bees 4 Mon, May 21 9:00 pm final
The Knights Templar 1 Mighty Ducks 7 Mon, May 21 10:45 pm final
Puck Bunnies 2 3 Stix Mafia 4 Tue, May 22 9:00 pm final
North Stars 1 The Ice Hawks 2 Tue, May 22 10:00 pm final SO
Critter Jungle Wild 2 The Lucky Pucks 5 Tue, May 22 10:00 pm final
Die Hard 3 Purple Haze 2 Tue, May 22 11:00 pm final SO
Autobots 5 Spitfires 3 Wed, May 23 7:00 pm final
Slumber Kings 0 Convicts 4 Wed, May 23 8:00 pm final
The BFFs 3 Bi-Polar Bears 4 Wed, May 23 10:30 pm final SO
Spitfires 1 The BFFs 3 Sun, May 27 9:00 pm final
Puck Bunnies 1 Die Hard 0 Sun, May 27 9:00 pm final
Forty Creek Bandits 9 The Knights Templar 1 Sun, May 27 10:00 pm final
Autobots 6 Slumber Kings 2 Sun, May 27 10:00 pm final
Bi-Polar Bears 4 Convicts 1 Sun, May 27 11:00 pm final
Killer Bees 0 The Box Fillers 9 Mon, May 28 9:45 pm final
3 Stix Mafia 0 North Stars 9 Mon, May 28 10:00 pm final
Critter Jungle Wild 3 The Ice Hawks 4 Mon, May 28 11:00 pm final
The Lucky Pucks 11 Purple Haze 3 Tue, May 29 8:45 pm final
Bi-Polar Bears 8 Autobots 4 Wed, May 30 9:30 pm final
The BFFs 3 Convicts 0 Wed, May 30 10:00 pm final
Spitfires 6 Slumber Kings 0 Wed, May 30 11:00 pm final
North Stars 2 The Box Fillers 5 Thu, May 31 8:45 pm final
The Knights Templar 4 Purple Haze 3 Sun, Jun 03 8:00 pm final
Blizzards 1 Killer Bees 5 Sun, Jun 03 8:45 pm final
Die Hard 2 3 Stix Mafia 1 Sun, Jun 03 9:00 pm final
Critter Jungle Wild 7 Puck Bunnies 4 Tue, Jun 05 8:00 pm final
Slumber Kings 0 The BFFs 8 Wed, Jun 06 7:00 pm final
Autobots 8 Convicts 0 Wed, Jun 06 8:00 pm final
Bi-Polar Bears 1 Spitfires 0 Wed, Jun 06 9:00 pm final
Killer Bees 4 Puck Bunnies 8 Sun, Jun 10 5:00 pm final
Purple Haze 4 Critter Jungle Wild 3 Sun, Jun 10 6:00 pm final
North Stars 1 Die Hard 2 Sun, Jun 10 9:45 pm final
The BFFs 4 Autobots 2 Sun, Jun 10 10:00 pm final
3 Stix Mafia 5 The Knights Templar 1 Sun, Jun 10 10:45 pm final
Bi-Polar Bears 5 Slumber Kings 0 Sun, Jun 10 11:00 pm final
Spitfires 1 Convicts 6 Mon, Jun 11 8:30 pm final
The Knights Templar 1 Die Hard 6 Thu, Jun 14 8:45 pm final
Puck Bunnies 7 Purple Haze 2 Thu, Jun 14 9:30 pm final
Critter Jungle Wild 4 North Stars 3 Thu, Jun 14 9:45 pm final SO
3 Stix Mafia 3 Killer Bees 4 Thu, Jun 14 10:30 pm final
Bi-Polar Bears 2 The BFFs 4 Sun, Jun 17 7:30 pm final
Spitfires 1 Autobots 4 Sun, Jun 17 8:30 pm final
Convicts 3 Slumber Kings 1 Sun, Jun 17 9:30 pm final
3 Stix Mafia 4 Purple Haze 5 Mon, Jun 18 7:30 pm final SO
Puck Bunnies 3 North Stars 5 Mon, Jun 18 8:30 pm final
Critter Jungle Wild 4 Die Hard 0 Mon, Jun 18 9:30 pm final
The Knights Templar 2 Killer Bees 9 Mon, Jun 18 11:00 pm final
The BFFs 7 Spitfires 2 Sun, Jun 24 8:30 pm final
North Stars 3 Purple Haze 1 Sun, Jun 24 8:45 pm final
Die Hard 3 Killer Bees 4 Sun, Jun 24 9:00 pm final
Convicts 3 Bi-Polar Bears 6 Sun, Jun 24 9:30 pm final
Puck Bunnies 2 The Knights Templar 3 Sun, Jun 24 9:45 pm final SO
Slumber Kings 2 Autobots 4 Sun, Jun 24 10:30 pm final
Critter Jungle Wild 3 3 Stix Mafia 2 Sun, Jun 24 10:45 pm final SO
Slumber Kings 2 Spitfires 2 Mon, Jun 25 10:30 pm final SO
Convicts 2 The BFFs 6 Tue, Jun 26 9:00 pm final
Autobots 1 Bi-Polar Bears 0 Tue, Jun 26 11:00 pm final
Purple Haze 3 Die Hard 8 Wed, Jun 27 10:30 pm final
Killer Bees 4 Critter Jungle Wild 5 Thu, Jun 28 8:00 pm final SO
3 Stix Mafia 2 Puck Bunnies 6 Thu, Jun 28 9:00 pm final
The Knights Templar 4 North Stars 5 Thu, Jun 28 10:00 pm final
Purple Haze 1 Killer Bees 4 Thu, Jul 05 9:30 pm final
Die Hard 5 Puck Bunnies 3 Thu, Jul 05 10:00 pm final
The Knights Templar 3 Critter Jungle Wild 4 Thu, Jul 05 10:30 pm final
North Stars 5 3 Stix Mafia 1 Thu, Jul 05 11:00 pm final
Convicts 2 Autobots 3 Sun, Jul 08 6:30 pm final
Spitfires 1 Bi-Polar Bears 3 Sun, Jul 08 7:30 pm final
The BFFs 9 Slumber Kings 1 Sun, Jul 08 10:30 pm final
Purple Haze 5 The Knights Templar 6 Tue, Jul 10 10:45 pm final SO
Killer Bees 6 North Stars 2 Wed, Jul 11 8:30 pm final
3 Stix Mafia 4 Die Hard 5 Wed, Jul 11 9:30 pm final SO
Autobots 5 The BFFs 1 Wed, Jul 11 10:30 pm final
Puck Bunnies 2 Critter Jungle Wild 8 Wed, Jul 11 10:30 pm final
Slumber Kings 3 Bi-Polar Bears 2 Thu, Jul 12 8:00 pm final SO
Convicts 3 Spitfires 4 Thu, Jul 12 9:00 pm final SO
The Knights Templar 1 3 Stix Mafia 4 Mon, Jul 16 7:00 pm final
Autobots 4 Spitfires 2 Mon, Jul 16 7:30 pm final
Puck Bunnies 1 Killer Bees 6 Mon, Jul 16 8:00 pm final
Slumber Kings 1 Convicts 6 Mon, Jul 16 8:30 pm final
Critter Jungle Wild 5 Purple Haze 4 Mon, Jul 16 9:00 pm final
The BFFs 6 Bi-Polar Bears 3 Mon, Jul 16 10:30 pm final
Die Hard 2 North Stars 2 Mon, Jul 16 10:45 pm final SO
Killer Bees 3 3 Stix Mafia 1 Thu, Jul 19 9:30 pm final
Die Hard 0 The Knights Templar 1 Thu, Jul 19 10:30 pm final SO
Purple Haze 7 Puck Bunnies 6 Thu, Jul 19 11:00 pm final SO
North Stars 2 Critter Jungle Wild 1 Sun, Jul 22 6:45 pm final
Autobots 5 Slumber Kings 1 Sun, Jul 22 7:30 pm final
Spitfires 2 The BFFs 8 Sun, Jul 22 9:30 pm final
Bi-Polar Bears 8 Convicts 0 Sun, Jul 22 10:30 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -