Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2011/2012)

Moosehead


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Ottawa Oilers 3 North Stars 2 Tue, Sep 20 9:15 pm final
Blizzards 11 Hockey School Dropouts 1 Tue, Sep 20 11:00 pm final
Individual Team West 1 Lick my Sakic 1 Wed, Sep 21 9:15 pm final SO
Shlebs 1 TigerBloods 2 Wed, Sep 21 10:15 pm final
Mag 7 7 Sheepskates 0 Wed, Sep 21 11:00 pm final
Cougars 0 Ottawa Capitals 7 Thu, Sep 22 10:00 pm final
Spitfires 2 The Jets 4 Thu, Sep 22 10:00 pm final
Autobots 3 Convicts 5 Thu, Sep 22 11:00 pm final
Perley Rideau Militia 3 The Box Fillers 2 Thu, Sep 22 11:00 pm final
North Stars 2 Jager Bombers 4 Sun, Sep 25 11:00 pm final
Ottawa Oilers 4 Puck Bunnies 9 Mon, Sep 26 10:15 pm final
Lick my Sakic 2 Blizzards 3 Wed, Sep 28 9:15 pm final SO
Hockey School Dropouts 2 TigerBloods 4 Wed, Sep 28 10:15 pm final
Sheepskates 1 Bi-Polar Bears 4 Wed, Sep 28 11:00 pm final
Individual Team West 4 Shlebs 0 Wed, Sep 28 11:15 pm final
Ottawa Capitals 3 Autobots 0 Thu, Sep 29 10:00 pm final
Mag 7 5 Spitfires 2 Thu, Sep 29 11:00 pm final
Convicts 2 The Box Fillers 4 Thu, Sep 29 11:00 pm final
Cougars 1 Perley Rideau Militia 3 Sun, Oct 02 10:00 pm final
Ottawa Oilers 1 Gamblers 6 Mon, Oct 03 11:00 pm final
Ninja Turtles 2 North Stars 0 Tue, Oct 04 9:00 pm final
Sheepskates 1 Spitfires 4 Thu, Oct 06 10:00 pm final
Blizzards 4 TigerBloods 0 Thu, Oct 06 10:00 pm final
Hockey School Dropouts 3 Individual Team West 5 Thu, Oct 06 10:15 pm final
Lick my Sakic 3 Shlebs 5 Thu, Oct 06 11:00 pm final
Autobots 0 The Box Fillers 5 Mon, Oct 10 10:00 pm final
Convicts 4 Cougars 7 Mon, Oct 10 10:00 pm final
Ottawa Capitals 2 Perley Rideau Militia 1 Mon, Oct 10 11:00 pm final
Ice Weasels 6 North Stars 1 Sun, Oct 16 10:00 pm final
Roughnecks 3 Ottawa Oilers 1 Sun, Oct 16 10:00 pm final
Perley Rideau Militia 8 Autobots 3 Mon, Oct 17 10:00 pm final
The Box Fillers 6 Cougars 2 Mon, Oct 17 11:00 pm final
Spitfires 3 Bi-Polar Bears 3 Mon, Oct 17 11:00 pm final SO
Sheepskates 3 Esprit de Corps Commandos 1 Mon, Oct 17 11:00 pm final
Lick my Sakic 5 Hockey School Dropouts 4 Tue, Oct 18 8:15 pm final
Ottawa Capitals 5 Convicts 2 Tue, Oct 18 10:00 pm final
Shlebs 2 Blizzards 1 Tue, Oct 18 10:00 pm final SO
TigerBloods 1 Individual Team West 5 Tue, Oct 18 11:00 pm final
Perley Rideau Militia 2 Spitfires 3 Sun, Oct 23 11:00 pm final
Cougars 2 Convicts 3 Tue, Oct 25 10:00 pm final
Sheepskates 2 Perley Rideau Militia 5 Tue, Oct 25 10:00 pm final
Autobots 3 The Box Fillers 4 Tue, Oct 25 11:00 pm final
Shlebs 3 Hockey School Dropouts 2 Sun, Oct 30 9:15 pm final
TigerBloods 2 Lick my Sakic 4 Sun, Oct 30 10:15 pm final
North Stars 5 Ottawa Oilers 0 Sun, Oct 30 11:15 pm final
Sheepskates 3 Convicts 2 Tue, Nov 01 10:00 pm final
Autobots 6 Cougars 3 Tue, Nov 01 11:00 pm final
Spitfires 5 The Box Fillers 2 Wed, Nov 02 10:00 pm final
Hockey School Dropouts 2 North Stars 3 Sun, Nov 06 6:00 pm final SO
Lick my Sakic 2 Ottawa Oilers 2 Sun, Nov 06 7:00 pm final SO
TigerBloods 2 Shlebs 1 Sun, Nov 06 8:00 pm final SO
Convicts 2 Spitfires 7 Mon, Nov 07 11:00 pm final
Perley Rideau Militia 6 Convicts 3 Thu, Nov 10 11:00 pm final
Sheepskates 4 Autobots 3 Sun, Nov 13 10:00 pm final SO
The Box Fillers 8 Cougars 2 Sun, Nov 13 10:00 pm final
North Stars 3 Lick my Sakic 4 Sun, Nov 13 11:00 pm final
TigerBloods 1 Hockey School Dropouts 4 Mon, Nov 14 10:15 pm final
Shlebs 4 Ottawa Oilers 2 Mon, Nov 14 11:15 pm final
Spitfires 6 Cougars 0 Sun, Nov 20 10:00 pm final
Convicts 5 Autobots 3 Sun, Nov 20 11:00 pm final
Perley Rideau Militia 8 Autobots 2 Tue, Nov 22 11:00 pm final
TigerBloods 0 North Stars 6 Wed, Nov 23 10:00 pm final
Ottawa Oilers 7 Hockey School Dropouts 5 Wed, Nov 23 11:00 pm final
Shlebs 3 Lick my Sakic 2 Thu, Nov 24 11:00 pm final SO
The Box Fillers 2 Perley Rideau Militia 5 Sun, Nov 27 10:00 pm final
Autobots 2 Spitfires 4 Sun, Nov 27 10:00 pm final
Cougars 7 Sheepskates 6 Sun, Nov 27 11:00 pm final
The Box Fillers 6 Sheepskates 2 Tue, Nov 29 11:00 pm final
Cougars 2 Perley Rideau Militia 4 Sun, Dec 04 8:30 pm final
Ottawa Oilers 2 TigerBloods 3 Sun, Dec 04 9:00 pm final
Hockey School Dropouts 3 Lick my Sakic 4 Sun, Dec 04 10:00 pm final
Convicts 2 The Box Fillers 8 Sun, Dec 04 11:00 pm final
Spitfires 3 Sheepskates 1 Sun, Dec 04 11:00 pm final
North Stars 4 Shlebs 3 Sun, Dec 04 11:15 pm final SO
Convicts 5 Cougars 5 Sun, Dec 11 10:00 pm final SO
Perley Rideau Militia 3 Sheepskates 2 Sun, Dec 11 10:00 pm final SO
The Box Fillers 5 Autobots 2 Sun, Dec 11 11:00 pm final
Spitfires 2 Perley Rideau Militia 3 Mon, Dec 12 10:00 pm final
Ottawa Oilers 1 North Stars 2 Mon, Dec 12 10:00 pm final
Hockey School Dropouts 1 Shlebs 4 Mon, Dec 12 11:00 pm final
Lick my Sakic 4 TigerBloods 2 Tue, Dec 13 10:00 pm final
Cougars 1 Autobots 3 Sun, Dec 18 10:30 pm final
Convicts 2 Sheepskates 7 Mon, Dec 19 10:00 pm final
The Box Fillers 4 Spitfires 0 Mon, Dec 19 10:00 pm final
North Stars 3 Hockey School Dropouts 0 Wed, Dec 21 10:00 pm final
Ottawa Oilers 5 Lick my Sakic 1 Wed, Dec 21 11:00 pm final
Shlebs 4 TigerBloods 1 Thu, Dec 22 10:15 pm final
Cougars 3 The Box Fillers 4 Sun, Jan 08 10:30 pm final
Convicts 2 Perley Rideau Militia 10 Sun, Jan 08 11:00 pm final
Hockey School Dropouts 1 TigerBloods 5 Mon, Jan 09 10:00 pm final
Autobots 2 Sheepskates 3 Mon, Jan 09 11:00 pm final
Ottawa Oilers 1 Shlebs 6 Mon, Jan 09 11:00 pm final
Lick my Sakic 2 North Stars 0 Mon, Jan 09 11:15 pm final
Spitfires 6 Convicts 4 Tue, Jan 10 10:00 pm final
Autobots 2 Perley Rideau Militia 2 Mon, Jan 16 10:00 pm final SO
Cougars 5 Spitfires 4 Mon, Jan 16 11:00 pm final SO
Autobots 5 Convicts 3 Tue, Jan 17 11:00 pm final
Hockey School Dropouts 4 Ottawa Oilers 11 Wed, Jan 18 11:00 pm final
Lick my Sakic 2 Shlebs 3 Thu, Jan 19 10:00 pm final
North Stars 1 TigerBloods 0 Thu, Jan 19 11:00 pm final
Spitfires 3 Autobots 2 Mon, Jan 23 10:00 pm final
Sheepskates 3 The Box Fillers 2 Mon, Jan 23 11:00 pm final SO
Perley Rideau Militia 4 The Box Fillers 2 Tue, Jan 24 10:00 pm final
Sheepskates 4 Cougars 4 Thu, Jan 26 11:00 pm final SO
Lick my Sakic 2 Hockey School Dropouts 3 Sun, Jan 29 9:00 pm final
Shlebs 2 North Stars 4 Sun, Jan 29 10:15 pm final
TigerBloods 0 Ottawa Oilers 6 Sun, Jan 29 11:15 pm final
Sheepskates 3 Spitfires 4 Tue, Jan 31 10:00 pm final
The Box Fillers 1 Convicts 3 Tue, Jan 31 10:00 pm final
Perley Rideau Militia 2 Cougars 4 Tue, Jan 31 11:00 pm final
TigerBloods 0 Lick my Sakic 3 Tue, Feb 07 9:15 pm final
North Stars 5 Ottawa Oilers 2 Tue, Feb 07 10:00 pm final
Shlebs 3 Hockey School Dropouts 1 Tue, Feb 07 11:00 pm final
Cougars 4 Convicts 5 Sun, Feb 12 10:00 pm final SO
Sheepskates 3 Perley Rideau Militia 5 Sun, Feb 12 10:00 pm final
Autobots 1 The Box Fillers 3 Sun, Feb 12 11:00 pm final
Perley Rideau Militia 4 Spitfires 1 Tue, Feb 14 11:00 pm final
Hockey School Dropouts 0 North Stars 2 Thu, Feb 16 10:00 pm final
TigerBloods 4 Shlebs 2 Thu, Feb 16 10:15 pm final
Lick my Sakic 5 Ottawa Oilers 0 Thu, Feb 16 11:00 pm final
Sheepskates 3 Convicts 2 Sun, Feb 19 10:00 pm final
Spitfires 1 The Box Fillers 2 Sun, Feb 19 11:00 pm final
Autobots 9 Cougars 4 Sun, Feb 19 11:00 pm final
Sheepskates 5 Autobots 2 Sun, Feb 26 8:30 pm final
Convicts 2 Spitfires 3 Sun, Feb 26 9:30 pm final
North Stars 5 Lick my Sakic 1 Sun, Feb 26 10:00 pm final
Shlebs 4 Ottawa Oilers 1 Sun, Feb 26 10:00 pm final
TigerBloods 2 Hockey School Dropouts 4 Sun, Feb 26 11:00 pm final
The Box Fillers 4 Cougars 3 Mon, Feb 27 11:00 pm final SO
Perley Rideau Militia 2 Convicts 0 Tue, Feb 28 11:00 pm final
TigerBloods 1 North Stars 4 Sun, Mar 04 10:00 pm final
Shlebs 4 Lick my Sakic 6 Sun, Mar 04 11:00 pm final
Spitfires 4 Cougars 7 Mon, Mar 05 10:00 pm final
Perley Rideau Militia 5 Autobots 4 Mon, Mar 05 11:00 pm final SO
Sheepskates 2 The Box Fillers 5 Mon, Mar 05 11:00 pm final
North Stars 1 Shlebs 0 Sun, Mar 11 11:00 pm final
Ottawa Oilers 5 TigerBloods 6 Mon, Mar 12 8:15 pm final
Hockey School Dropouts 2 Lick my Sakic 4 Mon, Mar 12 9:15 pm final
Ottawa Oilers 6 Hockey School Dropouts 5 Wed, Mar 14 9:00 pm final
Hockey School Dropouts 0 Shlebs 3 Sun, Mar 18 10:00 pm final
Lick my Sakic 3 TigerBloods 5 Sun, Mar 18 11:00 pm final
Ottawa Oilers 1 North Stars 5 Sun, Mar 18 11:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -