Division Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
1/2 TRAX 2 |
ALBER 5 |
Sun, Aug 17 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
TRANSFORMERS 6 |
DUMAY 8 |
Sun, Aug 17 |
7:21 pm |
final |
|
JOHNS 2 |
RAMRODS 6 |
Sun, Aug 17 |
8:12 pm |
final |
|
DUMAY 9 |
1/2 TRAX 4 |
Sun, Aug 24 |
3:39 pm |
final |
|
ALBER 7 |
JOHNS 3 |
Sun, Aug 24 |
6:26 pm |
final |
|
RAMRODS 4 |
TRANSFORMERS 2 |
Sun, Aug 24 |
7:13 pm |
final |
|
JOHNS 3 |
DUMAY 7 |
Sun, Sep 07 |
3:45 pm |
final |
|
RAMRODS 10 |
ALBER 3 |
Sun, Sep 07 |
4:39 pm |
final |
|
1/2 TRAX 9 |
TRANSFORMERS 6 |
Sun, Sep 07 |
6:24 pm |
final |
|
TRANSFORMERS 5 |
ALBER 8 |
Sun, Sep 14 |
1:01 pm |
final |
|
DUMAY 2 |
RAMRODS 5 |
Sun, Sep 14 |
2:57 pm |
final |
|
TRANSFORMERS 6 |
JOHNS 7 |
Sun, Sep 14 |
4:39 pm |
final OT |
|
1/2 TRAX 8 |
JOHNS 3 |
Sun, Sep 14 |
7:12 pm |
final |
|
JOHNS 0 |
1/2 TRAX 4 |
Sun, Sep 21 |
1:49 pm |
final |
|
RAMRODS 7 |
1/2 TRAX 3 |
Sun, Sep 21 |
3:42 pm |
final |
|
ALBER 4 |
DUMAY 6 |
Sun, Sep 21 |
9:49 pm |
final |
|
1/2 TRAX 4 |
RAMRODS 6 |
Sun, Sep 28 |
3:41 pm |
final |
|
1/2 TRAX 3 |
ALBER 7 |
Sun, Sep 28 |
5:27 pm |
final |
|
ALBER 5 |
TRANSFORMERS 6 |
Sun, Sep 28 |
8:11 pm |
final OT |
|
DUMAY 6 |
TRANSFORMERS 10 |
Sun, Sep 28 |
9:50 pm |
final |
|
RAMRODS 10 |
JOHNS 0 |
Sun, Sep 28 |
10:42 pm |
final |
|
TRANSFORMERS 3 |
RAMRODS 6 |
Sun, Oct 05 |
3:41 pm |
final |
|
TRANSFORMERS 3 |
JOHNS 6 |
Sun, Oct 05 |
5:21 pm |
final |
|
RAMRODS 6 |
DUMAY 3 |
Sun, Oct 05 |
5:29 pm |
final |
|
JOHNS 7 |
ALBER 4 |
Sun, Oct 05 |
7:48 pm |
final |
|
1/2 TRAX 2 |
DUMAY 10 |
Sun, Oct 05 |
8:55 pm |
final |
|
TRANSFORMERS 6 |
1/2 TRAX 5 |
Sun, Oct 12 |
1:54 pm |
final OT |
|
DUMAY 4 |
JOHNS 3 |
Sun, Oct 12 |
6:25 pm |
final |
|
DUMAY 9 |
ALBER 5 |
Sun, Oct 12 |
8:03 pm |
final |
|
RAMRODS 6 |
ALBER 7 |
Sun, Oct 12 |
9:48 pm |
final OT |
|
1/2 TRAX 3 |
TRANSFORMERS 5 |
Sun, Oct 19 |
3:37 pm |
final |
|
ALBER 10 |
JOHNS 6 |
Sun, Oct 19 |
8:05 pm |
final |
|
RAMRODS 10 |
TRANSFORMERS 4 |
Sun, Oct 19 |
8:56 pm |
final |
|
ALBER 8 |
DUMAY 9 |
Sun, Oct 19 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
RAMRODS 7 |
DUMAY 3 |
Sun, Oct 26 |
8:27 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|
|